924 |
Patryk |
Bobecki |
|
Poznań |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega |
|
A |
|
925 |
Patryk |
Wawrzyniak |
|
żerków |
|
|
A |
|
926 |
Paula |
Niwińska |
|
Zalasewo |
|
|
A |
|
927 |
Paulina |
Dąbrowska |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
928 |
Paulina |
Okonek |
|
Suchy Las |
uroczyPrezent Team |
|
A |
|
929 |
Paulina |
Mizerna |
1993 |
Poznań |
Fyrtel Północ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
930 |
Paulina |
Tarach |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
931 |
Paulina |
Sech |
|
Klenica |
|
|
A |
|
932 |
Paulina |
Biniek |
199119911991 |
Luboń |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
933 |
Paulina |
Skawińska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
934 |
Paulina |
Musiał |
|
Paterek |
--- |
|
A |
|
935 |
Paulina |
Springer-Kaniewska |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
936 |
Paulina |
Stolarek |
|
Poddębice |
Zdyszani.pl |
|
A |
|
937 |
Paulina |
Skawińska |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
938 |
Paulina |
Porowska |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
939 |
Paulina |
Fabiszewska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
940 |
Paweł |
Gul |
1985 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
941 |
Paweł |
Zülsdorff |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
942 |
Paweł |
Rutkowski |
|
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
|
A |
|
943 |
Paweł |
Małecki |
|
Gniezno |
Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno |
|
A |
|
944 |
Paweł |
Jamróz |
1982 |
Głogów |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
945 |
Paweł |
Nowak |
1995 |
Gniezno |
Dziki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
946 |
Paweł |
Grześkowiak |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
947 |
Paweł |
Janicki |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
948 |
Paweł |
Jazikowski |
1972 |
Poznań |
PJ TECH |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
949 |
Paweł |
Flank |
|
Siechnice |
Władek Team |
|
A |
|
950 |
Piotr |
Draber |
1991 |
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
951 |
Piotr |
Fórmanek |
1997 |
Poznań |
7Pro Siódmiak Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
952 |
Piotr |
Brzeziński |
1980 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
953 |
Piotr |
Paterski |
1978 |
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
954 |
Piotr |
Fabiszewski |
|
POZNAŃ |
|
|
A |
|
955 |
Piotr |
Wójcicki |
1986 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
Wierzbicki Running Project |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
956 |
Piotr |
Draber |
|
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
|
A |
|
957 |
Piotr |
Zieliński |
1956 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
958 |
Piotr |
Lisiewicz |
1983 |
Poznań |
Piłaci z Kałaibów |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
959 |
Piotr |
Szumann |
1967 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
960 |
Piotr |
Andrzejak |
2005 |
Suchy Las |
Bywaj W Bramie |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
961 |
Piotr |
Szott |
|
Poznań |
Le-Biega |
|
A |
|
962 |
Piotr |
Lisewski |
|
Poznan |
|
|
A |
|
963 |
Piotr |
Kusa |
1980 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
964 |
Piotr |
Dalke |
1983 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
965 |
Piotr |
Rewers |
|
Poznań |
RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM |
|
A |
|
966 |
Piotr |
Hernik |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
967 |
Piotr |
Gruszecki |
1986 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems Sp. z o.o. |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
968 |
Piotr |
Kubiak |
1982 |
Jastrowie |
Precon Polska |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
969 |
Piotr |
Grzybowski |
|
Kiekrz |
|
|
A |
|
970 |
Piotr |
Lepczyński |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
971 |
Piotr |
Mikołajek |
2000 |
Świebodzin |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
972 |
Piotr |
Bielawski |
|
GRANOWO |
|
|
A |
|
973 |
Piotr |
Pawłowski |
1993 |
Rynarzewo |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
974 |
Piotr |
Szczeszek |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
975 |
Piotr |
Rudawski |
1987 |
Oborniki |
