LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
824 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
825 | Ryszard | Dotka | 2000 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
826 | Krzysiek | Białas | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
827 | Tomasz | Mejer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
828 | Andrzej | Angowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
829 | Michał | Orlicki | 1981 | Poznań | Ramirent | bieg 10km | A | |
830 | Magdalena | Łączna | 1993 | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | ||
831 | Karolina | Goździewska | 1983 | Poklatki | bieg 10km | A | ||
832 | Przemysław | Nowak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
833 | Emilia | Urbaniak | 1983 | Koziegłowy | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
834 | Piotr | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
835 | Marlena | Kudlińska | 1987 | Przyborowo | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 10km | A | |
836 | Jakub | Jaskólski | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
837 | Artur | Frankus | 1974 | Kiekrz | bieg 10km | A | ||
838 | Tomasz | Małecki | 1977 | Nekla | Active Nekla Jestem od Romka | bieg 10km | A | |
839 | Marta | Wojciechowska | 1988 | Mosina | Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Marta Anna Wojciechowska | bieg 10km | A | |
840 | Marcin | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
841 | Anna | Brzozowska | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
842 | Magdalena | Kałos | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
843 | Adrian | Nowak | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
844 | Jarosław | Olejniczak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
845 | Łukasz | Mili | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
846 | Jakub | Michalski | 1985 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
847 | Krzysztof | Klój | 1962 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
848 | Paulina | Tarach | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
849 | Piotr | Andrzejak | 2005 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
850 | Tomasz | Ryczak | 1985 | Poznań | Marta&Michał Team | bieg 10km | A | |
851 | Mateusz | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
852 | Kuba | Szczęsny | 1995 | Buk | bieg 10km | A | ||
853 | Jakub | Myszczyński | 1993 | Skwierzyna | --- | bieg 10km | A | |
854 | Marek | Geisler | 1959 | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | bieg 10km | A | |
855 | WALDEMAR | Stroinski | 1969 | Sedziny | Amator | bieg 10km | A | |
856 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
857 | Patryk | Majorczyk | 1991 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
858 | Sławomir | Wiechecz | 1985 | Plewiska | Browar Team Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | |
859 | Joanna Zuza | Markiewicz | 1976 | Poznań | PRO366 | bieg 10km | A | |
860 | Mariusz | Wiliński | 1983 | Zalasewo | Petarda | bieg 10km | A | |
861 | Karolina | Furman | 1990 | Łęczyca | bieg 10km | A | ||
862 | Marta | Kaczmarek | 1982 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
863 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
864 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
865 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
866 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
867 | Sławomir | Pawlak | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | A | |||
868 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
869 | Dorota | Kozłowska | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
870 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
871 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
872 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
873 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
874 | Marika | Baczyńska | Promnice | A | ||||
875 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | Poznan | B | ||||
876 | Barbara | Jedynak | Poznań | A | ||||
877 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
878 | Dorota | Baczyńska | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
879 | Maciej | Rudawski | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
880 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
881 | Daria | Konarczyk | Rokietnica | A | ||||
882 | Przemysław | Dembski | Kórnik | A | ||||
883 | Anna | Kolasińska | Poznań | POZNAŃ | A | |||
884 | Piotr | Rewers | Poznań | RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM | A | |||
885 | Natalia | Domagała | Rokietnica | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
886 | Aneta | Grzybowska | Kiekrz | A | ||||
887 | Julia | Gwara | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
888 | Grażyna | Graczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
889 | Aneta | Krukowska | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
890 | Angelika | Nowicka | Biedrusko | A | ||||
891 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
892 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | Złotniki | A | ||||
893 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
894 | Monika | Kaźmierczak-Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
895 | Mikołaj | Bórkowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
896 | Krystian | Zych | Poznań | A | ||||
897 | Rafał | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | A | |||
898 | Tomasz | Olejniczak | Zielonka | A | ||||
899 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
900 | Dawid | Labicki | Iława | A | ||||
901 | Dorota | Teretyka | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
902 | Karolina | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
903 | Kacper | Maciński | Promnice | A | ||||
904 | Beata | Sabiłło | Krosno | B | ||||
905 | Sławomir | Wichniarek | Ostroróg | A | ||||
906 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
907 | Małgorzata | Molińska | Poznań | B | ||||
908 | Iwona | Maślanka | Śmigel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
909 | Joanna | Kotowska | Chyby | IVc biega | A | |||
910 | Sylwia | Antkowiak | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
911 | Magdalena | Filipiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
912 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
913 | Paulina | Skawińska | Poznań | A | ||||
914 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
915 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
916 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
917 | Joanna | Kowalska | Komorniki | A | ||||
918 | Paweł | Małecki | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
919 | Sandra | Brakowska | Poznań | A | ||||
920 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
921 | Przemysław | Jędrych | Poznań | A | ||||
922 | Asia | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
923 | Bartek | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »