424 |
Dawid |
Skowroński |
1997 |
Poznań |
UNIKAD Team |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
425 |
Małgorzata |
Sitarz |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
426 |
Monika |
Szmania |
1981 |
Margonin |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
427 |
Barbara |
Zacharska |
1964 |
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
428 |
Malgorzata |
Wajman |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
429 |
Mariusz |
Wawrzyniak |
1994 |
Koźmin Wlkp |
WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
430 |
Andrzej |
Piasek |
1986 |
Szamotuły |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
431 |
Ala |
Kowalczewska |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
432 |
Joanna |
Chrzanowsks |
1986 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
433 |
Magdalena |
Przewoźniak |
1976 |
Luboń |
kobietybiegaja.pl |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
434 |
Łukasz |
Gałkowski |
1986 |
Rabowice |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
435 |
Łukasz |
Michałowski |
1983 |
Poznań |
AWF Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
436 |
Albert |
Gawłowicz |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
437 |
Natalia |
Herfort |
1987 |
Rostworowo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
438 |
Anna |
Jurecka |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
439 |
Aneta |
Werblińska |
1990 |
Plewiska |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
440 |
Kamila |
PAWLAK |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
441 |
Joanna |
Stefańska |
1999 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
442 |
Franciszka |
Łepkowska |
1957 |
Koło |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
443 |
Małgorzata |
Muszyńska |
1967 |
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
444 |
Monika |
Marcinkowska |
1993 |
Wronki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
445 |
Marzena |
Sobczak |
1980 |
Skórzewo |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
446 |
Radosław |
Dalke |
1978 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
447 |
Kinga |
Koschinskakinga@gmail.com |
1996 |
Pamiątkowo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
448 |
Ewa |
Burzyńska |
1968 |
Poznan |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
449 |
Wojciech |
Oczkoś |
1982 |
Lusówko |
Rakieta Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
450 |
Grzegorz |
Jankowski |
1960 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
451 |
Bartosz |
Mantaj |
1984 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
452 |
Tomasz |
Stachowiak |
1978 |
Konarzewo |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
453 |
Beata |
Wojtaszyk |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
454 |
Aleksander |
Utrajczak |
1947 |
Poznań |
Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
455 |
Agata |
Kochańska |
1986 |
Luboń, Poznański, WIELKOPOLSKIE |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
456 |
Robert |
Kowalak |
1984 |
Kostrzyn |
Marsz po Zdrowie/Walka Kostrzyn |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
457 |
Karolina |
Kusa |
1982 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
458 |
Robert |
Burchardt |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
459 |
Ewa |
Knaflewska |
1983 |
Dąbrówka |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
460 |
Michał |
Paul |
1979 |
Posada |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
461 |
Danuta |
Tobijańska-Nowakowska |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
462 |
Sebastian |
Torchala |
1977 |
Kobylnica |
Mistrzowski Trening |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
463 |
Jarosław |
Stecko |
1962 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
464 |
Mateusz |
Rudowicz |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
465 |
Krzysztof |
Grzeszczak |
1994 |
Poznań |
TORPOL RUNING TEAM |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
466 |
Joanna |
Halska |
1999 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
467 |
Magdalena |
Łuczak |
1971 |
Oborniki |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
468 |
Damian |
Biegała |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
469 |
Ewelina |
Kita |
1986 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
470 |
Aleksandra |
Wnuk |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
471 |
Andrzej |
Woźny |
1997 |
Kuślin |
BRAK |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
472 |
Anna |
Dworzańska-Gul |
1984 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
473 |
Marek |
Czaplicki |
|
Nekla |
|
|
A |
|
474 |
Katarzyna |
Zawiślak |
|
Miękowo |
|
|
A |
|
475 |
JERZY |
CHOLEWA |
|
POZNAŃ |
|
|
A |
|
476 |
Magdalena |
Filipiak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
477 |
Agnieszk |
Kijak |
|
Robakowo |
Fraszkowanieibieganie.blogspot.com |
|
A |
|
478 |
SYLWIA |
WOJTKOWIAK |
|
Śrem |
Strefa Walki Śremski Sport |
|
A |
|
479 |
Dariusz |
Bielawiak |
|
Oborniki |
|
|
A |
|
480 |
Arkadiusz |
Staśkowiak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
481 |
Jarek |
Jackowiak |
|
Poznań |
gRUNwald Team Poznań |
|
A |
|
482 |
Sławomir |
Urbaniak |
|
Ślesin |
BRAK |
|
A |
|
483 |
Jerzy |
Zacharski |
|
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka |
|
A |
|
484 |
Joanna |
Kotowska |
|
Chyby |
IVc biega |
|
A |
|
485 |
Bartosz |
Mantaj |
|
Złotniki |
|
|
A |
|
486 |
Lesicka |
Elżbieta |
|
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELK |
Ciacha i Czapy |
|
A |
|
487 |
Tomasz |
Budny |
|
Rokietnica |
|
|
B |
|
488 |
Beata |
Sabiłło |
|
Krosno |
|
|
B |
|
489 |
Barbara |
Dworzyńska |
|
Poznań |
Dworki Team |
|
A |
|
490 |
Agnieszka |
Małecka |
|
Gadki |
|
|
A |
|
491 |
Ella |
Markulak |
|
ŻaryCF |
CFZ |
|
A |
|
492 |
Małgorzata |
Molińska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|
493 |
Justyna |
Liskowiak |
|
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
|
A |
|
494 |
Monika |
Szał |
|
Pobiedziska |
Walka Kostrzyn |
|
A |
|
495 |
Kamil |
Łokietek |
|
Żerków |
|
|
A |
|
496 |
Sylwia |
Antkowiak |
|
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
497 |
Witold |
Gertig |
|
Pobiedziska |
|
|
A |
|
498 |
Michał Hubert |
Bilski |
|
Poznań |
M&M |
|
A |
|
499 |
Paulina |
Musiał |
|
Paterek |
--- |
|
A |
|
500 |
Sławomir |
Wichniarek |
|
Ostroróg |
|
|
A |
|
501 |
Ewa |
Kramer-Dwóżnik |
|
Wronki |
|
|
A |
|
502 |
Patryk |
Jaśkowski |
|
Kościan |
|
|
A |
|
503 |
Danuta |
Brzezińska |
|
Śmigiel |
|
|
A |
|
504 |
Iwona |
Maślanka |
|
Śmigel |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
|
A |
|
505 |
Andrzej |
Baczyński |
|
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
|
A |
|
506 |
Daniel |
Staszewski |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
507 |
Anna |
Mikuła |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
508 |
Kacper |
Maciński |
|
Promnice |
|
|
A |
|
509 |
Angelika |
Król |
|
Dopiewo |
|
|
A |
|
510 |
Asia |
Kołodziejczak |
|
Sochaczew |
|
|
A |
|
511 |
Anna |
Kolasińska |
1983 |
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
512 |
Katarzyna |
Cimoszko |
1980 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
513 |
Agnieszka |
Dzioban |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
514 |
Zuzanna |
Różalska |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
515 |
Kamil |
Kurzeja |
1991 |
Poznań |
Pekabex |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
516 |
Katarzyna |
Markiewicz |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
517 |
Sandra |
Brakowska |
1984 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
518 |
Agy |
Ocieczek |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
519 |
Renata |
Balcerzak |
1966 |
Kiekrz |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
520 |
Katarzyna |
Zawiślak |
1976 |
Miękowo |
Unilever team |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
521 |
Beata |
Ignor |
1965 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
522 |
Marta |
Powaga |
1979 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
523 |
Milena |
Dembik |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|