Walk & Run Team Oborniki |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
976 |
Piotr |
Święch |
1980 |
Błażejewo |
Biegacze z Przylesia |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
977 |
Piotr |
Górecki |
1999 |
Czapury |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
978 |
Piotr |
Werbliński |
1964 |
Ceradz Kościelny |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
979 |
Piotr |
Pinkowski |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
980 |
Piotr |
Kempa |
1990 |
Poznań |
FC KLOPSY |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
981 |
Piotr |
Woźny |
1992 |
Krotoszyn |
KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
982 |
Piotr |
Jasiński |
1971 |
Poznań |
FORMATIQ RUN |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
983 |
Piotr |
Hernik |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
984 |
Pola |
Kowalewska |
2007 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
985 |
Przemek |
Doberschutz |
1968 |
Gniezno |
Dziki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
986 |
Przemo |
Murmillo |
1979 |
Poznan |
PMPM |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
987 |
Przemyslaw |
Grzywaczyk |
|
Luboń |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
988 |
Przemysław |
Jędrych |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
989 |
Przemysław |
Nowak |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
990 |
Przemysław |
Dembski |
|
Kórnik |
|
|
A |
|
991 |
Przemysław |
Zbytniewski |
1984 |
Błażejewo |
Magna Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
992 |
Przemysław |
Nowacki |
1984 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
993 |
Przemysław |
Jędrych |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
994 |
Radomir |
Pertek |
197719771977 |
Czarnków |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
995 |
Radosław |
Kandulski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
996 |
Radosław |
Dalke |
1978 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
997 |
Radosław |
Paciorek |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
998 |
Rafał |
Andrzejak |
1970 |
Suchy Las |
Bywaj W Bramie |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
999 |
Rafał |
Szpiler |
1983 |
Skórzewo |
GO!PCSS |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
1000 |
Rafał |
Dulewicz |
1976 |
Końskie |
PASAT KOŃSKIE |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
1001 |
Rafał |
Andrzejak |
|
Suchy Las |
Bywaj W Bramie |
|
A |
|
1002 |
Rafał |
Paczkowski |
1982 |
Poznań |
Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1003 |
Rafał |
Paczkowski |
|
Poznań |
Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega |
|
A |
|
1004 |
Rafał |
Jędraszczyk |
|
Szczecin |
|
|
B |
|
1005 |
Rafał |
Łęszczak |
1985 |
Kaźmierz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1006 |
Remigiusz |
Kujawiński |
1991 |
Poznań |
SIGMEN |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1007 |
Renata |
Balcerzak |
1966 |
Kiekrz |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1008 |
Renata |
Lewandowska |
1973 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1009 |
Renata |
Drzewiecka |
1981 |
Dopiewo |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1010 |
Renata |
Balcerzak |
|
Kiekrz |
|
|
A |
|
1011 |
Renata |
Madalińska |
1973 |
Mosina |
Ona I On |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1012 |
Renata |
Michalak |
1978 |
Koło |
Drużyna Marzeń |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1013 |
Renata |
Augustyn |
|
Kaźmierz |
Sportowy Kaźmierz |
|
A |
|
1014 |
Robert |
Kowalak |
1984 |
Kostrzyn |
Marsz po Zdrowie/Walka Kostrzyn |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1015 |
Robert |
Madaj |
1970 |
Witobel |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1016 |
Robert |
Kupczak |
1968 |
Buk |
Bukowski Klub Biegacza |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1017 |
Robert |
Dwóżnik |
|
Wronki |
DAM RADĘ |
|
A |
|
1018 |
Robert |
Burchardt |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1019 |
Robert |
Studziński |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1020 |
Robert |
Kowalak |
|
Kostrzyn |
Walka Kostrzyn |
|
A |
|
1021 |
Robert |
Kownacki |
|
Twardogóra |
|
|
B |
|
1022 |
Roman |
Frąckowiak |
1968 |
Wieleń |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1023 |
Roman |
Rożkowski |
1958 |
Śrem |
ID PAN Kórnik |
bieg 5km |
A |
|