LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
624 | Agnieszka | Pawłowska | 1995 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
625 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
626 | Patrycjusz | Stefaniak | 1975 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
627 | Jakub | Frąszczak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
628 | Beata | Wojtaszyk | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
629 | Agnieszka | Dzioban | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
630 | Szymon | Zduńczyk | 1994 | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn / Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
631 | Ania | Kaźmierczak | 1987 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
632 | Olga | Grzankowska | 1999 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
633 | Oleh | Pryimachuk | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
634 | Aleksandra | Wnuk | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
635 | Kamil | Kurzeja | 1991 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
636 | Jarek | Jackowiak | 1961 | Poznań | gRUNwald Team Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
637 | Mateusz | Rudowicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
638 | Maciej | Mikołajczak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
639 | Wojciech | Oczkoś | 1982 | Lusówko | Rakieta Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
640 | Michał | Paul | 1979 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
641 | Sandra | Brakowska | 1984 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
642 | Katarzyna | Lewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
643 | Katarzyna | Ładziejewska | 198419771984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
644 | Zofia | Krawczyk | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
645 | Martyna | Przybylak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
646 | Marcin | Kolasiński | 1997 | Owińska | bieg 5km | A | ||
647 | Jakub | Biegała | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
648 | Monika | Gmerek | 1993 | Naoachanie | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
649 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | 1986 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
650 | Karolina | Buzinska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
651 | Jakub | Szmania | 2001 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
652 | Aniela | Kurzel | 1968 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
653 | Waldek | Krzyżosiak | 1982 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
654 | Weronika | Maliczak | 1999 | Kunowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
655 | Agata | Wenc-Czarkowska | 1984 | Zakrzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
656 | Anna | Rzepska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
657 | Joanna | Przybylczak | 1981 | Lusówko | HERNIK TEAM | bieg 5km | B | |
658 | Agata | Begier | 1991 | Suchy las | bieg 5km | A | ||
659 | Mateusz | Szymczak | 1989 | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | bieg 5km | A | |
660 | Alina | Łuczak | 1995 | Poznań | Team Jeżyce | bieg 5km | A | |
661 | Łukasz | Lemański | 1992 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
662 | Piotr | Pinkowski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
663 | Dominik | Siwa | 1979 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 5km | B | |
664 | Marek | Kopacz | 1957 | Szydłowo | Byskawica | bieg 5km | B | |
665 | Karolina | Fojut-Janicka | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
666 | Marek | Olkiewicz | 1957 | Poznań | Niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
667 | Marcin | Woźniak | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
668 | Anna | Rakowska | 1975 | Różnowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
669 | EWELINA | WALISZEWSKA | 1977 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 5km | A | |
670 | Magdalena | Koszela | 1996 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
671 | Monika | Urbaniak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
672 | Michał | Bagiński | 1986 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
673 | Filip | Stańczyk | 1992 | Leszno | bieg 5km | A | ||
674 | Adam | Warchoł | 199719971997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
675 | Joanna | Gieniusz-Langer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
676 | Tomasz | Górecki | 1968 | CZAPURY | bieg 5km | A | ||
677 | Angelika | Rychlik | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
678 | Yuliia | Kerebko | 1988 | Komorniki | Fundacja Dzięki tobie | bieg 5km | A | |
679 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
680 | Monika | Kaiser | 1977 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 5km | B | |
681 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
682 | Michał | Lemisz | 1984 | Kamionki | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
683 | Dominika | Woźna | 1992 | Poznań | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
684 | Marta | Kotous | 1995 | Swarzędz | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 5km | A | |
685 | Dorota | Łukasik | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
686 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
687 | Bartek | Krzyżosiak | 2007 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
688 | Kinga | Koschinskakinga@gmail.com | 1996 | Pamiątkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
689 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
690 | Paulina | Skawińska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
691 | Adam | Wiśniewski | 1999 | Tulce | Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
692 | Katarzyna | Witaszak | 1990 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
693 | Łukasz | Gałkowski | 1986 | Rabowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
694 | Konrad | Tarka | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
695 | Dawid | Skowroński | 1997 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
696 | Szymon | Gałka | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
697 | Elżbieta | Wątor | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
698 | Jakub | Gołaś | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
699 | Dariusz | Żurawski | 1977 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
700 | Antoni | Józefowski | 2006 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
701 | Natalia | Nowak | 1993 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
702 | Piotr | Jasiński | 1971 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
703 | Mariusz | Mamet | 1972 | 62-020 | bieg 5km | B | ||
704 | Joanna | Mełnicka | 1972 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | nie dotyczy | bieg 5km | A | |
705 | Marcin | Krawczyk | 1980 | Zielona Gora | Auctane | bieg 5km | A | |
706 | Marcin | Bilski | 1987 | Poznań | M&M | bieg 5km | A | |
707 | Karol | Wyrwa | 1994 | Kielczewo | Biała Kenia | bieg 5km | A | |
708 | Patrycja | Kruczyńska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
709 | Paulina | Porowska | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
710 | Jacek | Kaźmierczak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
711 | TOMASZ | KIC | 1988 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | B | ||
712 | Claudio | Muñoz | 1978 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
713 | Magdalena | Ostrowska | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
714 | Damian | Kwieciszewski | 1994 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
715 | Kateryna | Berehovych | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
716 | Anna | Wojciechowska | 1979 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
717 | Natalia | Rajewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
718 | Kamil | Andrzejczak | 1989 | Poznan | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
719 | EDYTA | NOWACZYNSKA | 1982 | KARLOWICE | bieg 5km | A | ||
720 | Tomasz | Wimmer | 1997 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
721 | Sebastian | Torchala | 1977 | Kobylnica | Mistrzowski Trening | bieg 5km | A | |
722 | Ewelina | Kita | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
723 | Jakub | Magdziński | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- następna ›
- ostatnia »