LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Grzegorz | Jankowski | 1960 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1125 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
1126 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
1127 | Jola | Henka | 1963 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
1128 | Katarzyna | Styskal | 1974 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
1129 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1130 | Gosia | Posłuszna | 1978 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
1131 | Justyna | Piosik | 1971 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | B | ||
1132 | Jolanta | Zawada | 1971 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
1133 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
1134 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
1135 | Monika | Błaszczak-Stachowiak | 1979 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
1136 | Hanna | Zakrzewska | 1956 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1137 | Jacek | Krajnik | 1969 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1138 | Monika | Mantaj | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1139 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
1140 | Piotr | Rudawski | 1987 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
1141 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1142 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1143 | Barbara | Zacharska | 1964 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
1144 | Martyna | Wierzba | 19941994 | Lubon | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
1145 | Justyna | Liskowiak | 1982 | Poznań | DWS- dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
1146 | Anna | Stencel | 1977 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
1147 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
1148 | Justyna | Szlandrowicz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1149 | Maciej | Rudawski | 1983 | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
1150 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1151 | Edward | Tomczyk | 194819481948 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
1152 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
1153 | Beata | Baron | 1960 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
1154 | Jarosław | Stecko | 1962 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1155 | Katarzyna | Zawiślak | 1976 | Miękowo | Unilever team | NW 5 km | A | |
1156 | Maciek | Drapiński | 2002 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
1157 | Jerzy | Zacharski | 1962 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
1158 | Aneta | Krukowska | 1972 | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
1159 | Anna | Marszałek- Kowalska | 1968 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
1160 | Monika | Pieczyńska | 1978 | Koziegłowy | NW 5 km | A | ||
1161 | Ola | Marciniak | 1995 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1162 | Ewa | Kozioł-Brączkowska | 1975 | Miękowo | - | NW 5 km | A | |
1163 | Piotr | Werbliński | 1964 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
1164 | Jolanta | Małecka | 1983 | Miękowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1165 | ewa | kroll | 1965 | poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1166 | Tomek | Drapiński | 1970 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
1167 | MAGDALENA | STACHOWIAK | 197019701978 | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1168 | Alicja | Piosik | 1998 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | A | ||
1169 | Jarosław | Tomczak | 1968 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1170 | Katarzyna | Skowrońska | 196119611961 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12