LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1024 | MICHAŁ | OGONOWSKI | Wrocław | MRC | A | |||
1025 | Natalia | Losiak | Poznań | A | ||||
1026 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1027 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1028 | Inna | Ukrainska | Gdańsk | A | ||||
1029 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1030 | Anna | Jacewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
1031 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1032 | Julia | Gwara | 2004 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
1033 | Przemysław | Nowak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1034 | Mateusz | Chodara | 1996 | Cychry | bieg 5km | B | ||
1035 | Krzysiek | Białas | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1036 | Asia | Masztalerz | 1989 | Sędzinko | bieg 5km | B | ||
1037 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | B | ||||
1038 | Daria | Pytlewska | 1999 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | B | ||
1039 | Emil | Mroczkowski | 1997 | Żnin | bieg 5km | B | ||
1040 | Wojciech | Jankowiak | 2004 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
1041 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1042 | Łukasz | Kuśpiś | 2002 | Mieszkowice | bieg 5km | B | ||
1043 | Sylwia | Płonka-Siczyńska | 1981 | Poznań | Skrzaty | bieg 5km | B | |
1044 | Beata | Bąk | 19901990 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
1045 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
1046 | Andrzej | Piasek | 1986 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | B | ||
1047 | Mikołaj | Nowak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1048 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | Poznan | B | ||||
1049 | Julia | Gwara | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
1050 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
1051 | Rafał | Dulewicz | 1976 | Końskie | PASAT KOŃSKIE | bieg 5km | B | |
1052 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
1053 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1054 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
1055 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1056 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
1057 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
1058 | Krzysztof | Grzeszczak | 1994 | Poznań | TORPOL RUNING TEAM | bieg 5km | B | |
1059 | Małgorzata | Molińska | Poznań | B | ||||
1060 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
1061 | Beata | Sabiłło | Krosno | B | ||||
1062 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
1063 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
1064 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
1065 | Marcin | Rajewski | Poznań | B | ||||
1066 | Asia | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
1067 | Justyna | Piosik | 1971 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | B | ||
1068 | Monika | Błaszczak-Stachowiak | 1979 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
1069 | Michał | Kowalski | 2006 | Sławno | bieg 10km | B | ||
1070 | Angelika | Biegała | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1071 | Jakub | Ratajczak | 198619861986 | Szczodrzykowo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1072 | KAROLINA | ADAMIAK | LUBOŃ | B | ||||
1073 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1074 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
1075 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
1076 | Adrian | Kawala | 1998 | Rakoniewice | bieg 10km | B | ||
1077 | Katarzyna | Drzewiecka | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1078 | Kinga | Tomaszewska | Krosno | B | ||||
1079 | Alina | Galbas | Rokietnica | ruukki | B | |||
1080 | Joanna | Chrzanowsks | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
1081 | Błażej | Budny | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1082 | Dorota | Kownacka | Twardogóra | B | ||||
1083 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
1084 | Sławomir | Wartacz | 1980 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
1085 | Natalia | Laudańska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1086 | Artur | Miczyński | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
1087 | Rafał | Jędraszczyk | Szczecin | B | ||||
1088 | Agnieszka | Pawłowska | 1995 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1089 | Sylwia | Szaulis | 1986 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | B | |
1090 | Zuzanna | Jernaą | Masłowo | Gorylki | B | |||
1091 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
1092 | Patrycjusz | Stefaniak | 1975 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1093 | Dariusz | Sienniak | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | B | |||
1094 | Krzysztof | Nieznalski | 1989 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
1095 | Joanna | Wartacz | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1096 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | 1953 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 10km | B | |
1097 | Dawid | Furgał | 1995 | Nowa Sól | bieg 10km | B | ||
1098 | Agnieszka | Dzioban | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1099 | Tomasz | Budny | Rokietnica | B | ||||
1100 | Oleh | Pryimachuk | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1101 | Robert | Kownacki | Twardogóra | B | ||||
1102 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
1103 | Anna | Marszałek- Kowalska | 1968 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
1104 | Jakub | Biegała | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1105 | Oliwia | Dziankowska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1106 | Natalia | Adamkowska | Szczecin | B | ||||
1107 | Joanna | Przybylczak | 1981 | Lusówko | HERNIK TEAM | bieg 5km | B | |
1108 | Łukasz | Lemański | 1992 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
1109 | Dominik | Siwa | 1979 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 5km | B | |
1110 | Marek | Kopacz | 1957 | Szydłowo | Byskawica | bieg 5km | B | |
1111 | Bartosz | Tasarek | Poznań | B | ||||
1112 | Kacper | Ryszkiewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1113 | Toek | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
1114 | MACIEJ | PARSZEWSKI | PIŁA | J.A.K.B. | B | |||
1115 | Dorota | Łukasik | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1116 | Monika | Kaiser | 1977 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 5km | B | |
1117 | Dawid | Skowroński | 1997 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
1118 | Maciej | Wichliński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1119 | Elżbieta | Kopacz | 1959 | Szydłowo | Błyskawica | NW 5 km | B | |
1120 | Dorota | Lutomska | 198219821982 | Oborniki | Ofix.pl Bike Team | bieg 10km | B | |
1121 | Paulina | Skawińska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1122 | Hubert | Stanisławski | Gostyń | B | ||||
1123 | Mariusz | Mamet | 1972 | 62-020 | bieg 5km | B |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »