LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
724 | Barbara | Dworzyńska | Poznań | Dworki Team | A | |||
725 | Adrian | Ciborski | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
726 | Andrzej | Angowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
727 | