LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | Łukasz | Zboralski | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
425 | Zbyszek | Markulak | 1973 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
426 | Andrzej | Stawicki | 198919891989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
427 | Łukasz | Nowacki | 1981 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
428 | Patryk | Ławniczak | 1995 | Poznań | Sparta Strzeszyn | bieg 10km | A | |
429 | Dariusz | Kopaniarz | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
430 | Jeremiasz | Kokot | 2007 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
431 | Ewelina | Mizgajska | 1978 | Miedzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | ||
432 | Monika | Mielcarek | 1977 | Czerwonak | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
433 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | 1957 | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | |
434 | Mariusz | Krzak | 1966 | Chyby | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
435 | Klaudia | Kurek | 1998 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
436 | marcin | Krzysztoszek | 1979 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
437 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
438 | Joanna | Mazurczak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
439 | Magdalena | Grzegorzewska | 1983 | Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | ||
440 | Olga | Jakubowska | 2000 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
441 | Andrzej | Nowak | 1984 | Dachowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
442 | Ewa | Huber | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
443 | Piotr | Lisiewicz | 1983 | Poznań | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
444 | Adrian | Kalisz | 1985 | Kórnik | Wolf Team | bieg 10km | B | |
445 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
446 | Ryszard | Dotka | 2000 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
447 | Krzysiek | Białas | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
448 | Tomasz | Mejer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
449 | Andrzej | Angowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
450 | Michał | Orlicki | 1981 | Poznań | Ramirent | bieg 10km | A | |
451 | Magdalena | Łączna | 1993 | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | ||
452 | Karolina | Goździewska | 1983 | Poklatki | bieg 10km | A | ||
453 | Przemysław | Nowak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
454 | Emilia | Urbaniak | 1983 | Koziegłowy | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
455 | Piotr | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
456 | Marlena | Kudlińska | 1987 | Przyborowo | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 10km | A | |
457 | Jakub | Jaskólski | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
458 | Artur | Frankus | 1974 | Kiekrz | bieg 10km | A | ||
459 | Tomasz | Małecki | 1977 | Nekla | Active Nekla Jestem od Romka | bieg 10km | A | |
460 | Marta | Wojciechowska | 1988 | Mosina | Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Marta Anna Wojciechowska | bieg 10km | A | |
461 | Marcin | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
462 | Anna | Brzozowska | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
463 | Magdalena | Kałos | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
464 | Adrian | Nowak | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
465 | Jarosław | Olejniczak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
466 | Łukasz | Mili | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
467 | Jakub | Michalski | 1985 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
468 | Krzysztof | Klój | 1962 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
469 | Paulina | Tarach | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
470 | Piotr | Andrzejak | 2005 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
471 | Tomasz | Ryczak | 1985 | Poznań | Marta&Michał Team | bieg 10km | A | |
472 | Mateusz | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
473 | Kuba | Szczęsny | 1995 | Buk | bieg 10km | A | ||
474 | Jakub | Myszczyński | 1993 | Skwierzyna | --- | bieg 10km | A | |
475 | Marek | Geisler | 1959 | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | bieg 10km | A | |
476 | WALDEMAR | Stroinski | 1969 | Sedziny | Amator | bieg 10km | A | |
477 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
478 | Patryk | Majorczyk | 1991 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
479 | Sławomir | Wiechecz | 1985 | Plewiska | Browar Team Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | |
480 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
481 | Joanna Zuza | Markiewicz | 1976 | Poznań | PRO366 | bieg 10km | A | |
482 | Mariusz | Wiliński | 1983 | Zalasewo | Petarda | bieg 10km | A | |
483 | Karolina | Furman | 1990 | Łęczyca | bieg 10km | A | ||
484 | Marta | Kaczmarek | 1982 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
485 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
486 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
487 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
488 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
489 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | 1969 | Suchy Las | ruukki | bieg 10km | A | |
490 | Artur | Jasiczak | 1990 | Dopiewo | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | |
491 | Karol | Dobrowolski | 1984 | Zielątkowo | Kocham Żonę | bieg 10km | A | |
492 | Bartosz | Machoński | 1974 | Wysogotowo | Maltec.pl | bieg 10km | A | |
493 | Kasia | Skowrońska | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
494 | Tomasz | Nowak | 1981 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
495 | Jan | Janasik | 1996 | Środa Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
496 | Mikołaj | Nowak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
497 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
498 | Przemysław | Nowacki | 1984 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
499 | Katarzyna | Wójcicka | 1988 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 10km | A | ||
500 | Bartosz | Glumiński | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
501 | Szymon | Olszewski | 1986 | Złotniki | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 10km | A | |
502 | Dorota | Baczyńska | 1968 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
503 | Mirosław | Garzeł | 1982 | Rakoniewice | Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa | bieg 10km | A | |
504 | Aleksandra | Bórkowska | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
505 | Tomasz | Kaczmarek | 1972 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
506 | Sebastian | Urbaniak | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
507 | Leszek | Baczyński | 1964 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
508 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
509 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
510 | Piotr | Hernik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
511 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
512 | Piotr | Gruszecki | 1986 | Poznań | Polychem Systems Sp. z o.o. | bieg 10km | A | |
513 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
514 | Piotr | Kubiak | 1982 | Jastrowie | Precon Polska | bieg 10km | A | |
515 | Olga | Kawa | 1981 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
516 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
517 | Krzysztof | Kaczmarek | 1984 | Grodzisk Wlkp | BIMBERTEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
518 | Agnieszka | Kaźmierczak | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
519 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
520 | Wojtek | Doberschutz | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
521 | Elżbieta | Tomaszyk | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
522 | Krzysztof | Królik | 1981 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
523 | Aneta | Andrzejczak | 1983 | Poznan | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »