LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | DARIA | KILARSKA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
425 | Kamila | Filipiak | 1998 | Turek | bieg 5km | A | ||
426 | Małgorzata | Wiśniewska | 1986 | Biskupice WLKP | bieg 5km | A | ||
427 | Przemek | Doberschutz | 1968 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
428 | Anna | Kufel | 1993 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
429 | Renata | Balcerzak | Kiekrz | A | ||||
430 | Magdalena | Pawłowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
431 | Krzysztof | Madaliński | 1972 | Mosina | Ona i On | bieg 10km | A | |
432 | Jędrzej | Mikołajczak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
433 | Sławek | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
434 | Mikołaj | Lipski | 2005 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | bieg 5km | A | ||
435 | Adam | Zastrow | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
436 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
437 | Aleksandra | Bielecka | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
438 | Norbert | Zbylut | Poznań | A | ||||
439 | Anna | Stencel | 1977 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
440 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
441 | Marcin | Herkowiak | 1976 | Kiszkowo | Ostatnich Gryzą Psy | bieg 10km | A | |
442 | Zbigniew | Filipiak | 1969 | Środa Wielkopolska | Środa Wielkopolska | bieg 10km | A | |
443 | Anita | Tonder | 1993 | Poznań | Koło żabki dom | bieg 5km | A | |
444 | Aleksandra | Błażewicz | 1993 | Sopot | Szpitale Pomorskie | bieg 10km | A | |
445 | Dariusz | Kołodziejczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
446 | Andrzej | Dylewski | 1961 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
447 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
448 | Łukasz | Gołębiewski | 1992 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
449 | Marta | Czajka | 1984 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
450 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
451 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
452 | Przemo | Murmillo | 1979 | Poznan | PMPM | bieg 5km | A | |
453 | Magdalena | Wierzba | 1997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
454 | Daria | Chorenza | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
455 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
456 | Lidia | Czarnecka | Elbląg | A | ||||
457 | Krzysztof | Królczyk | 1985 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
458 | Olga | Szymkowiak - Kryś | 1990 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
459 | Piotr | Święch | 1980 | Błażejewo | Biegacze z Przylesia | bieg 5km | A | |
460 | Dominika | Młynarz | 1995 | Biadki | bieg 5km | A | ||
461 | Roman | Madejski | Poznań | A | ||||
462 | Beata | Baron | 1960 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
463 | Jakub | Frąszczak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
464 | Sylwia | Kurzel | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
465 | Edward | Tomczyk | 194819481948 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
466 | Kinga | Juskowiak | Poznań | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
467 | Klaudia | Pasternak | 2000 | Cybinka | bieg 5km | A | ||
468 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
469 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
470 | Ania | Kaźmierczak | 1987 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
471 | Jarosław | Stecko | 1962 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
472 | Anna | Mikuła | Poznań | A | ||||
473 | Katarzyna | Zawiślak | 1976 | Miękowo | Unilever team | NW 5 km | A | |
474 | Olga | Grzankowska | 1999 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
475 | Aleksandra | Wnuk | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
476 | Maciek | Drapiński | 2002 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
477 | Agnieszka | Knychała | 1979 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
478 | Paulina | Musiał | Paterek | --- | A | |||
479 | Kamil | Kurzeja | 1991 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
480 | Jarek | Jackowiak | 1961 | Poznań | gRUNwald Team Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
481 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | Oborniki | A | ||||
482 | Jerzy | Zacharski | 1962 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
483 | Mateusz | Rudowicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
484 | Maciej | Mikołajczak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
485 | Wojciech | Oczkoś | 1982 | Lusówko | Rakieta Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
486 | Ella | Markulak | ŻaryCF | CFZ | A | |||
487 | Jacek | Prusak | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
488 | Michał | Paul | 1979 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
489 | Danuta | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A | ||||
490 | Sandra | Brakowska | 1984 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
491 | Piotr | Górecki | 1999 | Czapury | bieg 10km | A | ||
492 | Jerzy | Zacharski | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | A | |||
493 | Katarzyna | Lewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
494 | Katarzyna | Ładziejewska | 198419771984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
495 | Aneta | Krukowska | 1972 | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
496 | Beata | Wojtaszyk | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
497 | Kamil | Łokietek | Żerków | A | ||||
498 | Szymon | Zduńczyk | 1994 | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn / Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
499 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
500 | Kamil | Pazik | Poznań | A | ||||
501 | Monika | Pieczyńska | 1978 | Koziegłowy | NW 5 km | A | ||
502 | Przemyslaw | Grzywaczyk | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
503 | Marcelina | Cież | 1994 | Warszawa | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
504 | Szymon | Kłosowski | 1992 | Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
505 | Monika | Gmerek | 1993 | Naoachanie | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
506 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
507 | NASTASJA | Wojnowska-Grzyb | 1990 | Poznań, WIELKOPOLSKIE | nastasja grzyb | bieg 10km | A | |
508 | Dawid | Kaniewski | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
509 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | 1981 | Oborniki | 64-600 | bieg 10km | A | |
510 | Jakub | Niedośpiał | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
511 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | Mosina | A | ||||
512 | Ola | Marciniak | 1995 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
513 | Anna | Mierzwicka | 1974 | Toruń | bieg 10km | A | ||
514 | Sebastian | Oszmałek | 1990 | Sieraków | bieg 10km | A | ||
515 | Mariusz | Balcerek | 1986 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
516 | Dorota | Doberschutz | 2004 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
517 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | 1986 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
518 | DARIA | Kasztarynda | 1988 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
519 | Renata | Madalińska | 1973 | Mosina | Ona I On | bieg 10km | A | |
520 | Karolina | Buzinska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
521 | Jakub | Szmania | 2001 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
522 | Grzegorz | Kowalski | 1992 | Kalisz | bieg 10km | A | ||
523 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »