LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | Małgorzata | Jędrzejak | Skórzewo | A | ||||
325 | Jarosław | Olejniczak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
326 | KUBA | CHOCZAJ | 2006 | DĄBROWA | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
327 | Łukasz | Mili | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
328 | Anna | Labzova | 2003 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
329 | Monika | Czarnota | 1988 | Poznań | AZS | bieg 5km | A | |
330 | Jakub | Michalski | 1985 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
331 | Paweł | Rutkowski | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
332 | Krzysztof | Klój | 1962 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
333 | Paulina | Tarach | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
334 | Jacek | Małolepszy | Konin | A | ||||
335 | Jakub | Mazurczak | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
336 | Bartosz | Drozd | 1995 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
337 | Karolina | Flegel-Fetter | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
338 | Paulina | Sech | Klenica | A | ||||
339 | Piotr | Andrzejak | 2005 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
340 | Tomasz | Ryczak | 1985 | Poznań | Marta&Michał Team | bieg 10km | A | |
341 | Mariusz | Adamczyk | Gniezno | Altom Gniezno | A | |||
342 | Hanna | Szczapa-Krenz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
343 | Piotr | Szott | Poznań | Le-Biega | A | |||
344 | Mateusz | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
345 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | 1976 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
346 | Małgorzata | Wawrzon | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
347 | Mateusz | Halski | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
348 | Michał | Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
349 | Kuba | Szczęsny | 1995 | Buk | bieg 10km | A | ||
350 | Mateusz | Nowak | Opalenica | A | ||||
351 | Marek | Garczarek | 1982 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
352 | Jakub | Myszczyński | 1993 | Skwierzyna | --- | bieg 10km | A | |
353 | Marek | Geisler | 1959 | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | bieg 10km | A | |
354 | WALDEMAR | Stroinski | 1969 | Sedziny | Amator | bieg 10km | A | |
355 | Leszek | Baczyński | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
356 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
357 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
358 | Jan | Ferenc | 1996 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
359 | Jarosław | Borkowski | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
360 | Patryk | Pawliński | 1998 | Poznań | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
361 | ADRIAN | BOROWSKI | PRZEŹMIEROWO | A | ||||
362 | IWONA | KUBICKA | 1959 | ZALASEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
363 | Dorota | Lelinska | 1985 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
364 | Marcin | Bilski | Poznań | M&M | A | |||
365 | Patryk | Majorczyk | 1991 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
366 | Zdzisław | Bruss | 1939 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
367 | Karolina | Giełda | 1980 | Poznań | IDEA AUDYT | NW 5 km | A | |
368 | Janusz | Janowski | 1983 | Wierzonka | biegam sam | bieg 5km | A | |
369 | Agnieszka | Staśkowiak | Poznań | A | ||||
370 | Sławomir | Wiechecz | 1985 | Plewiska | Browar Team Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | |
371 | Nicolás | Vivaldi | 1992 | Kwilcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
372 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
373 | JULIA | DRYJAŃSKA | 2007 | GRĄBLIN | bieg 5km | A | ||
374 | Monika | Mantaj | Oborniki | Czarownice | A | |||
375 | Karolina | Michałowska | 1982 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
376 | SYLWIA | WOJTKOWIAK | 1985 | Śrem | Strefa Walki Śremski Sport | bieg 5km | A | |
377 | Zofia | Bednarska | Poznań | A | ||||
378 | Joanna Zuza | Markiewicz | 1976 | Poznań | PRO366 | bieg 10km | A | |
379 | Joanna | Dubert | 1983 | Kostrzyn | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
380 | Ewelina | Domagała | Rokietnica | A | ||||
381 | MAGDALENA | WALCZAK | 1975 | POZNAŃ | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
382 | Karolina | Pierzchalska | 1999 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
383 | Jacek | Majchrzak | Puszczykowo | WSEiT Poznań | A | |||
384 | Mariusz | Wiliński | 1983 | Zalasewo | Petarda | bieg 10km | A | |
385 | Michał | Markiewicz | 1994 | Poznań | Team Jeżyce | bieg 5km | A | |
386 | Ariel | Malicki | 1978 | Gorzkie pole | bieg 5km | A | ||
387 | DANUTA | BALCERZAK | 1978 | WIRY | NW 5 km | A | ||
388 | Olga | Staromłyńska | Poznań | Janusze Biegania | A | |||
389 | Anna | Ulatowska | 1984 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
390 | Karolina | Furman | 1990 | Łęczyca | bieg 10km | A | ||
391 | Sara | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
392 | Andrzej | Czapczyk | 1959 | Bytyń | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 5km | A | |
393 | Dorota | Zdrojewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
394 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | 1988 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
395 | Patrycjusz | Gramowski | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
396 | Marta | Kaczmarek | 1982 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
397 | Mirela | Małecka-Majewska | 1982 | ROKIETNICA | bieg 5km | A | ||
398 | Ilona | Gawęda | Nekla | A | ||||
399 | Marcin | Grześkowiak | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
400 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | 1961 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | ||
401 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | Poznań | A | ||||
402 | Joanna | Gajewska | 1982 | Kobylnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
403 | Alicja | Woźniak-Rowley | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
404 | Urszula | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
405 | Monika | Graś | 1986 | Ryczywół | bieg 5km | A | ||
406 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
407 | Roman | Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
408 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
409 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
410 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
411 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
412 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
413 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
414 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
415 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
416 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
417 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
418 | Sławomir | Pawlak | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | A | |||
419 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
420 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
421 | Izabela | Iwanowska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
422 | Paulina | Biniek | 199119911991 | Luboń | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
423 | Dawid | Grzybowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »