LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
724 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
725 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
726 | Francois | Meurice | 1983 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
727 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | 1959 | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 10km | A | |
728 | Monika | Szprejda-Kordylas | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
729 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
730 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
731 | Krzysztof | Rzepa | 1979 | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | bieg 10km | A | |
732 | Łukasz | Zboralski | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
733 | Zbyszek | Markulak | 1973 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
734 | Andrzej | Stawicki | 198919891989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
735 | Łukasz | Nowacki | 1981 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
736 | Patryk | Ławniczak | 1995 | Poznań | Sparta Strzeszyn | bieg 10km | A | |
737 | Dariusz | Kopaniarz | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
738 | Jeremiasz | Kokot | 2007 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
739 | Ewelina | Mizgajska | 1978 | Miedzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | ||
740 | Monika | Mielcarek | 1977 | Czerwonak | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
741 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | 1957 | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | |
742 | Mariusz | Krzak | 1966 | Chyby | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
743 | Klaudia | Kurek | 1998 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
744 | marcin | Krzysztoszek | 1979 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
745 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
746 | Joanna | Mazurczak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
747 | Ryszard | Dotka | 2000 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
748 | Magdalena | Grzegorzewska | 1983 | Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | ||
749 | Olga | Jakubowska | 2000 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
750 | Andrzej | Nowak | 1984 | Dachowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
751 | Ewa | Huber | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
752 | Piotr | Lisiewicz | 1983 | Poznań | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
753 | Adrian | Kalisz | 1985 | Kórnik | Wolf Team | bieg 10km | B | |
754 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
755 | Marlena | Kudlińska | 1987 | Przyborowo | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 10km | A | |
756 | Krzysiek | Białas | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
757 | Tomasz | Mejer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
758 | Andrzej | Angowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
759 | Michał | Orlicki | 1981 | Poznań | Ramirent | bieg 10km | A | |
760 | Magdalena | Łączna | 1993 | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | ||
761 | Karolina | Goździewska | 1983 | Poklatki | bieg 10km | A | ||
762 | Przemysław | Nowak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
763 | Emilia | Urbaniak | 1983 | Koziegłowy | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
764 | Piotr | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
765 | Jakub | Jaskólski | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
766 | Artur | Frankus | 1974 | Kiekrz | bieg 10km | A | ||
767 | Tomasz | Małecki | 1977 | Nekla | Active Nekla Jestem od Romka | bieg 10km | A | |
768 | Marta | Wojciechowska | 1988 | Mosina | Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Marta Anna Wojciechowska | bieg 10km | A | |
769 | Marcin | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
770 | Anna | Brzozowska | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
771 | Magdalena | Kałos | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
772 | Adrian | Nowak | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
773 | Jarosław | Olejniczak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
774 | Łukasz | Mili | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
775 | Jakub | Michalski | 1985 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
776 | Krzysztof | Klój | 1962 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
777 | Paulina | Tarach | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
778 | Sławomir | Wiechecz | 1985 | Plewiska | Browar Team Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | |
779 | Piotr | Andrzejak | 2005 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
780 | Tomasz | Ryczak | 1985 | Poznań | Marta&Michał Team | bieg 10km | A | |
781 | Mateusz | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
782 | Kuba | Szczęsny | 1995 | Buk | bieg 10km | A | ||
783 | Jakub | Myszczyński | 1993 | Skwierzyna | --- | bieg 10km | A | |
784 | Marek | Geisler | 1959 | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | bieg 10km | A | |
785 | WALDEMAR | Stroinski | 1969 | Sedziny | Amator | bieg 10km | A | |
786 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
787 | Patryk | Majorczyk | 1991 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
788 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
789 | Joanna Zuza | Markiewicz | 1976 | Poznań | PRO366 | bieg 10km | A | |
790 | Mariusz | Wiliński | 1983 | Zalasewo | Petarda | bieg 10km | A | |
791 | Karolina | Furman | 1990 | Łęczyca | bieg 10km | A | ||
792 | Marta | Kaczmarek | 1982 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
793 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
794 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
795 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
796 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
797 | Mikołaj | Nowak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
798 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | 1969 | Suchy Las | ruukki | bieg 10km | A | |
799 | Artur | Jasiczak | 1990 | Dopiewo | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | |
800 | Karol | Dobrowolski | 1984 | Zielątkowo | Kocham Żonę | bieg 10km | A | |
801 | Bartosz | Machoński | 1974 | Wysogotowo | Maltec.pl | bieg 10km | A | |
802 | Kasia | Skowrońska | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
803 | Tomasz | Nowak | 1981 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
804 | Jan | Janasik | 1996 | Środa Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
805 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
806 | Przemysław | Nowacki | 1984 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
807 | Katarzyna | Wójcicka | 1988 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 10km | A | ||
808 | Bartosz | Glumiński | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
809 | Szymon | Olszewski | 1986 | Złotniki | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 10km | A | |
810 | Dorota | Baczyńska | 1968 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
811 | Mirosław | Garzeł | 1982 | Rakoniewice | Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa | bieg 10km | A | |
812 | Aleksandra | Bórkowska | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
813 | Tomasz | Kaczmarek | 1972 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
814 | Sebastian | Urbaniak | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
815 | Leszek | Baczyński | 1964 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
816 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
817 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
818 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
819 | Piotr | Hernik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
820 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
821 | Piotr | Gruszecki | 1986 | Poznań | Polychem Systems Sp. z o.o. | bieg 10km | A | |
822 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
823 | Piotr | Kubiak | 1982 | Jastrowie | Precon Polska | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »