524 |
Tomasz |
Mejer |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
525 |
Andrzej |
Angowski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
526 |
Michał |
Orlicki |
1981 |
Poznań |
Ramirent |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
527 |
Magdalena |
Łączna |
1993 |
Mosina |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
528 |
Karolina |
Goździewska |
1983 |
Poklatki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
529 |
Jakub |
Michalski |
1985 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
530 |
Krzysztof |
Klój |
1962 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
531 |
Paulina |
Tarach |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
532 |
Jakub |
Jaskólski |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
533 |
Artur |
Frankus |
1974 |
Kiekrz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
534 |
Tomasz |
Małecki |
1977 |
Nekla |
Active Nekla Jestem od Romka |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
535 |
Marta |
Wojciechowska |
1988 |
Mosina |
Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Marta Anna Wojciechowska |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
536 |
Marcin |
Gryka |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
537 |
Anna |
Brzozowska |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
538 |
Magdalena |
Kałos |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
539 |
Adrian |
Nowak |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
540 |
Jarosław |
Olejniczak |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
541 |
Łukasz |
Mili |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
542 |
Patryk |
Majorczyk |
1991 |
Kościan |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
543 |
Sławomir |
Wiechecz |
1985 |
Plewiska |
Browar Team Gortatowo |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
544 |
Piotr |
Andrzejak |
2005 |
Suchy Las |
Bywaj W Bramie |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
545 |
Tomasz |
Ryczak |
1985 |
Poznań |
Marta&Michał Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
546 |
Mateusz |
Gardo |
1986 |
Zielątkowo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
547 |
Kuba |
Szczęsny |
1995 |
Buk |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
548 |
Jakub |
Myszczyński |
1993 |
Skwierzyna |
--- |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
549 |
Marek |
Geisler |
1959 |
Poznań |
OGNIOCHRON |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
550 |
WALDEMAR |
Stroinski |
1969 |
Sedziny |
Amator |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
551 |
Malwina |
Przybylska |
1996 |
Plewiska |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
552 |
Marta |
Kaczmarek |
1982 |
Radzyny |
Sportowy Kaźmierz |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
553 |
Mikołaj |
Andrzejewski |
1988 |
Zalasewo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
554 |
Joanna Zuza |
Markiewicz |
1976 |
Poznań |
PRO366 |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
555 |
Mariusz |
Wiliński |
1983 |
Zalasewo |
Petarda |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
556 |
Karolina |
Furman |
1990 |
Łęczyca |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
557 |
Robert |
Studziński |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
558 |
Ignacy |
Górecki |
2007 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
559 |
Olga |
Staromłyńska |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
560 |
Maria |
Bukowska |
2002 |
Oborniki wielkopolskie |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
561 |
Tomasz |
Nowak |
1981 |
Oborniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
562 |
Jan |
Janasik |
1996 |
Środa Wlkp. |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
563 |
Mikołaj |
Nowak |
2001 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
564 |
Bogumiła |
Andrzejak |
1969 |
Suchy Las |
ruukki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
565 |
Artur |
Jasiczak |
1990 |
Dopiewo |
Mosina |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
566 |
Karol |
Dobrowolski |
1984 |
Zielątkowo |
Kocham Żonę |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
567 |
Bartosz |
Machoński |
1974 |
Wysogotowo |
Maltec.pl |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
568 |
Kasia |
Skowrońska |
2000 |
Gniezno |
Dziki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
569 |
Tomasz |
Kaczmarek |
1972 |
Radzyny |
Sportowy Kaźmierz |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
570 |
Sebastian |
Urbaniak |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
571 |
Leszek |
Baczyński |
1964 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
572 |
Mariusz |
Józefiak |
|
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
573 |
Przemysław |
Nowacki |
1984 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
574 |
Katarzyna |
Wójcicka |
1988 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
575 |
Bartosz |
Glumiński |
1980 |
Kościan |
TGV Club |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
576 |
Szymon |
Olszewski |
1986 |
Złotniki |
Getinge Infecteam |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
577 |
Dorota |
Baczyńska |
1968 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
578 |
Mirosław |
Garzeł |
1982 |
Rakoniewice |
Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
579 |
Aleksandra |
Bórkowska |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
580 |
Olga |
Kawa |
1981 |
Suchy Las |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
581 |
Agnieszka |
Staszak |
1977 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
582 |
Angelika |
Puchlak-Ładoń |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
583 |
Tomasz |
Grewling |
1983 |
Owczegłowy |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
584 |
Piotr |
Hernik |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
585 |
Magdalena |
Szerszeńska |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
586 |
Piotr |
Gruszecki |
1986 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems Sp. z o.o. |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
587 |
Krystian |
Zajdel |
1995 |
Rostarzewo |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
588 |
Piotr |
Kubiak |
1982 |
Jastrowie |
Precon Polska |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
589 |
Krzysztof |
Królik |
1981 |
Dopiewo |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
590 |
Aneta |
Andrzejczak |
1983 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
591 |
Adrian |
Stachecki |
1988 |
Sulechów |
Browar Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
592 |
Krzysztof |
Kaczmarek |
1984 |
Grodzisk Wlkp |
BIMBERTEAM |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
593 |
Agnieszka |
Kaźmierczak |
1978 |
Grodzisk Wlkp. |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
594 |
Radomir |
Pertek |
197719771977 |
Czarnków |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
595 |
Wojtek |
Doberschutz |
2000 |
Gniezno |
Dziki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
596 |
Elżbieta |
Tomaszyk |
1986 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
597 |
Paweł |
Jamróz |
1982 |
Głogów |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
598 |
Julia |
Wasilew |
2000 |
Choszczno |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
599 |
Małgorzata |
Kmieciak |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
600 |
Piotr |
Lepczyński |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
601 |
Edyta |
Lech |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
602 |
Kuba |
Wieczorek |
2000 |
Pobiedziska |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
603 |
Katerina |
Kiiko |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
604 |
Patrick |
Miszczak |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
605 |
Katarzyna |
Hejnar-Glumińska |
1980 |
Kościan |
TGV Club |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
606 |
Barbara |
Mikołajczak |
1976 |
Poznań |
Zeelandia Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
607 |
Krzysztof |
Mazur |
1992 |
Częstochowa |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
608 |
Jerzy |
Majka |
1972 |
Suchy Las |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
609 |
Anna |
Kaja |
1979 |
Koziegłowy |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
610 |
Daria |
Łukasiewicz |
2000 |
Koziegłowy |
Adidas Runners Poznań |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
611 |
Agnieszka |
Dybek |
1979 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
612 |
Radosław |
Paciorek |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
613 |
Agnieszka |
Tyczewska |
1989 |
Nowy Tomyśl |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
614 |
Klaudia |
Hernik |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
615 |
Piotr |
Mikołajek |
2000 |
Świebodzin |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
616 |
Wojciech |
Prysiażny |
1981 |
Luboń |
KJ C&M |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
617 |
Jakub |
Zarzyński |
1992 |
Plewiska |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
618 |
Łukasz |
Rogacki |
1986 |
Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
619 |
Michał |
Kowalski |
2006 |
Sławno |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
620 |
Tomasz |
Piela |
1990 |
Żabno |
Góroholicy |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
621 |
Jakub |
Ratajczak |
198619861986 |
Szczodrzykowo |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
622 |
Rafał |
Paczkowski |
1982 |
Poznań |
Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
623 |
Justyna |
Ostropolska |
1971 |
Dąbrówka |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|