LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
824 | Michał | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
825 | Tadeusz | Berger | Poznań | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | A | |||
826 | Krzysztof | Grzesiak | 1994 | Poznań | S.P.O.K.O. | bieg 10km | A | |
827 | Aldona | Jenerowicz | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
828 | Monika | Kupczak | 1995 | Buk | BIEGIEMWLAS | bieg 5km | A | |
829 | Łukasz | Podbylski | 1976 | Luboń | Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew | bieg 10km | A | |
830 | Iryna | Struhova | Poznan | A | ||||
831 | Joanna | Antoszek | 2005 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
832 | Jarek | Grobelny | 1970 | Gniezno | Gniezno | bieg 5km | A | |
833 | Anna | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | A | ||||
834 | Milena | John | 1982 | Poznań | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
835 | Jolanta | Cholewka | 1956 | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | NW 5 km | A | |
836 | Kamil | Sobkowiak | Chodzież | A | ||||
837 | Tomasz | Glowacki | 1980 | Poznań | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
838 | Piotr | Fórmanek | 1997 | Poznań | 7Pro Siódmiak Team | bieg 5km | A | |
839 | Joanna | Żurawska | 1981 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
840 | Julia | Machura | 2006 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
841 | Aneta | Czyżewska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
842 | Jakub | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
843 | Sylwia | Stelmaszyk | 1987 | Chomęcice | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
844 | Aleksandra | Woch | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
845 | Marta | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
846 | Klaudia | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
847 | Kinga | Komorowska-Sobierajska | 1987 | Manieczki | bieg 5km | A | ||
848 | Izabella | Kontowska | Oborniki | NORDIC TEAM OBORNIKI | A | |||
849 | Piotr | Paterski | 1978 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
850 | Krzysztof | Kokot | 1974 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
851 | Joanna | Dabrowskac | 1974 | Lednogóra | „Dziki” | bieg 10km | A | |
852 | Krystyna | Brązert | 1952 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
853 | Krzysztof | Dopierała | Przykona | A | ||||
854 | Michał | Kotarski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
855 | Milena | Wolska | 1999 | Żnin | bieg 5km | A | ||
856 | Katarzyna | Nowak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
857 | Joanna | Kowalska | 1987 | Komornik | bieg 5km | A | ||
858 | Bartek | Lewandowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
859 | Piotr | Fabiszewski | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
860 | Artur | Banach | 1975 | Kicin | Invest House Plus sp.z.o.o Sp.K | bieg 10km | A | |
861 | Piotr | Wójcicki | 1986 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Wierzbicki Running Project | bieg 10km | A | |
862 | Tomasz | Kwiatkowski | 1972 | Międzyrzecz | Studio Ruchu Międzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | |
863 | Anita | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
864 | Karol | Pretnicki | 1956 | Poznan | Nowe Serce | NW 5 km | A | |
865 | Paulina | Dąbrowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
866 | Tomasz | Mantas | Robakowo | Drużyny Szpiku | A | |||
867 | HONORATA | KARPOWICZ | 1978 | Kowanówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
868 | Justyna | Piórewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
869 | Monika | Modrzyńska | 1974 | Przeźmierowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
870 | Matteo | Lombroni | 1997 | Pavia | bieg 10km | A | ||
871 | ALEKSANDER | ADAMIAK | Luboń | A | ||||
872 | Wojciech | Oczujda | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
873 | Joanna | Piasecka | 1983 | Krosinko | NW 5 km | A | ||
874 | Robert | Madaj | 1970 | Witobel | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
875 | Martyna | Bruch | Witkowo | A | ||||
876 | Natalia | Awedyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
877 | Matylda | Nawrocka | 199719971997 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
878 | Marek | Kulinowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
879 | Lucyna | Piotrowska | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
880 | Dominika | Majchrowicz | Poznań | A | ||||
881 | Beata | Grzybowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
882 | Kinga | Gawron | 1992 | Dobieżyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
883 | Honorata | Zboralska | Inowrocław | A | ||||
884 | Martyna | Gatner | 1985 | Poznań | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
885 | Jakub | Krzysztoszek | 2007 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
886 | Karolina | Wróblewska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
887 | Anna | Krenc | 1982 | Mrowino | bieg 10km | A | ||
888 | Jolanta | Małecka | Miękowo | A | ||||
889 | Tytus | Adamczewski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
890 | Nikodem | Smolarkiewicz | 2005 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
891 | Wojciech | Łoś | 1980 | Poznań | Kibole W Biegu | bieg 10km | A | |
892 | Ewa | Gendera | 1971 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | NW 5 km | A | |
893 | Andrzej | Czapczyk | Bytyń | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
894 | Anna | Buszkiewicz | 1972 | Oborniki | Domin Team | bieg 5km | A | |
895 | Łukasz | Borowiak | 1983 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Bimber Team | bieg 10km | A | |
896 | AGATA | SURDYK | 1966 | GOLĘCZEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
897 | Artur | Zejer | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
898 | Kinga | Koschińska | Pamiątkowo | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
899 | Agnieszka | Drogi | 1982 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
900 | Kamil | Kapusta | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
901 | Karol | Pretnicki | Poznań | Przeszczepki | A | |||
902 | Jacek | Grabia | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
903 | Dominika | Dachtera | 1996 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
904 | Emi | Kołodziejczak | Sochaczew | A | ||||
905 | Sandra | Dembik | 1990 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
906 | Piotr | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
907 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
908 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
909 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
910 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
911 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
912 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
913 | Francois | Meurice | 1983 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
914 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | 1959 | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 10km | A | |
915 | Tomasz | Lipski | 1982 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Saint-Gobain Squad | bieg 5km | A | |
916 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
917 | Mateusz | Brzykcy | Poznań | FC Wągrowiec (Żnin) | A | |||
918 | Karolina | Młodożyńska | 1973 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
919 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
920 | Robert | Kupczak | 1968 | Buk | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 5km | A | |
921 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
922 | Damian | Kluczyk | Gniezno | KB Czarne Wilki | A | |||
923 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »