24 |
Patryk |
Jaśkowski |
|
Kościan |
|
|
A |
|
25 |
Sławomir |
Urbaniak |
|
Ślesin |
BRAK |
|
A |
|
26 |
Monika |
Szał |
|
Pobiedziska |
Walka Kostrzyn |
|
A |
|
27 |
Katarzyna |
Zawiślak |
|
Miękowo |
|
|
A |
|
28 |
Daniel |
Staszewski |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
29 |
Lesicka |
Elżbieta |
|
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELK |
Ciacha i Czapy |
|
A |
|
30 |
Michał Hubert |
Bilski |
|
Poznań |
M&M |
|
A |
|
31 |
SYLWIA |
WOJTKOWIAK |
|
Śrem |
Strefa Walki Śremski Sport |
|
A |
|
32 |
Asia |
Kołodziejczak |
|
Sochaczew |
|
|
A |
|
33 |
Agnieszka |
Małecka |
|
Gadki |
|
|
A |
|
34 |
Michał |
Osóbka |
|
Strzelce Opolskie |
|
|
A |
|
35 |
Monika |
Dziembowska |
|
Swarzędz |
Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie |
|
A |
|
36 |
Tadeusz |
Berger |
|
Poznań |
Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań |
|
A |
|
37 |
Iryna |
Struhova |
|
Poznan |
|
|
A |
|
38 |
Anna |
Sternal |
|
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
|
|
A |
|
39 |
Kamil |
Sobkowiak |
|
Chodzież |
|
|
A |
|
40 |
Lidia |
Serówka |
|
Piła |
|
|
B |
|
41 |
Jakub |
Michalski |
|
Wągrowiec |
|
|
A |
|
42 |
Marta |
Draber |
|
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
|
A |
|
43 |
Izabella |
Kontowska |
|
Oborniki |
NORDIC TEAM OBORNIKI |
|
A |
|
44 |
Krzysztof |
Dopierała |
|
Przykona |
|
|
A |
|
45 |
Iwona |
Witucka |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|
46 |
Dominik |
Siwa |
|
Poznań |
Torpol Running Team |
|
B |
|
47 |
Piotr |
Fabiszewski |
|
POZNAŃ |
|
|
A |
|
48 |
Anita |
Łęc |
|
Pobiedziska |
|
|
A |
|
49 |
Tomasz |
Mantas |
|
Robakowo |
Drużyny Szpiku |
|
A |
|
50 |
Julia |
Kowalska |
|
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
B |
|
51 |
ALEKSANDER |
ADAMIAK |
|
Luboń |
|
|
A |
|
52 |
Klaudia |
Hernik |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
53 |
Dominika |
Majchrowicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
54 |
Honorata |
Zboralska |
|
Inowrocław |
|
|
A |
|
55 |
Iwona |
Chwiałkowska |
|
Oborniki |
Czarownice Oborniki |
|
B |
|
56 |
Jolanta |
Małecka |
|
Miękowo |
|
|
A |
|
57 |
Agnieszka |
Dudek |
|
Granowo |
MARSZ po zdrowie |
|
B |
|
58 |
Andrzej |
Czapczyk |
|
Bytyń |
Ciacha i Czapy |
|
A |
|
59 |
Kinga |
Koschińska |
|
Pamiątkowo |
Siostry Kanae |
|
A |
|
60 |
Karol |
Pretnicki |
|
Poznań |
Przeszczepki |
|
A |
|
61 |
Emi |
Kołodziejczak |
|
Sochaczew |
|
|
A |
|
62 |
Martyna |
Bruch |
|
Witkowo |
|
|
A |
|
63 |
Dominika |
Osóbka |
|
Strzelce Opolskie |
|
|
A |
|
64 |
Mateusz |
Jakubowski |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|
65 |
Mateusz |
Brzykcy |
|
Poznań |
FC Wągrowiec (Żnin) |
|
A |
|
66 |
Damian |
Kluczyk |
|
Gniezno |
KB Czarne Wilki |
|
A |
|
67 |
Sebastian |
Sternal |
|
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Grodziski klub biegacza |
|
A |
|
68 |
Artur |
Jasiczak |
|
Dopiewo |
|
|
A |
|
69 |
Monika |
Nowak |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
70 |
Milena |
Zielińska |
|
Zalasewo |
|
|
A |
|
71 |
Piotr |
Draber |
|
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
|
A |
|
72 |
Martyna |
Przybylak |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
73 |
Maciej |
Goździcki |
|
Strzelce Krajeńskie |
|
|
A |
|
74 |
Katarzyna |
Elias |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
75 |
Ryszard |
Baczyński |
|
Damaslawek |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
|
A |
|
76 |
Mateusz |
Szymczak |
|
Poznań |
Pimp My Shoes |
|
A |
|
77 |
Mirosław |
Łęc |
|
Pobiedziska |
|
|
A |
|
78 |
Józef |
Bednarski |
|
Poznań |
Night Runners |
|
A |
|
79 |
Paulina |
Okonek |
|
Suchy Las |
uroczyPrezent Team |
|
A |
|
80 |
Michał |
Gawęcki |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
81 |
Robert |
Dwóżnik |
|
Wronki |
DAM RADĘ |
|
A |
|
82 |
Patrycja |
Ziółkowska |
|
Skórzewo |
|
|
A |
|
83 |
Daria |
Trybuś |
|
Śrem |
|
|
A |
|
84 |
Mikołaj |
Karcz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|
85 |
Anna |
Rzymkowska |
|
Kliny |
|
|
A |
|
86 |
Arleta |
Kruszka |
|
Poznań |
MARSZ po zdrowie |
|
A |
|
87 |
Anna |
Hynek |
|
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS |
Bytyń-Las |
|
A |
|
88 |
Stefan |
Kuchta |
|
Kłecko |
Edukacja Lubasz |
|
A |
|
89 |
Sławek |
Pawlak |
|
Zielona Góra |
#PawlakTeam |
|
A |
|
90 |
Ilona |
Lewandowska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
91 |
Łukasz |
Mojsiejczuk |
|
Poznań |
31. BLT |
|
A |
|
92 |
Sylwia |
Stelmaszyk |
|
Chomęcice |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
|
A |
|
93 |
Izabella |
Adamska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|
94 |
Justyna |
Ostropolska |
|
Dąbrówka |
|
|
A |
|
95 |
MICHAŁ |
OGONOWSKI |
|
Wrocław |
MRC |
|
A |
|
96 |
Natalia |
Losiak |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
97 |
Inna |
Ukrainska |
|
Gdańsk |
|
|
A |
|
98 |
Anna |
Jacewicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
99 |
Agata |
Wojczeska-Sałata |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
100 |
Anna |
Kufel |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
101 |
Jarek |
Jackowiak |
|
Poznań |
gRUNwald Team Poznań |
|
A |
|
102 |
Justyna |
Liskowiak |
|
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
|
A |
|
103 |
Marek |
Czaplicki |
|
Nekla |
|
|
A |
|
104 |
Andrzej |
Baczyński |
|
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
|
A |
|
105 |
Bartosz |
Mantaj |
|
Złotniki |
|
|
A |
|
106 |
Witold |
Gertig |
|
Pobiedziska |
|
|
A |
|
107 |
Agnieszk |
Kijak |
|
Robakowo |
Fraszkowanieibieganie.blogspot.com |
|
A |
|
108 |
Angelika |
Król |
|
Dopiewo |
|
|
A |
|
109 |
Barbara |
Dworzyńska |
|
Poznań |
Dworki Team |
|
A |
|
110 |
Ewa |
Kramer-Dwóżnik |
|
Wronki |
|
|
A |
|
111 |
Małgorzata |
Jędrzejak |
|
Skórzewo |
|
|
A |
|
112 |
Mariusz |
Józefiak |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|
113 |
Paweł |
Rutkowski |
|
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
|
A |
|
114 |
Jacek |
Małolepszy |
|
Konin |
|
|
A |
|
115 |
Karolina |
Flegel-Fetter |
|
POZNAŃ |
|
|
A |
|
116 |
Natalia |
Lisewska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
117 |
Karol |
Kuchta |
|
Kłecko |
Luboń |
|
A |
|
118 |
Anna |
Nosek |
|
Zielona Góra |
#PawlakTeam |
|
A |
|
119 |
Tomasz |
Golczewski |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
120 |
Martyna |
Słomka |
|
Kiekrz |
Owoc Biega |
|
A |
|
121 |
Leszek |
Baczyński |
|
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
|
A |
|
122 |
ADRIAN |
BOROWSKI |
|
PRZEŹMIEROWO |
|
|
A |
|
123 |
Marcin |
Bilski |
|
Poznań |
M&M |
|
A |
|