LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | Aleksandra | Rosiak | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
325 | Mikołaj | Bórkowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
326 | Agnieszka | Szustak - Łuczak | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
327 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
328 | Krystian | Zych | Poznań | A | ||||
329 | Piotr | Gruszecki | 1986 | Poznań | Polychem Systems Sp. z o.o. | bieg 10km | A | |
330 | Rafał | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | A | |||
331 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
332 | Hubert | Zdunek | 1993 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
333 | Karina | Konieczna | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
334 | Jacek | Kowański | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
335 | Tomasz | Olejniczak | Zielonka | A | ||||
336 | patrycja | Klonowska | 1983 | potrzanowo | Sport Team Skoki | bieg 5km | A | |
337 | Piotr | Kubiak | 1982 | Jastrowie | Precon Polska | bieg 10km | A | |
338 | Kinga | Karmelita | 1996 | Baborówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
339 | Mariusz | Michalski | 1984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
340 | Olga | Kawa | 1981 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
341 | Teresa | Porysek | 1972 | Sobota | bieg 5km | A | ||
342 | Dawid | Labicki | Iława | A | ||||
343 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
344 | Anna | Cegłowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
345 | Dorota | Teretyka | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
346 | Karolina | Płonka | 1983 | Poznań | Skrzaty | bieg 5km | A | |
347 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
348 | Karolina | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
349 | Michał | Woliński | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
350 | Krzysztof | Kaczmarek | 1984 | Grodzisk Wlkp | BIMBERTEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
351 | Kacper | Maciński | Promnice | A | ||||
352 | Beata | Ignor | 1965 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
353 | Agnieszka | Kaźmierczak | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
354 | Kamil | Friska | 1996 | Michorzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
355 | Andrzej | Woźny | 1997 | Kuślin | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
356 | Karolina | Kusa | 1982 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
357 | Sławomir | Wichniarek | Ostroróg | A | ||||
358 | Katarzyna | Markiewicz | 1987 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
359 | Katarzyna | Pasieka | 1984 | Poznań | RKL KUSY Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | |
360 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
361 | Ewa | Michalczuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
362 | Wojtek | Doberschutz | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
363 | Grzegorz | Jankowski | 1960 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
364 | Anna | Kolasińska | 1983 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
365 | Michał Hubert | Bilski | 1998 | Poznań | M&M | bieg 5km | A | |
366 | Elżbieta | Tomaszyk | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
367 | AGNIESZKA | Borkowska | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
368 | Krzysztof | Królik | 1981 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
369 | Iwona | Maślanka | Śmigel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
370 | Agy | Ocieczek | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
371 | Joanna | Kotowska | Chyby | IVc biega | A | |||
372 | Aneta | Andrzejczak | 1983 | Poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
373 | Damian | Biegała | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
374 | Roman | Rożkowski | 1958 | Śrem | ID PAN Kórnik | bieg 5km | A | |
375 | Aleksander | Utrajczak | 1947 | Poznań | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
376 | Sylwia | Antkowiak | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
377 | Adrian | Stachecki | 1988 | Sulechów | Browar Team | bieg 10km | A | |
378 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | 1974 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
379 | Magdalena | Filipiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
380 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
381 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
382 | Jola | Henka | 1963 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
383 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
384 | Paulina | Skawińska | Poznań | A | ||||
385 | JACEK | CZUBRYT | 1974 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
386 | Anna | Gawęcka | 1985 | Poznań | Bukowski Klub Biegowy | bieg 5km | A | |
387 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
388 | Katarzyna | Styskal | 1974 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
389 | Marta | Kędziora | 1984 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
390 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
391 | Katarzyna | Hejnar-Glumińska | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
392 | Norbert | Jędrzejczak | 1996 | Buk | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 5km | A | |
393 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
394 | Michał | Kuśnierz | 1983 | Piła | BiegamBoLubię - to nie klub:) | bieg 5km | A | |
395 | Barbara | Mikołajczak | 1976 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
396 | Aleksandra | Pilawa | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
397 | Joanna | Kowalska | Komorniki | A | ||||
398 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
399 | Elżbieta | Lesicka | 1984 | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Osoba Prywatna | bieg 5km | A | |
400 | Sławka | Olejniczak | 1977 | Poznań | Ciastki.pz | bieg 5km | A | |
401 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
402 | Paweł | Małecki | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
403 | Wiesław | Wiącek | 1948 | Skoki | bieg 5km | A | ||
404 | Sandra | Brakowska | Poznań | A | ||||
405 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
406 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
407 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
408 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
409 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
410 | Przemysław | Jędrych | Poznań | A | ||||
411 | Weronika | Rakowska | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
412 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
413 | Agata | Majsner | 1984 | Kamionki | bieg 5km | A | ||
414 | Radosław | Paciorek | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
415 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
416 | Klaudia | Hernik | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
417 | Bartek | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
418 | Jolanta | Zawada | 1971 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
419 | Sławomir | PAWLAK | 1970 | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | bieg 5km | A | |
420 | Jakub | Jakubowski | Poznań | A | ||||
421 | Daniel | Polowczyk | 1983 | Jaraczewo | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
422 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
423 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »