LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Aleksander | Utrajczak | 1947 | Poznań | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
25 | Karolina | Kusa | 1982 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
26 | Katarzyna | Markiewicz | 1987 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
27 | Grzegorz | Jankowski | 1960 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
28 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
29 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
30 | Jola | Henka | 1963 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
31 | Katarzyna | Styskal | 1974 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
32 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
33 | Gosia | Posłuszna | 1978 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
34 | Justyna | Piosik | 1971 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | B | ||
35 | Jolanta | Zawada | 1971 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
36 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
37 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
38 | Monika | Błaszczak-Stachowiak | 1979 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
39 | Hanna | Zakrzewska | 1956 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
40 | Jacek | Krajnik | 1969 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
41 | Monika | Mantaj | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
42 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
43 | Piotr | Rudawski | 1987 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
44 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
45 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
46 | Barbara | Zacharska | 1964 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
47 | Martyna | Wierzba | 19941994 | Lubon | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
48 | Justyna | Liskowiak | 1982 | Poznań | DWS- dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
49 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
50 | Justyna | Szlandrowicz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
51 | Maciej | Rudawski | 1983 | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
52 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
53 | Anna | Stencel | 1977 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
54 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
55 | Beata | Baron | 1960 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
56 | Edward | Tomczyk | 194819481948 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
57 | Jarosław | Stecko | 1962 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
58 | Katarzyna | Zawiślak | 1976 | Miękowo | Unilever team | NW 5 km | A | |
59 | Maciek | Drapiński | 2002 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
60 | Jerzy | Zacharski | 1962 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
61 | Aneta | Krukowska | 1972 | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
62 | Anna | Marszałek- Kowalska | 1968 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
63 | Monika | Pieczyńska | 1978 | Koziegłowy | NW 5 km | A | ||
64 | Ola | Marciniak | 1995 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
65 | Ewa | Kozioł-Brączkowska | 1975 | Miękowo | - | NW 5 km | A | |
66 | Piotr | Werbliński | 1964 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
67 | Jolanta | Małecka | 1983 | Miękowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
68 | ewa | kroll | 1965 | poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
69 | Tomek | Drapiński | 1970 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
70 | MAGDALENA | STACHOWIAK | 197019701978 | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
71 | Alicja | Piosik | 1998 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | A | ||
72 | Jarosław | Tomczak | 1968 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
73 | Katarzyna | Skowrońska | 196119611961 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
74 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
75 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
76 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
77 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
78 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
79 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
80 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
81 | Monika | Olejniczak | 1979 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
82 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
83 | Renata | Michalak | 1978 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
84 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
85 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
86 | Elżbieta | Kopacz | 1959 | Szydłowo | Błyskawica | NW 5 km | B | |
87 | Anna | Antoszek | 1978 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
88 | Karolina | Hamrol | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | NW 5 km | A | ||
89 | Wojtek | Drapiński | 2007 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
90 | Anna | Balcerzak | 1976 | Warszawa | NW 5 km | A | ||
91 | Joanna | Skowrońska | 198719871987 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
92 | Dominika | Kudlińska | 1979 | Wysogotowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
93 | Natalia | Losiak | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
94 | Aleksandra | Lorent-Kowalik | 1982 | Tulce | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
95 | Iwona | Marciniak | 1977 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
96 | Iwa | Mruk | 1987 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
97 | Mariusz | Brotkiewicz | 1973 | Poznań | SKS | NW 5 km | A | |
98 | Renata | Balcerzak | 1966 | Kiekrz | NW 5 km | A | ||
99 | Robert | Kowalak | 1984 | Kostrzyn | Marsz po Zdrowie/Walka Kostrzyn | NW 5 km | A | |
100 | Mateusz | Werbliński | 1993 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
101 | Milena | Dembik | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
102 | Magdalena | Łuczak | 1971 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
103 | Tomasz | Stachowiak | 1978 | Konarzewo | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
104 | Joanna | Antoszek | 2005 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
105 | Jolanta | Cholewka | 1956 | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | NW 5 km | A | |
106 | Sylwia | Stelmaszyk | 1987 | Chomęcice | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
107 | Magdalena | Wilkowska | 1978 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
108 | Małgorzata | Skowrońska | 198919891989 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
109 | Aldona | Jenerowicz | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
110 | Karol | Pretnicki | 1956 | Poznan | Nowe Serce | NW 5 km | A | |
111 | Joanna | Piasecka | 1983 | Krosinko | NW 5 km | A | ||
112 | Krystyna | Brązert | 1952 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
113 | Lidia | Serówka | 1972 | Piła | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | NW 5 km | B | |
114 | Ewa | Gendera | 1971 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | NW 5 km | A | |
115 | AGATA | SURDYK | 1966 | GOLĘCZEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
116 | Sandra | Dembik | 1990 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
117 | Robert | Madaj | 1970 | Witobel | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
118 | Matylda | Nawrocka | 199719971997 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
119 | Lucyna | Piotrowska | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
120 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
121 | Karolina | Młodożyńska | 1973 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
122 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
123 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »