124 |
Aneta |
Czyżewska |
1999 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
125 |
Aneta |
Grzybowska |
|
Kiekrz |
|
|
A |
|
126 |
Aneta |
Krukowska |
|
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
|
A |
|
127 |
Aneta |
Andrzejczak |
1983 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
128 |
Aneta |
Krukowska |
1972 |
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
129 |
Aneta |
Werblińska |
1990 |
Plewiska |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
130 |
Angelika |
Grabinska |
1980 |
Komorniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
131 |
Angelika |
Król |
|
Dopiewo |
|
|
A |
|
132 |
Angelika |
Nowicka |
|
Biedrusko |
|
|
A |
|
133 |
Angelika |
Puchlak-Ładoń |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
134 |
Angelika |
Biegała |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
135 |
Angelika |
Nawrot |
1992 |
Pobiedziska |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
136 |
Angelika |
Rychlik |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
137 |
Ania |
Kaźmierczak |
1987 |
Margonin |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
138 |
Aniela |
Kurzel |
1968 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
139 |
Anita |
Łęc |
|
Pobiedziska |
|
|
A |
|
140 |
Anita |
Tonder |
1993 |
Poznań |
Koło żabki dom |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
141 |
Anna |
Dworzańska-Gul |
1984 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
142 |
Anna |
Sternal |
|
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
|
|
A |
|
143 |
Anna |
Buszkiewicz |
1972 |
Oborniki |
Domin Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
144 |
Anna |
Krenc |
1982 |
Mrowino |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
145 |
Anna |
Rzymkowska |
1988 |
Kliny |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
146 |
Anna |
Hynek |
|
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS |
Bytyń-Las |
|
A |
|
147 |
Anna |
Rzymkowska |
|
Kliny |
|
|
A |
|
148 |
Anna |
Jacewicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
149 |
Anna |
Kufel |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
150 |
Anna |
Nosek |
|
Zielona Góra |
#PawlakTeam |
|
A |
|
151 |
Anna |
Brzozowska |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
152 |
Anna |
Labzova |
2003 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
153 |
Anna |
Ulatowska |
1984 |
Koło |
Drużyna Marzeń |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
154 |
Anna |
Pietrzak |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
155 |
Anna |
Kulczyńska |
1993 |
Kaźmierz |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
156 |
Anna |
Paczyńska |
|
Mosina |
|
|
A |
|
157 |
Anna |
Jurecka |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
158 |
Anna |
Kolasińska |
|
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
|
A |
|
159 |
Anna |
Hynek |
1963 |
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS |
Bytyń-Las |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
160 |
Anna |
Grześkowiak |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
161 |
Anna |
Cegłowska |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
162 |
Anna |
Kolasińska |
1983 |
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
163 |
Anna |
Gawęcka |
1985 |
Poznań |
Bukowski Klub Biegowy |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
164 |
Anna |
Gawęcka |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
165 |
Anna |
Kaja |
1979 |
Koziegłowy |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
166 |
Anna |
Gardo |
1986 |
Zielątkowo |
Kasztaniaki |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
167 |
Anna |
Wróblewska |
|
Krzyszkowo |
ROXKIJE Rokietnica |
|
A |
|
168 |
Anna |
Kufel |
1993 |
Opalenica |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
169 |
Anna |
Stencel |
1977 |
Oborniki |
Czarownice |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
170 |
Anna |
Mikuła |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
171 |
Anna |
Marszałek- Kowalska |
1968 |
Sławno |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
|
172 |
Anna |
Mierzwicka |
1974 |
Toruń |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
173 |
Anna |
Rzepska |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
174 |
Anna |
Cybul |
1988 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
175 |
Anna |
Rakowska |
1975 |
Różnowo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
176 |
Anna |
Paczyńska |
1969 |
Mosina |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
177 |
Anna |
Balcerzak |
1976 |
Warszawa |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
178 |
Anna |
Antoszek |
1978 |
MIĘDZYRZECZ |
TEAM ANTOSZEK |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
179 |
Anna |
Niespodziana |
|
Rogoźno |
Rogoziński Klub Biegacza |
|
A |
|
180 |
Anna |
Wojciechowska |
1979 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
181 |
Antoni |
Józefowski |
2006 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
182 |
Ariel |
Malicki |
1978 |
Gorzkie pole |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
183 |
Arkadiusz |
Filipów |
1992 |
Dębno |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
184 |
Arkadiusz |
Staśkowiak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
185 |
Arkadiusz |
Woźniak |
1995 |
Poznań |
KB SPOKO |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
186 |
Arkadiusz |
Staśkowiak |
1982 |
Opalenica |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
187 |
Arleta |
Kruszka |
|
Poznań |
MARSZ po zdrowie |
|
A |
|
188 |
Artur |
Banach |
1975 |
Kicin |
Invest House Plus sp.z.o.o Sp.K |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
189 |
Artur |
Zejer |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
190 |
Artur |
Jasiczak |
|
Dopiewo |
|
|
A |
|
191 |
Artur |
Frankus |
1974 |
Kiekrz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
192 |
Artur |
Jasiczak |
1990 |
Dopiewo |
Mosina |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
193 |
Artur |
Dubert |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
194 |
Artur |
Miczyński |
1999 |
Witkowo |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
195 |
Artur |
Kędzierski |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
196 |
Asia |
Kołodziejczak |
|
Sochaczew |
|
|
A |
|
197 |
Asia |
Masztalerz |
1989 |
Sędzinko |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
198 |
Asia |
Masztalerz |
|
SĘDZINKO |
|
|
B |
|
199 |
Barbara |
Dworzyńska |
|
Poznań |
Dworki Team |
|
A |
|
200 |
Barbara |
Jedynak |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
201 |
Barbara |
Mikołajczak |
1976 |
Poznań |
Zeelandia Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
202 |
Barbara |
Zacharska |
1964 |
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
203 |
Barbara |
Walas-Gwizdała |
1953 |
Poznań |
BRAK |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
204 |
Barbara |
Zacharska |
|
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka |
|
A |
|
205 |
Barbara |
Walas-Gwizdała |
|
Poznań |
BRAK |
|
A |
|
206 |
Bartek |
Lewandowski |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
207 |
Bartek |
Lewandowski |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
208 |
Bartek |
Michalski |
1984 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
209 |
Bartek |
Michalski |
|
Wągrowiec |
|
|
A |
|
210 |
Bartek |
Poechota |
1993 |
Rakoniewice |
#SqooraTraining |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
211 |
Bartek |
Krzyżosiak |
2007 |
Pępowo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
212 |
Bartosz |
Szmania |
|
Rogalinek |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
213 |
Bartosz |
Mantaj |
1984 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
214 |
Bartosz |
Mantaj |
|
Złotniki |
|
|
A |
|
215 |
Bartosz |
Drozd |
1995 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
216 |
Bartosz |
Machoński |
1974 |
Wysogotowo |
Maltec.pl |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
217 |
Bartosz |
Glumiński |
1980 |
Kościan |
TGV Club |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
218 |
Bartosz |
Kaiser |
1978 |
Plewiska |
ESSA Klub |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
219 |
Bartosz |
Tasarek |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|
220 |
Bartosz |
Chlebowski |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
221 |
Bartłomiej |
Bańka |
1994 |
Biała Podlaska |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
222 |
Basia |
Łęszczak |
1985 |
Kaźmierz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
223 |
Beata |
Grzybowska |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|