LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | Wojtek | Doberschutz | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
125 | Paweł | Małecki | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
126 | Paweł | Nowak | 1995 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
127 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
128 | Przemek | Doberschutz | 1968 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
129 | Dorota | Doberschutz | 2004 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
130 | Marzenka | Nowak | 1996 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
131 | Krzysztof | Orczykowski | 2002 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
132 | Żaneta | Wegnerska | 1975 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
133 | Jarek | Grobelny | 1970 | Gniezno | Gniezno | bieg 5km | A | |
134 | Wojciech | Wegnerski | 1974 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
135 | Damian | Kluczyk | Gniezno | KB Czarne Wilki | A | |||
136 | Agata | Surdyk | Golęczewo | A | ||||
137 | AGATA | SURDYK | 1966 | GOLĘCZEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
138 | Agnieszka | Piotrowska | 1989 | Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
139 | Szymon | Kłosowski | 1992 | Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
140 | Ariel | Malicki | 1978 | Gorzkie pole | bieg 5km | A | ||
141 | Katarzyna | Wójcicka | 1988 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 10km | A | ||
142 | Piotr | Wójcicki | 1986 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Wierzbicki Running Project | bieg 10km | A | |
143 | Dawid | Walda | 1997 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | B | ||
144 | Hubert | Stanisławski | Gostyń | B | ||||
145 | JULIA | DRYJAŃSKA | 2007 | GRĄBLIN | bieg 5km | A | ||
146 | Piotr | Bielawski | GRANOWO | A | ||||
147 | Michał | Dotka | Granowo | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | A | |||
148 | Agnieszka | Dudek | Granowo | MARSZ po zdrowie | B | |||
149 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
150 | Mateusz | Zajdel | 1993 | Grodzisk wielkopolski | bieg 10km | B | ||
151 | Anna | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | A | ||||
152 | Łukasz | Borowiak | 1983 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Bimber Team | bieg 10km | A | |
153 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
154 | Krzysztof | Kaczmarek | 1984 | Grodzisk Wlkp | BIMBERTEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
155 | Agnieszka | Kaźmierczak | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
156 | Danuta | Grześkowiak | Grodzisk Wlkp. | GRODZIKI KLUB BIEGAZA | A | |||
157 | Karolina | Hamrol | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | NW 5 km | A | ||
158 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
159 | Agnieszka | Wypijewska | 1987 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
160 | Michał | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
161 | Dorota | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
162 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
163 | Agata | Jakubowska | 1997 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
164 | Honorata | Zboralska | Inowrocław | A | ||||
165 | Olga | Jakubowska | 2000 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
166 | Dawid | Labicki | Iława | A | ||||
167 | Monika | Kowalewska | Iława | A | ||||
168 | Daniel | Polowczyk | 1983 | Jaraczewo | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
169 | Adriana | Nowicka | 19921992 | Jarocin | Biegacze Jarocin | bieg 10km | A | |
170 | Piotr | Kubiak | 1982 | Jastrowie | Precon Polska | bieg 10km | A | |
171 | Jacek | Melon | Jastrowie | Run Goku Team | A | |||
172 | Grzegorz | Kowalski | 1992 | Kalisz | bieg 10km | A | ||
173 | Dorota | Teretyka | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
174 | Łukasz | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
175 | Agata | Majsner | 1984 | Kamionki | bieg 5km | A | ||
176 | Michał | Lemisz | 1984 | Kamionki | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
177 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
178 | Michał | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
179 | EDYTA | NOWACZYNSKA | 1982 | KARLOWICE | bieg 5km | A | ||
180 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
181 | Rafał | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
182 | Aleksander | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
183 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
184 | Renata | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
185 | OLA | ZIEMNIEWSKA | 2006 | Kaźmierz | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
186 | Artur | Banach | 1975 | Kicin | Invest House Plus sp.z.o.o Sp.K | bieg 10km | A | |
187 | Aneta | Grzybowska | Kiekrz | A | ||||
188 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
189 | Renata | Balcerzak | Kiekrz | A | ||||
190 | Renata | Balcerzak | 1966 | Kiekrz | NW 5 km | A | ||
191 | Martyna | Słomka | Kiekrz | Owoc Biega | A | |||
192 | Artur | Frankus | 1974 | Kiekrz | bieg 10km | A | ||
193 | Karol | Wyrwa | 1994 | Kielczewo | Biała Kenia | bieg 5km | A | |
194 | Marcin | Herkowiak | 1976 | Kiszkowo | Ostatnich Gryzą Psy | bieg 10km | A | |
195 | Mateusz | Chełmikowski | 1992 | Kiszkowo | GoTradeTeam | bieg 10km | B | |
196 | Paulina | Sech | Klenica | A | ||||
197 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
198 | Anna | Rzymkowska | Kliny | A | ||||
199 | Joanna | Gajewska | 1982 | Kobylnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
200 | Sebastian | Torchala | 1977 | Kobylnica | Mistrzowski Trening | bieg 5km | A | |
201 | Joanna | Kowalska | 1987 | Komornik | bieg 5km | A | ||
202 | Joanna | Kowalska | Komorniki | A | ||||
203 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
204 | Patryk | Kornacki | 1995 | Komorniki | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
205 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
206 | Yuliia | Kerebko | 1988 | Komorniki | Fundacja Dzięki tobie | bieg 5km | A | |
207 | Natalia | Nowak | 1993 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
208 | Claudio | Muñoz | 1978 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
209 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
210 | Dariusz | Sapko | 1979 | Komorniki | Komornicka Grupa Biegowa | bieg 5km | A | |
211 | Joanna | Toporska | 2004 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | B | ||
212 | MAGDALENA | STACHOWIAK | 197019701978 | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
213 | Magdalena | Stachowiak | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
214 | Tomasz | Stachowiak | 1978 | Konarzewo | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
215 | Jacek | Małolepszy | Konin | A | ||||
216 | Rafał | Dulewicz | 1976 | Końskie | PASAT KOŃSKIE | bieg 5km | B | |
217 | Przemysław | Dembski | Kórnik | A | ||||
218 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
219 | Małgosia | Rachuta | Kórnik | Ekipa Parkun Kórnik | A | |||
220 | Lidia | Ryś | Kórnik | A | ||||
221 | Adrian | Kalisz | 1985 | Kórnik | Wolf Team | bieg 10km | B | |
222 | Patryk | Majorczyk | 1991 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
223 | Bartosz | Glumiński | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »