LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | Francois | Meurice | 1983 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
425 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
426 | Maciej | Goździcki | Strzelce Krajeńskie | A | ||||
427 | Krzysztof | jena | 1956 | Pniewy | team postep pniewy | bieg 5km | A | |
428 | Ewelina | Mizgajska | 1978 | Miedzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | ||
429 | Katarzyna | Elias | Poznań | A | ||||
430 | Monika | Mielcarek | 1977 | Czerwonak | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
431 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
432 | Ryszard | Baczyński | Damaslawek | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
433 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
434 | Radosław | Dalke | 1978 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
435 | Mateusz | Szymczak | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | A | |||
436 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
437 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
438 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
439 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
440 | Mirosław | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
441 | Krzysztof | Rzepa | 1979 | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | bieg 10km | A | |
442 | Łukasz | Zboralski | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
443 | Józef | Bednarski | Poznań | Night Runners | A | |||
444 | Zbyszek | Markulak | 1973 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
445 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
446 | Paulina | Okonek | Suchy Las | uroczyPrezent Team | A | |||
447 | Aleksandra | Kopciowska | 1997 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
448 | Andrzej | Stawicki | 198919891989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
449 | Michał | Gawęcki | Poznań | A | ||||
450 | Magdalena | Przewoźniak | 1976 | Luboń | kobietybiegaja.pl | bieg 5km | A | |
451 | Łukasz | Nowacki | 1981 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
452 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
453 | Robert | Dwóżnik | Wronki | DAM RADĘ | A | |||
454 | Patryk | Ławniczak | 1995 | Poznań | Sparta Strzeszyn | bieg 10km | A | |
455 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
456 | Martyna | Przybylak | Poznań | A | ||||
457 | Dariusz | Kopaniarz | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
458 | Jeremiasz | Kokot | 2007 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
459 | MATEUSZ | WOŹNIAK | 2006 | BARANOWO | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
460 | Daria | Trybuś | Śrem | A | ||||
461 | Klaudia | Kurek | 1998 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
462 | marcin | Krzysztoszek | 1979 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
463 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
464 | Pola | Kowalewska | 2007 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
465 | Anna | Rzymkowska | Kliny | A | ||||
466 | Joanna | Mazurczak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
467 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
468 | Arleta | Kruszka | Poznań | MARSZ po zdrowie | A | |||
469 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | 1966 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
470 | Julka | Dziedzic | 1986 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | bieg 5km | A | |
471 | Anna | Hynek | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Bytyń-Las | A | |||
472 | Igor | Wojtkowiak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
473 | Paweł | Zülsdorff | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
474 | Monika | Domagalska | 1984 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
475 | Krzysztof | Skiera | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
476 | Stefan | Kuchta | Kłecko | Edukacja Lubasz | A | |||
477 | Weronika | Scheffler | 1981 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | A | ||
478 | Sławek | Pawlak | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A | |||
479 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | 1957 | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | |
480 | Magdalena | Lisek | 1981 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
481 | Ilona | Lewandowska | Poznań | A | ||||
482 | Paulina | Mizerna | 1993 | Poznań | Fyrtel Północ | bieg 5km | A | |
483 | Piotr | Zieliński | 1956 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
484 | Łukasz | Mojsiejczuk | Poznań | 31. BLT | A | |||
485 | Mariusz | Krzak | 1966 | Chyby | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
486 | Paweł | Gul | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
487 | Joanna | Kotowska | 1959 | Chyby | bieg 5km | A | ||
488 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | Skórzewo | A | ||||
489 | MONIKA | BRZOSKA | 1974 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
490 | Piotr | Lisiewicz | 1983 | Poznań | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
491 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
492 | Arkadiusz | Filipów | 1992 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
493 | Justyna | Ostropolska | Dąbrówka | A | ||||
494 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | 1969 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
495 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
496 | Monika | Rogalska | 1978 | Szczytniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
497 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
498 | MICHAŁ | OGONOWSKI | Wrocław | MRC | A | |||
499 | Natalia | Losiak | Poznań | A | ||||
500 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
501 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
502 | Inna | Ukrainska | Gdańsk | A | ||||
503 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
504 | Anna | Jacewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
505 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
506 | Julia | Gwara | 2004 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
507 | Magdalena | Grzegorzewska | 1983 | Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | ||
508 | Dariusz | Sapko | 1979 | Komorniki | Komornicka Grupa Biegowa | bieg 5km | A | |
509 | Agata | Wojczeska-Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
510 | Beata | Romanowska | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
511 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
512 | Anna | Kufel | Opalenica | A | ||||
513 | Joanna | Garczarek | 1984 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
514 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
515 | Justyna | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
516 | Olga | Jakubowska | 2000 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
517 | Sylwia | Stelmaszyk | Chomęcice | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
518 | Andrzej | Nowak | 1984 | Dachowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
519 | Ewa | Huber | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
520 | Kaśka | Gorgolewska | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
521 | Bartosz | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
522 | Justyna | Liskowiak | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
523 | Katarzyna | Cimoszko | 1980 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »