LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
624 | Kamil | Kapusta | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
625 | Karol | Pretnicki | Poznań | Przeszczepki | A | |||
626 | Jacek | Grabia | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
627 | Dominika | Dachtera | 1996 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
628 | Emi | Kołodziejczak | Sochaczew | A | ||||
629 | Sandra | Dembik | 1990 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
630 | Robert | Madaj | 1970 | Witobel | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
631 | Martyna | Bruch | Witkowo | A | ||||
632 | Natalia | Awedyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
633 | Matylda | Nawrocka | 199719971997 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
634 | Marek | Kulinowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
635 | Lucyna | Piotrowska | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
636 | Dominika | Majchrowicz | Poznań | A | ||||
637 | Beata | Grzybowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
638 | Kinga | Gawron | 1992 | Dobieżyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
639 | Honorata | Zboralska | Inowrocław | A | ||||
640 | Martyna | Gatner | 1985 | Poznań | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
641 | Jakub | Krzysztoszek | 2007 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
642 | Mateusz | Brzykcy | Poznań | FC Wągrowiec (Żnin) | A | |||
643 | Karolina | Młodożyńska | 1973 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
644 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
645 | Robert | Kupczak | 1968 | Buk | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 5km | A | |
646 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
647 | Damian | Kluczyk | Gniezno | KB Czarne Wilki | A | |||
648 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
649 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
650 | Rafał | Andrzejak | 1970 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
651 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
652 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
653 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
654 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
655 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
656 | Dorota | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
657 | Dominik | Kujawa | 2005 | Rakownia | bieg 10km | A | ||
658 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
659 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
660 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
661 | Marek | Jasiński | 2007 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
662 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
663 | Piotr | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
664 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
665 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
666 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
667 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
668 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
669 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
670 | Francois | Meurice | 1983 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
671 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | 1959 | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 10km | A | |
672 | Tomasz | Lipski | 1982 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Saint-Gobain Squad | bieg 5km | A | |
673 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
674 | Katarzyna | Elias | Poznań | A | ||||
675 | Monika | Mielcarek | 1977 | Czerwonak | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
676 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
677 | Ryszard | Baczyński | Damaslawek | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
678 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
679 | Radosław | Dalke | 1978 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
680 | Mateusz | Szymczak | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | A | |||
681 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
682 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
683 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
684 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
685 | Mirosław | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
686 | Krzysztof | Rzepa | 1979 | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | bieg 10km | A | |
687 | Łukasz | Zboralski | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
688 | Józef | Bednarski | Poznań | Night Runners | A | |||
689 | Zbyszek | Markulak | 1973 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
690 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
691 | Paulina | Okonek | Suchy Las | uroczyPrezent Team | A | |||
692 | Aleksandra | Kopciowska | 1997 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
693 | Andrzej | Stawicki | 198919891989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
694 | Michał | Gawęcki | Poznań | A | ||||
695 | Magdalena | Przewoźniak | 1976 | Luboń | kobietybiegaja.pl | bieg 5km | A | |
696 | Łukasz | Nowacki | 1981 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
697 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
698 | Robert | Dwóżnik | Wronki | DAM RADĘ | A | |||
699 | Patryk | Ławniczak | 1995 | Poznań | Sparta Strzeszyn | bieg 10km | A | |
700 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
701 | Martyna | Przybylak | Poznań | A | ||||
702 | Dariusz | Kopaniarz | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
703 | Jeremiasz | Kokot | 2007 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
704 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
705 | Maciej | Goździcki | Strzelce Krajeńskie | A | ||||
706 | Krzysztof | jena | 1956 | Pniewy | team postep pniewy | bieg 5km | A | |
707 | Ewelina | Mizgajska | 1978 | Miedzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | ||
708 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
709 | Pola | Kowalewska | 2007 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
710 | Anna | Rzymkowska | Kliny | A | ||||
711 | Joanna | Mazurczak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
712 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
713 | Arleta | Kruszka | Poznań | MARSZ po zdrowie | A | |||
714 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | 1966 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
715 | Julka | Dziedzic | 1986 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | bieg 5km | A | |
716 | Anna | Hynek | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Bytyń-Las | A | |||
717 | Igor | Wojtkowiak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
718 | Paweł | Zülsdorff | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
719 | Monika | Domagalska | 1984 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
720 | Krzysztof | Skiera | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
721 | Stefan | Kuchta | Kłecko | Edukacja Lubasz | A | |||
722 | Weronika | Scheffler | 1981 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | A | ||
723 | Sławek | Pawlak | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- następna ›
- ostatnia »