LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
924 | Marek | Salachna | 1977 | Rogoźno | Dso | bieg 10km | A | |
925 | Anna | Niespodziana | Rogoźno | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | A | |||
926 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
927 | Alina | Galbas | Rokietnica | ruukki | B | |||
928 | Ewelina | Domagała | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
929 | Tomasz | Budny | Rokietnica | B | ||||
930 | Zofia | Krawczyk | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
931 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
932 | Mirela | Małecka-Majewska | 1982 | ROKIETNICA | bieg 5km | A | ||
933 | Ewelina | Domagała | Rokietnica | A | ||||
934 | Daria | Konarczyk | Rokietnica | A | ||||
935 | Natalia | Domagała | Rokietnica | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
936 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
937 | Natalia | Herfort | 1987 | Rostworowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
938 | Anna | Rakowska | 1975 | Różnowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
939 | Monika | Graś | 1986 | Ryczywół | bieg 5km | A | ||
940 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
941 | Agnieszka | Pawłowska | 1995 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
942 | Klaudia | Szymczak | 198419891984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
943 | Mariusz | Michalski | 1984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
944 | Asia | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
945 | Toek | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
946 | Asia | Masztalerz | 1989 | Sędzinko | bieg 5km | B | ||
947 | WALDEMAR | Stroinski | 1969 | Sedziny | Amator | bieg 10km | A | |
948 | Mateusz | Tomczak | Serby | A | ||||
949 | Adam Marek | Gatner | 1957 | Serock | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
950 | Paweł | Flank | Siechnice | Władek Team | A | |||
951 | Mirosław | Glapiak | 1985 | Siekierki Wielkie | bieg 5km | A | ||
952 | Sebastian | Oszmałek | 1990 | Sieraków | bieg 10km | A | ||
953 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
954 | Wiesław | Wiącek | 1948 | Skoki | bieg 5km | A | ||
955 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | 1995 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
956 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
957 | Dariusz | Sienniak | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | B | |||
958 | Łukasz | Gołębiewski | 1992 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
959 | Sebastian | Ćmil | Skórzewo | A | ||||
960 | Dariusz | Sienniak | 1969 | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | bieg 5km | B | |
961 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | Skórzewo | A | ||||
962 | Rafał | Szpiler | 1983 | Skórzewo | GO!PCSS | bieg 5km | B | |
963 | Liliana | Żak | 1965 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
964 | Małgorzata | Jędrzejak | Skórzewo | A | ||||
965 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
966 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
967 | Dawid | Banaszak | 1980 | Skrzynki | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
968 | Jakub | Myszczyński | Skwierzyna | --- | A | |||
969 | Jakub | Myszczyński | 1993 | Skwierzyna | --- | bieg 10km | A | |
970 | Sławomir | Urbaniak | Ślesin | BRAK | A | |||
971 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
972 | Iwona | Maślanka | Śmigel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
973 | Danuta | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A | ||||
974 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
975 | Teresa | Porysek | 1972 | Sobota | bieg 5km | A | ||
976 | Magdalena | Chrząszcz | Sochaczew | A | ||||
977 | Asia | Kołodziejczak | Sochaczew | A | ||||
978 | Emi | Kołodziejczak | Sochaczew | A | ||||
979 | Aleksandra | Błażewicz | 1993 | Sopot | Szpitale Pomorskie | bieg 10km | A | |
980 | Łukasz | Olszak | 1982 | Śrem | Joteł Instalacje | bieg 5km | A | |
981 | SYLWIA | WOJTKOWIAK | Śrem | Strefa Walki Śremski Sport | A | |||
982 | Daria | Trybuś | Śrem | A | ||||
983 | Daria | Trybuś | 1994 | Śrem | bieg 5km | A | ||
984 | SYLWIA | WOJTKOWIAK | 1985 | Śrem | Strefa Walki Śremski Sport | bieg 5km | A | |
985 | Roman | Rożkowski | 1958 | Śrem | ID PAN Kórnik | bieg 5km | A | |
986 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
987 | Zbigniew | Filipiak | 1969 | Środa Wielkopolska | Środa Wielkopolska | bieg 10km | A | |
988 | Jan | Janasik | 1996 | Środa Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
989 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
990 | Mariusz | Balcerek | 1986 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
991 | Jarosław | Tomczak | 1968 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
992 | Katarzyna | Balcerek | 1988 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
993 | Monika | Domagalska | 1984 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
994 | Piotr | Zieliński | 1956 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
995 | Lena | Domagalska | 2011 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
996 | Jacek | Wójcik | 1964 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
997 | Grzegorz | Jankowski | 1960 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
998 | Maciej | Goździcki | Strzelce Krajeńskie | A | ||||
999 | Michał | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
1000 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
1001 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | ruukki | A | |||
1002 | Agata | Begier | 1991 | Suchy las | bieg 5km | A | ||
1003 | Szymon | Szcześniak | Suchy Las | SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE | A | |||
1004 | Laura | Mętel | Suchy Las | A | ||||
1005 | Szymon | Szcześniak | 1990 | Suchy Las | SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE | bieg 10km | A | |
1006 | Rafał | Andrzejak | 1970 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
1007 | Paulina | Okonek | Suchy Las | uroczyPrezent Team | A | |||
1008 | Piotr | Andrzejak | 2005 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
1009 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | 1969 | Suchy Las | ruukki | bieg 10km | A | |
1010 | Olga | Kawa | 1981 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
1011 | Rafał | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | A | |||
1012 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
1013 | Adrian | Stachecki | 1988 | Sulechów | Browar Team | bieg 10km | A | |
1014 | Marta | Kotous | 1995 | Swarzędz | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 5km | A | |
1015 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
1016 | Mirosław | Kubiak | Swarzędz | Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie | A | |||
1017 | Monika | Szcześniak | 1994 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
1018 | Anna | Wojciechowska | 1979 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
1019 | Monika | Dziembowska | Swarzędz | Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie | A | |||
1020 | Piotr | Brzeziński | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
1021 | Joanna | Szydlewska | 1992 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | A | ||
1022 | FELICJA | WRĄBEL | 1955 | Swarzędz | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
1023 | Milena | Bąkowska-Grześkowiak | 1977 | Swarzędz | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »