LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | Anna | Buszkiewicz | 1972 | Oborniki | Domin Team | bieg 5km | A | |
425 | Łukasz | Borowiak | 1983 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Bimber Team | bieg 10km | A | |
426 | AGATA | SURDYK | 1966 | GOLĘCZEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
427 | Artur | Zejer | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
428 | Kinga | Koschińska | Pamiątkowo | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
429 | Agnieszka | Drogi | 1982 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
430 | Kamil | Kapusta | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
431 | Karol | Pretnicki | Poznań | Przeszczepki | A | |||
432 | Jacek | Grabia | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
433 | Dominika | Dachtera | 1996 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
434 | Emi | Kołodziejczak | Sochaczew | A | ||||
435 | Sandra | Dembik | 1990 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
436 | Robert | Madaj | 1970 | Witobel | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
437 | Martyna | Bruch | Witkowo | A | ||||
438 | Natalia | Awedyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
439 | Matylda | Nawrocka | 199719971997 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
440 | Marek | Kulinowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
441 | Lucyna | Piotrowska | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
442 | Dominika | Majchrowicz | Poznań | A | ||||
443 | Beata | Grzybowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
444 | Kinga | Gawron | 1992 | Dobieżyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
445 | Honorata | Zboralska | Inowrocław | A | ||||
446 | Martyna | Gatner | 1985 | Poznań | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
447 | Jakub | Krzysztoszek | 2007 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
448 | Karolina | Wróblewska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
449 | Anna | Krenc | 1982 | Mrowino | bieg 10km | A | ||
450 | Robert | Kupczak | 1968 | Buk | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 5km | A | |
451 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
452 | Damian | Kluczyk | Gniezno | KB Czarne Wilki | A | |||
453 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
454 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
455 | Rafał | Andrzejak | 1970 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
456 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
457 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
458 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
459 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
460 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
461 | Dorota | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
462 | Dominik | Kujawa | 2005 | Rakownia | bieg 10km | A | ||
463 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
464 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
465 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
466 | Marek | Jasiński | 2007 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
467 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
468 | Piotr | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
469 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
470 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
471 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
472 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
473 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
474 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
475 | Francois | Meurice | 1983 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
476 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | 1959 | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 10km | A | |
477 | Tomasz | Lipski | 1982 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Saint-Gobain Squad | bieg 5km | A | |
478 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
479 | Mateusz | Brzykcy | Poznań | FC Wągrowiec (Żnin) | A | |||
480 | Karolina | Młodożyńska | 1973 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
481 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
482 | Radosław | Dalke | 1978 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
483 | Mateusz | Szymczak | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | A | |||
484 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
485 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
486 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
487 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
488 | Mirosław | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
489 | Krzysztof | Rzepa | 1979 | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | bieg 10km | A | |
490 | Łukasz | Zboralski | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
491 | Józef | Bednarski | Poznań | Night Runners | A | |||
492 | Zbyszek | Markulak | 1973 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
493 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
494 | Paulina | Okonek | Suchy Las | uroczyPrezent Team | A | |||
495 | Aleksandra | Kopciowska | 1997 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
496 | Andrzej | Stawicki | 198919891989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
497 | Michał | Gawęcki | Poznań | A | ||||
498 | Magdalena | Przewoźniak | 1976 | Luboń | kobietybiegaja.pl | bieg 5km | A | |
499 | Łukasz | Nowacki | 1981 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
500 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
501 | Robert | Dwóżnik | Wronki | DAM RADĘ | A | |||
502 | Patryk | Ławniczak | 1995 | Poznań | Sparta Strzeszyn | bieg 10km | A | |
503 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
504 | Martyna | Przybylak | Poznań | A | ||||
505 | Dariusz | Kopaniarz | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
506 | Jeremiasz | Kokot | 2007 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
507 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
508 | Maciej | Goździcki | Strzelce Krajeńskie | A | ||||
509 | Krzysztof | jena | 1956 | Pniewy | team postep pniewy | bieg 5km | A | |
510 | Ewelina | Mizgajska | 1978 | Miedzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | ||
511 | Katarzyna | Elias | Poznań | A | ||||
512 | Monika | Mielcarek | 1977 | Czerwonak | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
513 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
514 | Ryszard | Baczyński | Damaslawek | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
515 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
516 | Anna | Rzymkowska | Kliny | A | ||||
517 | Joanna | Mazurczak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
518 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
519 | Arleta | Kruszka | Poznań | MARSZ po zdrowie | A | |||
520 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | 1966 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
521 | Julka | Dziedzic | 1986 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | bieg 5km | A | |
522 | Anna | Hynek | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Bytyń-Las | A | |||
523 | Igor | Wojtkowiak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »