824 |
AGNIESZKA |
Borkowska |
1983 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
825 |
Ania |
Kaźmierczak |
1987 |
Margonin |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
826 |
Michał |
Woliński |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
827 |
Asia |
Masztalerz |
1989 |
Sędzinko |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
828 |
Mirosław |
Glapiak |
1985 |
Siekierki Wielkie |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
829 |
Jerzy |
Zacharski |
1962 |
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
830 |
Ewa |
Michalczuk |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
831 |
Łukasz |
Olszak |
1982 |
Śrem |
Joteł Instalacje |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
832 |
Katarzyna |
Lewicz |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
833 |
Mateusz |
Chodara |
1996 |
Cychry |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
834 |
Oleh |
Pryimachuk |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
835 |
Kamil |
Friska |
1996 |
Michorzewo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
836 |
Adrian |
Ciborski |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
837 |
Michał Hubert |
Bilski |
1998 |
Poznań |
M&M |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
838 |
Szymon |
Zduńczyk |
1994 |
Kostrzyn |
Walka Kostrzyn / Jestem od Romka |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
839 |
Grzegorz |
Jurecki |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
840 |
Daria |
Trybuś |
1994 |
Śrem |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
841 |
Mateusz |
Werbliński |
1993 |
Plewiska |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
842 |
Jarek |
Jackowiak |
1961 |
Poznań |
gRUNwald Team Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
843 |
Katarzyna |
Pasieka |
1984 |
Poznań |
RKL KUSY Rokietnica |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
844 |
OLA |
ZIEMNIEWSKA |
2006 |
Kaźmierz |
GUMISIE |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
845 |
Ewelina |
Cytlak |
1984 |
Skórzewo |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
|
846 |
Dorota |
Dalke |
1979 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
847 |
Olga |
Grzankowska |
1999 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
848 |
Andrzej |
Płażalski |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
849 |
Wojciech |
Oczkoś |
1982 |
Lusówko |
Rakieta Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
850 |
Grzegorz |
Jankowski |
1960 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
851 |
Bartosz |
Mantaj |
1984 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
852 |
Tomasz |
Stachowiak |
1978 |
Konarzewo |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
853 |
Beata |
Wojtaszyk |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
854 |
Aleksander |
Utrajczak |
1947 |
Poznań |
Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
855 |
Agata |
Kochańska |
1986 |
Luboń, Poznański, WIELKOPOLSKIE |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
856 |
Robert |
Kowalak |
1984 |
Kostrzyn |
Marsz po Zdrowie/Walka Kostrzyn |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
857 |
Karolina |
Kusa |
1982 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
858 |
Robert |
Burchardt |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
859 |
Ewa |
Knaflewska |
1983 |
Dąbrówka |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
860 |
Michał |
Paul |
1979 |
Posada |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
861 |
Danuta |
Tobijańska-Nowakowska |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
862 |
Edward |
Tomczyk |
194819481948 |
Poznań |
Zielone Groszki Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
863 |
Małgorzata |
Angielczyk |
195119511951 |
Poznań |
Zielone Groszki Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
864 |
Mariusz |
Łoboda |
1953 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
865 |
Barbara |
Walas-Gwizdała |
1953 |
Poznań |
BRAK |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
866 |
Jadwiga |
Duda -Krzemieniewska |
1957 |
Szamotuły |
KB Szamotuły |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
867 |
Adam Marek |
Gatner |
1957 |
Serock |
LUKS serock |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
868 |
Marek |
Geisler |
1959 |
Poznań |
OGNIOCHRON |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
869 |
Jarosław |
Ciastowski |
1959 |
Poznań |
Ciacha i Czapy |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
870 |
Andrzej |
Dylewski |
1961 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
871 |
Katarzyna |
Skowrońska |
196119611961 |
Dopiewiec |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
872 |
Krzysztof |
Klój |
1962 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
873 |
Edmund |
Grzyl |
1963 |
Chrustowo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
874 |
Leszek |
Baczyński |
1964 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
875 |
Mariusz |
Krzak |
1966 |
Chyby |
Tarnowo Podgórne Biega |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
876 |
Piotr |
Szumann |
1967 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
877 |
Dorota |
Baczyńska |
1968 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
878 |
Przemek |
Doberschutz |
1968 |
Gniezno |
Dziki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
879 |
Zbigniew |
Filipiak |
1969 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
Środa Wielkopolska |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
880 |
Bogumiła |
Andrzejak |
1969 |
Suchy Las |
ruukki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
881 |
WALDEMAR |
Stroinski |
1969 |
Sedziny |
Amator |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
882 |
Rafał |
Andrzejak |
1970 |
Suchy Las |
Bywaj W Bramie |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
883 |
MAGDALENA |
STACHOWIAK |
197019701978 |
KONARZEWO |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
884 |
Alicja |
Borkowska |
1971 |
Złocieniec |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
885 |
Andrzej |
Zwierzchowski |
1971 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
886 |
Jacek |
Grabia |
1971 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
887 |
Justyna |
Ostropolska |
1971 |
Dąbrówka |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
888 |
Tomasz |
Kwiatkowski |
1972 |
Międzyrzecz |
Studio Ruchu Międzyrzecz |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
889 |
Jerzy |
Majka |
1972 |
Suchy Las |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
890 |
Paweł |
Jazikowski |
1972 |
Poznań |
PJ TECH |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
891 |
Tomasz |
Kaczmarek |
1972 |
Radzyny |
Sportowy Kaźmierz |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
892 |
Irena |
Rupocińska |
1972 |
Poznań |
Neonówki Raszei |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
893 |
Krzysztof |
Madaliński |
1972 |
Mosina |
Ona i On |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
894 |
Dariusz |
Kopaniarz |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
895 |
Bartek |
Lewandowski |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
896 |
Bartek |
Lewandowski |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
897 |
Zbyszek |
Markulak |
1973 |
Żary |
CFZ Żary |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
898 |
Renata |
Madalińska |
1973 |
Mosina |
Ona I On |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
899 |
Wojciech |
Wegnerski |
1974 |
Gniezno |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
900 |
Bartosz |
Machoński |
1974 |
Wysogotowo |
Maltec.pl |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
901 |
Krzysztof |
Kokot |
1974 |
Poznań |
Wilda Biega |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
902 |
Anna |
Mierzwicka |
1974 |
Toruń |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
903 |
Agnieszka |
Staszak |
1974 |
Zakrzewo |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
904 |
Joanna |
Dabrowskac |
1974 |
Lednogóra |
„Dziki” |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
905 |
Artur |
Frankus |
1974 |
Kiekrz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
906 |
Monika |
Modrzyńska |
1974 |
Przeźmierowo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
907 |
Patrycjusz |
Stefaniak |
1975 |
Zalasewo |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
908 |
Małgorzata |
Markowska |
1975 |
Dąbrówka |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
909 |
Łukasz |
Zboralski |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
910 |
Ryszard |
Knychała |
1975 |
Zbąszyń |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
911 |
Artur |
Banach |
1975 |
Kicin |
Invest House Plus sp.z.o.o Sp.K |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
912 |
Żaneta |
Wegnerska |
1975 |
Gniezno |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
913 |
MAŁGORZATA |
BARAŃSKA |
197519751975 |
POZNAŃ |
BRAK |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
914 |
Magdalena |
Żołdak |
1976 |
Poznań |
adidas Runners Poznań/#biegiemwlas |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
915 |
Magdalena |
Podbylska |
1976 |
Luboń |
Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
916 |
Ella |
Markulak |
1976 |
Żary |
CFZ Żary |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
917 |
Łukasz |
Podbylski |
1976 |
Luboń |
Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
918 |
Joanna Zuza |
Markiewicz |
1976 |
Poznań |
PRO366 |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
919 |
Daniel |
Waliszewski |
1976 |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
Zeelandia Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
920 |
Barbara |
Mikołajczak |
1976 |
Poznań |
Zeelandia Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
921 |
Marcin |
Herkowiak |
1976 |
Kiszkowo |
Ostatnich Gryzą Psy |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
922 |
Marek |
Salachna |
1977 |
Rogoźno |
Dso |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
923 |
Tomasz |
Małecki |
1977 |
Nekla |
Active Nekla Jestem od Romka |
bieg 10km |
A |
|