LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
524 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
525 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
526 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
527 | Jola | Henka | 1963 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
528 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
529 | Paulina | Skawińska | Poznań | A | ||||
530 | JACEK | CZUBRYT | 1974 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
531 | Anna | Gawęcka | 1985 | Poznań | Bukowski Klub Biegowy | bieg 5km | A | |
532 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
533 | Katarzyna | Styskal | 1974 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
534 | Marta | Kędziora | 1984 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
535 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
536 | Katarzyna | Hejnar-Glumińska | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
537 | Norbert | Jędrzejczak | 1996 | Buk | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 5km | A | |
538 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
539 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | ruukki | A | |||
540 | Małgorzata | Marciniak | 1985 | Czempiń | bieg 5km | A | ||
541 | Piotr | Mikołajek | 2000 | Świebodzin | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
542 | Wojciech | Prysiażny | 1981 | Luboń | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
543 | Kinga | Baran | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
544 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A | ||||
545 | Beata | Łuczak | 1981 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
546 | Daria | Kaniewska | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
547 | Aleksandra | Serafin | 1994 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | A | ||
548 | Klaudia | Szymczak | 198419891984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
549 | Natasza | Bączkowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
550 | Anna | Kaja | 1979 | Koziegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
551 | Monika | Kowalewska | Iława | A | ||||
552 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
553 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | 2000 | Koziegłowy | Adidas Runners Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
554 | Łukasz | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
555 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | 1995 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
556 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
557 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
558 | Gosia | Posłuszna | 1978 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
559 | Agata | Majsner | 1984 | Kamionki | bieg 5km | A | ||
560 | Radosław | Paciorek | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
561 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
562 | Klaudia | Hernik | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
563 | Bartek | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
564 | Jolanta | Zawada | 1971 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
565 | Sławomir | PAWLAK | 1970 | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | bieg 5km | A | |
566 | Jakub | Jakubowski | Poznań | A | ||||
567 | Daniel | Polowczyk | 1983 | Jaraczewo | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
568 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
569 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A | ||||
570 | Joanna | Budych | 1999 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
571 | Zosia | Oczkoś | 2007 | Lusówko | Rakieta Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
572 | Adrianna | Głowacka | 1995 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
573 | Irina | Wojnarowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
574 | Angelika | Nawrot | 1992 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | A | ||
575 | Marcin | Makowski | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
576 | Agata | Surdyk | Golęczewo | A | ||||
577 | Luka | LUKS | 1979 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
578 | Joanna | Orłowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
579 | Agnieszka | Węgielnik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
580 | Tomasz | Pigłowski | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
581 | Jakub | Zarzyński | 1992 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
582 | Piotr | Bielawski | GRANOWO | A | ||||
583 | Agnieszka | Miczynska | 1977 | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega | bieg 5km | A | |
584 | Łukasz | Rogacki | 1986 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | bieg 10km | A | ||
585 | Joanna | Śledziejowska | Poznań | A | ||||
586 | Monika | Mantaj | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
587 | Mikołaj | Łukanowski | 1983 | Poznań | Imperial | bieg 5km | A | |
588 | Krzysztof | Grabowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
589 | Hanna | Zakrzewska | 1956 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
590 | Michał | Egler | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
591 | Tomasz | Piela | 1990 | Żabno | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
592 | Arkadiusz | Woźniak | 1995 | Poznań | KB SPOKO | bieg 5km | A | |
593 | Julia | Kończyk | Wierzyce | A | ||||
594 | Wojciech | Kubiak | 1966 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
595 | Mateusz | Napierała | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
596 | Rafał | Paczkowski | 1982 | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
597 | Justyna | Ostropolska | 1971 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
598 | Jacek | Krajnik | 1969 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
599 | Danuta | Grześkowiak | Grodzisk Wlkp. | GRODZIKI KLUB BIEGAZA | A | |||
600 | Klaudyna | Jarosławska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
601 | Marcin | Lehwark | 1978 | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
602 | Sebastian | POWIŃSKI | Poznań | A | ||||
603 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
604 | Kuba | Mikołajczak | 1978 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
605 | Liudmyla | Skrypnyk | 1983 | Czerwonak | bieg 5km | A | ||
606 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
607 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
608 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
609 | Paweł | Nowak | 1995 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
610 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
611 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
612 | Tomasz | Wiklo | 1990 | Poznan | Kaizen | bieg 10km | A | |
613 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
614 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
615 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
616 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
617 | Wanda | Kuryś | 1983 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
618 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
619 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
620 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
621 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | 1984 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
622 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
623 | Michał | Starzyński | 1986 | Poznań | ESKAPADY | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »