LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
724 | Mateusz | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
725 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | 1976 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
726 | Małgorzata | Wawrzon | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
727 | Mateusz | Halski | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
728 | Michał | Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
729 | Kuba | Szczęsny | 1995 | Buk | bieg 10km | A | ||
730 | Mateusz | Nowak | Opalenica | A | ||||
731 | Marek | Garczarek | 1982 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
732 | Jakub | Myszczyński | 1993 | Skwierzyna | --- | bieg 10km | A | |
733 | Marek | Geisler | 1959 | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | bieg 10km | A | |
734 | WALDEMAR | Stroinski | 1969 | Sedziny | Amator | bieg 10km | A | |
735 | Leszek | Baczyński | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
736 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
737 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
738 | Jan | Ferenc | 1996 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
739 | Jarosław | Borkowski | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
740 | Patryk | Pawliński | 1998 | Poznań | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
741 | Marta | Kaczmarek | 1982 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
742 | Mirela | Małecka-Majewska | 1982 | ROKIETNICA | bieg 5km | A | ||
743 | Ilona | Gawęda | Nekla | A | ||||
744 | Marcin | Grześkowiak | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
745 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | 1961 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | ||
746 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | Poznań | A | ||||
747 | Joanna | Gajewska | 1982 | Kobylnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
748 | Alicja | Woźniak-Rowley | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
749 | Urszula | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
750 | Monika | Graś | 1986 | Ryczywół | bieg 5km | A | ||
751 | Nicolás | Vivaldi | 1992 | Kwilcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
752 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
753 | JULIA | DRYJAŃSKA | 2007 | GRĄBLIN | bieg 5km | A | ||
754 | Monika | Mantaj | Oborniki | Czarownice | A | |||
755 | Karolina | Michałowska | 1982 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
756 | SYLWIA | WOJTKOWIAK | 1985 | Śrem | Strefa Walki Śremski Sport | bieg 5km | A | |
757 | Zofia | Bednarska | Poznań | A | ||||
758 | Joanna Zuza | Markiewicz | 1976 | Poznań | PRO366 | bieg 10km | A | |
759 | Joanna | Dubert | 1983 | Kostrzyn | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
760 | Ewelina | Domagała | Rokietnica | A | ||||
761 | MAGDALENA | WALCZAK | 1975 | POZNAŃ | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
762 | Karolina | Pierzchalska | 1999 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
763 | Jacek | Majchrzak | Puszczykowo | WSEiT Poznań | A | |||
764 | Mariusz | Wiliński | 1983 | Zalasewo | Petarda | bieg 10km | A | |
765 | Michał | Markiewicz | 1994 | Poznań | Team Jeżyce | bieg 5km | A | |
766 | Ariel | Malicki | 1978 | Gorzkie pole | bieg 5km | A | ||
767 | DANUTA | BALCERZAK | 1978 | WIRY | NW 5 km | A | ||
768 | Olga | Staromłyńska | Poznań | Janusze Biegania | A | |||
769 | Anna | Ulatowska | 1984 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
770 | Karolina | Furman | 1990 | Łęczyca | bieg 10km | A | ||
771 | Sara | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
772 | Andrzej | Czapczyk | 1959 | Bytyń | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 5km | A | |
773 | Dorota | Zdrojewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
774 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | 1988 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
775 | Patrycjusz | Gramowski | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
776 | Adrian Dariusz | Badziński | 1989 | Opalenica | amator - niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
777 | Katarzyna | Mówka | 1976 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | A | |
778 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
779 | Katarzyna | Stepka | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
780 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
781 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
782 | Maja | Cegłowska | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
783 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
784 | Danuta | Postek | 1963 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki | NW 5 km | A | |
785 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
786 | Roman | Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
787 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
788 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
789 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
790 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
791 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
792 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
793 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
794 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
795 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
796 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
797 | Sławomir | Pawlak | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | A | |||
798 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
799 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
800 | Izabela | Iwanowska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
801 | Paulina | Biniek | 199119911991 | Luboń | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
802 | Dawid | Grzybowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
803 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
804 | Dorota | Kozłowska | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
805 | kinga | kubiatowicz | 1980 | Potrzanowo | ruukki | bieg 5km | A | |
806 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
807 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
808 | Tomasz | Nowak | 1981 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
809 | Maciej | Rudawski | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
810 | Iza | Brzezińska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
811 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
812 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
813 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
814 | Jan | Janasik | 1996 | Środa Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
815 | Daria | Konarczyk | Rokietnica | A | ||||
816 | Jolanta | Marsula | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
817 | Anna | Jurecka | 1974 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
818 | Przemysław | Dembski | Kórnik | A | ||||
819 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | 1969 | Suchy Las | ruukki | bieg 10km | A | |
820 | Artur | Jasiczak | 1990 | Dopiewo | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | |
821 | Marika | Baczyńska | Promnice | A | ||||
822 | Hanna | Dudzic | 1970 | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega | bieg 5km | A | |
823 | Ewa | Burzyńska | 1968 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »