LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
924 | HONORATA | KARPOWICZ | 1978 | Kowanówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
925 | Justyna | Piórewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
926 | Wojciech | Oczujda | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
927 | Daria | Dębicka | 1995 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
928 | Piotr | Brzeziński | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
929 | Kinga | Komorowska-Sobierajska | 1987 | Manieczki | bieg 5km | A | ||
930 | Dariusz | Sienniak | 1969 | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | bieg 5km | B | |
931 | Michał | Kotarski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
932 | Milena | Wolska | 1999 | Żnin | bieg 5km | A | ||
933 | Katarzyna | Nowak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
934 | Joanna | Kowalska | 1987 | Komornik | bieg 5km | A | ||
935 | Vladyslav | Pozhylenko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
936 | Anna | Buszkiewicz | 1972 | Oborniki | Domin Team | bieg 5km | A | |
937 | Artur | Zejer | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
938 | Agnieszka | Drogi | 1982 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
939 | Kamil | Kapusta | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
940 | Dominika | Dachtera | 1996 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
941 | Kinga | Gawron | 1992 | Dobieżyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
942 | Karolina | Wróblewska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
943 | Nikodem | Smolarkiewicz | 2005 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
944 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
945 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
946 | Dorota | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
947 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
948 | Marek | Jasiński | 2007 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
949 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
950 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
951 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
952 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
953 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
954 | Tomasz | Lipski | 1982 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Saint-Gobain Squad | bieg 5km | A | |
955 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
956 | Robert | Kupczak | 1968 | Buk | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 5km | A | |
957 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
958 | Aleksandra | Kopciowska | 1997 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
959 | Magdalena | Przewoźniak | 1976 | Luboń | kobietybiegaja.pl | bieg 5km | A | |
960 | Adrian | Korach | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
961 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
962 | Krzysztof | jena | 1956 | Pniewy | team postep pniewy | bieg 5km | A | |
963 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
964 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
965 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
966 | Julka | Dziedzic | 1986 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | bieg 5km | A | |
967 | Igor | Wojtkowiak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
968 | Paweł | Zülsdorff | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
969 | Weronika | Scheffler | 1981 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | A | ||
970 | Dawid | Walda | 1997 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | B | ||
971 | Magdalena | Lisek | 1981 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
972 | Paulina | Mizerna | 1993 | Poznań | Fyrtel Północ | bieg 5km | A | |
973 | Paweł | Gul | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
974 | Samira | Klimek | 1983 | Lusówko | bieg 5km | B | ||
975 | Joanna | Kotowska | 1959 | Chyby | bieg 5km | A | ||
976 | Rafał | Szpiler | 1983 | Skórzewo | GO!PCSS | bieg 5km | B | |
977 | MATEUSZ | WOŹNIAK | 2006 | BARANOWO | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
978 | Patrycja | Patzer | 1999 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | B | ||
979 | Pola | Kowalewska | 2007 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
980 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
981 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
982 | Joanna | Toporska | 2004 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | B | ||
983 | Julia | Gwara | 2004 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
984 | Dariusz | Sapko | 1979 | Komorniki | Komornicka Grupa Biegowa | bieg 5km | A | |
985 | Joanna | Garczarek | 1984 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
986 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
987 | Justyna | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
988 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
989 | Arkadiusz | Filipów | 1992 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
990 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
991 | Monika | Rogalska | 1978 | Szczytniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
992 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
993 | Agata | Kochańska | 1986 | Luboń, Poznański, WIELKOPOLSKIE | bieg 5km | A | ||
994 | Daria | Trybuś | 1994 | Śrem | bieg 5km | A | ||
995 | Asia | Masztalerz | 1989 | Sędzinko | bieg 5km | B | ||
996 | Andrzej | Płażalski | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
997 | Adrian | Ciborski | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
998 | Dominika | Wolniewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
999 | Robert | Burchardt | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1000 | Joanna | Halska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1001 | Kaśka | Gorgolewska | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1002 | Bartosz | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
1003 | Katarzyna | Cimoszko | 1980 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
1004 | Danuta | Tobijańska-Nowakowska | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1005 | Mateusz | Chodara | 1996 | Cychry | bieg 5km | B | ||
1006 | Łukasz | Pakulski | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1007 | Justyna | Kuras | 1992 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
1008 | Filip | Karaśkiewicz | 1987 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
1009 | Agnieszka | Wypijewska | 1987 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
1010 | Marcelina | Furmanek -Michałowska | 1991 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
1011 | Monika | Paszke | 1994 | Poznan | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
1012 | KUBA | CHOCZAJ | 2006 | DĄBROWA | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
1013 | Anna | Labzova | 2003 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1014 | Monika | Czarnota | 1988 | Poznań | AZS | bieg 5km | A | |
1015 | Jakub | Mazurczak | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1016 | Bartosz | Drozd | 1995 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
1017 | Hanna | Szczapa-Krenz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1018 | IWONA | KUBICKA | 1959 | ZALASEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
1019 | Zdzisław | Bruss | 1939 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1020 | Karolina | Giełda | 1980 | Poznań | IDEA AUDYT | NW 5 km | A | |
1021 | Joanna | Dubert | 1983 | Kostrzyn | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
1022 | MAGDALENA | WALCZAK | 1975 | POZNAŃ | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
1023 | DANUTA | BALCERZAK | 1978 | WIRY | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »