LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
924 | Łukasz | Gałkowski | 1986 | Rabowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
925 | Konrad | Tarka | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
926 | Dawid | Skowroński | 1997 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
927 | Szymon | Gałka | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
928 | Bartek | Krzyżosiak | 2007 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
929 | Kinga | Koschinskakinga@gmail.com | 1996 | Pamiątkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
930 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
931 | Paulina | Skawińska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
932 | Piotr | Jasiński | 1971 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
933 | Mariusz | Mamet | 1972 | 62-020 | bieg 5km | B | ||
934 | Joanna | Mełnicka | 1972 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | nie dotyczy | bieg 5km | A | |
935 | Marcin | Krawczyk | 1980 | Zielona Gora | Auctane | bieg 5km | A | |
936 | Marcin | Bilski | 1987 | Poznań | M&M | bieg 5km | A | |
937 | Karol | Wyrwa | 1994 | Kielczewo | Biała Kenia | bieg 5km | A | |
938 | Patrycja | Kruczyńska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
939 | Paulina | Porowska | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
940 | Elżbieta | Wątor | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
941 | Jakub | Gołaś | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
942 | Dariusz | Żurawski | 1977 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
943 | Antoni | Józefowski | 2006 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
944 | Natalia | Nowak | 1993 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
945 | Kateryna | Berehovych | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
946 | Anna | Wojciechowska | 1979 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
947 | Natalia | Rajewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
948 | Kamil | Andrzejczak | 1989 | Poznan | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
949 | EDYTA | NOWACZYNSKA | 1982 | KARLOWICE | bieg 5km | A | ||
950 | Tomasz | Wimmer | 1997 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
951 | Jacek | Kaźmierczak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
952 | TOMASZ | KIC | 1988 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | B | ||
953 | Claudio | Muñoz | 1978 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
954 | Magdalena | Ostrowska | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
955 | Damian | Kwieciszewski | 1994 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
956 | Anna | Dworzańska-Gul | 1984 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
957 | Ewa | Knaflewska | 1983 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
958 | OLA | ZIEMNIEWSKA | 2006 | Kaźmierz | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
959 | Łukasz | Olszak | 1982 | Śrem | Joteł Instalacje | bieg 5km | A | |
960 | Sebastian | Torchala | 1977 | Kobylnica | Mistrzowski Trening | bieg 5km | A | |
961 | Ewelina | Kita | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
962 | Jakub | Magdziński | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
963 | Zuzanna | Różalska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
964 | Mirosław | Glapiak | 1985 | Siekierki Wielkie | bieg 5km | A | ||
965 | Aleksandra | Woch | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
966 | MAGDALENA | DUDZIŃSKA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | ZIELONI | bieg 5km | A | |
967 | Marcin | Jakubiak | 1985 | Trzemeszno | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. Polskich Olimpijczyków w Trzemesznie | bieg 5km | A | |
968 | Violetta | Królik | 1982 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 5km | A | |
969 | Michał | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
970 | Monika | Kupczak | 1995 | Buk | BIEGIEMWLAS | bieg 5km | A | |
971 | Jarek | Grobelny | 1970 | Gniezno | Gniezno | bieg 5km | A | |
972 | Piotr | Fórmanek | 1997 | Poznań | 7Pro Siódmiak Team | bieg 5km | A | |
973 | Joanna | Żurawska | 1981 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
974 | Aneta | Czyżewska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
975 | Wojciech | Oczujda | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
976 | Daria | Dębicka | 1995 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
977 | Piotr | Brzeziński | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
978 | Kinga | Komorowska-Sobierajska | 1987 | Manieczki | bieg 5km | A | ||
979 | Dariusz | Sienniak | 1969 | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | bieg 5km | B | |
980 | Michał | Kotarski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
981 | Milena | Wolska | 1999 | Żnin | bieg 5km | A | ||
982 | Katarzyna | Nowak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
983 | Joanna | Kowalska | 1987 | Komornik | bieg 5km | A | ||
984 | Vladyslav | Pozhylenko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
985 | HONORATA | KARPOWICZ | 1978 | Kowanówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
986 | Justyna | Piórewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
987 | Dominika | Dachtera | 1996 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
988 | Kinga | Gawron | 1992 | Dobieżyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
989 | Karolina | Wróblewska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
990 | Nikodem | Smolarkiewicz | 2005 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
991 | Anna | Buszkiewicz | 1972 | Oborniki | Domin Team | bieg 5km | A | |
992 | Artur | Zejer | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
993 | Agnieszka | Drogi | 1982 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
994 | Kamil | Kapusta | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
995 | Marek | Jasiński | 2007 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
996 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
997 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
998 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
999 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1000 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
1001 | Tomasz | Lipski | 1982 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Saint-Gobain Squad | bieg 5km | A | |
1002 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1003 | Robert | Kupczak | 1968 | Buk | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 5km | A | |
1004 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
1005 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1006 | Dorota | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
1007 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
1008 | Magdalena | Przewoźniak | 1976 | Luboń | kobietybiegaja.pl | bieg 5km | A | |
1009 | Adrian | Korach | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1010 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
1011 | Krzysztof | jena | 1956 | Pniewy | team postep pniewy | bieg 5km | A | |
1012 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
1013 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
1014 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
1015 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
1016 | Aleksandra | Kopciowska | 1997 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
1017 | Piotr | Zieliński | 1956 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1018 | Liliana | Żak | 1965 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
1019 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | 1966 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
1020 | Monika | Domagalska | 1984 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1021 | Krzysztof | Skiera | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1022 | Beata | Romanowska | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1023 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »