LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
524 | Michał | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
525 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
526 | Paweł | Małecki | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
527 | Paweł | Rutkowski | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
528 | Iryna | Struhova | Poznan | A | ||||
529 | Kamil | Pazik | Poznań | A | ||||
530 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
531 | Karol | Kuchta | Kłecko | Luboń | A | |||
532 | Jakub | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
533 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | Mosina | A | ||||
534 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
535 | Małgorzata | Jędrzejak | Skórzewo | A | ||||
536 | Monika | Dziembowska | Swarzędz | Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie | A | |||
537 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
538 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
539 | Karolina | Flegel-Fetter | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
540 | Kamil | Sobkowiak | Chodzież | A | ||||
541 | Oliwia | Dziankowska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
542 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
543 | Tomasz | Golczewski | Poznań | A | ||||
544 | Dorota | Łukasik | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
545 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
546 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
547 | Marek | Jasiński | 2007 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
548 | kinga | kubiatowicz | 1980 | Potrzanowo | ruukki | bieg 5km | A | |
549 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
550 | Wanda | Kuryś | 1983 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
551 | Roman | Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
552 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
553 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
554 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
555 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
556 | Marta | Kotous | 1995 | Swarzędz | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 5km | A | |
557 | Robert | Kupczak | 1968 | Buk | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 5km | A | |
558 | Monika | Kaiser | 1977 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 5km | B | |
559 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
560 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
561 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
562 | Michał | Lemisz | 1984 | Kamionki | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
563 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | 2000 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
564 | Dawid | Grzybowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
565 | Sylwia | Płonka-Siczyńska | 1981 | Poznań | Skrzaty | bieg 5km | B | |
566 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
567 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
568 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
569 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
570 | Adrian Dariusz | Badziński | 1989 | Opalenica | amator - niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
571 | Karolina | Młodożyńska | 1973 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
572 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
573 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
574 | Dorota | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
575 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
576 | Izabela | Iwanowska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
577 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
578 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
579 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
580 | Maja | Cegłowska | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
581 | Natalia | Stefańska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
582 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
583 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
584 | Dominika | Woźna | 1992 | Poznań | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
585 | Liudmyla | Skrypnyk | 1983 | Czerwonak | bieg 5km | A | ||
586 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
587 | Yuliia | Kerebko | 1988 | Komorniki | Fundacja Dzięki tobie | bieg 5km | A | |
588 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
589 | Łukasz | Kuśpiś | 2002 | Mieszkowice | bieg 5km | B | ||
590 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
591 | Katarzyna | Stepka | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
592 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
593 | Michał | Starzyński | 1986 | Poznań | ESKAPADY | bieg 5km | A | |
594 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
595 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
596 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
597 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
598 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
599 | Tomasz | Lipski | 1982 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Saint-Gobain Squad | bieg 5km | A | |
600 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
601 | Danuta | Postek | 1963 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki | NW 5 km | A | |
602 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
603 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
604 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
605 | Katarzyna | Mówka | 1976 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | A | |
606 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
607 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | 1984 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
608 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
609 | Tomasz | Kubacki | 1971 | Wrocław | bieg 5km | A | ||
610 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
611 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
612 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
613 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
614 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
615 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
616 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
617 | Piotr | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
618 | Agata | Zuchowska | Wrocław | Władek Team | A | |||
619 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
620 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
621 | Mateusz | Brzykcy | Poznań | FC Wągrowiec (Żnin) | A | |||
622 | Magdalena | Długa | Złotów | TEAM TERMINATORun | A | |||
623 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »