LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | Joanna | Budych | 1999 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
425 | Zosia | Oczkoś | 2007 | Lusówko | Rakieta Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
426 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | ruukki | A | |||
427 | Małgorzata | Marciniak | 1985 | Czempiń | bieg 5km | A | ||
428 | Piotr | Mikołajek | 2000 | Świebodzin | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
429 | Wojciech | Prysiażny | 1981 | Luboń | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
430 | Kinga | Baran | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
431 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A | ||||
432 | Beata | Łuczak | 1981 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
433 | Daria | Kaniewska | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
434 | Aleksandra | Serafin | 1994 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | A | ||
435 | Klaudia | Szymczak | 198419891984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
436 | Natasza | Bączkowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
437 | Anna | Kaja | 1979 | Koziegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
438 | Monika | Kowalewska | Iława | A | ||||
439 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
440 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | 2000 | Koziegłowy | Adidas Runners Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
441 | Łukasz | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
442 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | 1995 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
443 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
444 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
445 | Gosia | Posłuszna | 1978 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
446 | Michał | Egler | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
447 | Tomasz | Piela | 1990 | Żabno | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
448 | Arkadiusz | Woźniak | 1995 | Poznań | KB SPOKO | bieg 5km | A | |
449 | Julia | Kończyk | Wierzyce | A | ||||
450 | Wojciech | Kubiak | 1966 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
451 | Mateusz | Napierała | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
452 | Rafał | Paczkowski | 1982 | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
453 | Justyna | Ostropolska | 1971 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
454 | Jacek | Krajnik | 1969 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
455 | Danuta | Grześkowiak | Grodzisk Wlkp. | GRODZIKI KLUB BIEGAZA | A | |||
456 | Klaudyna | Jarosławska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
457 | Marcin | Lehwark | 1978 | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
458 | Sebastian | POWIŃSKI | Poznań | A | ||||
459 | Adrianna | Głowacka | 1995 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
460 | Irina | Wojnarowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
461 | Angelika | Nawrot | 1992 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | A | ||
462 | Marcin | Makowski | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
463 | Agata | Surdyk | Golęczewo | A | ||||
464 | Luka | LUKS | 1979 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
465 | Joanna | Orłowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
466 | Agnieszka | Węgielnik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
467 | Tomasz | Pigłowski | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
468 | Jakub | Zarzyński | 1992 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
469 | Piotr | Bielawski | GRANOWO | A | ||||
470 | Agnieszka | Miczynska | 1977 | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega | bieg 5km | A | |
471 | Łukasz | Rogacki | 1986 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | bieg 10km | A | ||
472 | Joanna | Śledziejowska | Poznań | A | ||||
473 | Monika | Mantaj | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
474 | Mikołaj | Łukanowski | 1983 | Poznań | Imperial | bieg 5km | A | |
475 | Krzysztof | Grabowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
476 | Hanna | Zakrzewska | 1956 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
477 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
478 | Michał | Starzyński | 1986 | Poznań | ESKAPADY | bieg 5km | A | |
479 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
480 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
481 | Natalia | Stefańska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
482 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
483 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
484 | Grzegorz | Czajka | 1985 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
485 | AGA | Kubacka | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
486 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
487 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
488 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
489 | Tomasz | Kubacki | 1971 | Wrocław | bieg 5km | A | ||
490 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | 2000 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
491 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
492 | Kuba | Mikołajczak | 1978 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
493 | Liudmyla | Skrypnyk | 1983 | Czerwonak | bieg 5km | A | ||
494 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
495 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
496 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
497 | Paweł | Nowak | 1995 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
498 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
499 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
500 | Tomasz | Wiklo | 1990 | Poznan | Kaizen | bieg 10km | A | |
501 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
502 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
503 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
504 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
505 | Wanda | Kuryś | 1983 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
506 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
507 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
508 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
509 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | 1984 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
510 | Magdalena | Matejkowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
511 | Paweł | Grześkowiak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
512 | Michał | Łęcki | 1991 | Poznań | Nimm2 | bieg 5km | A | |
513 | Ryszard | Knychała | 1975 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
514 | Jakub | Myszczyński | Skwierzyna | --- | A | |||
515 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
516 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
517 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
518 | Barbara | Zacharska | 1964 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
519 | Patryk | Kornacki | 1995 | Komorniki | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
520 | Rafał | Paczkowski | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | A | |||
521 | Irena | Rupocińska | 1972 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 10km | A | |
522 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | A | |||
523 | Łukasz | Michałowski | 1983 | Poznań | AWF Poznań | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »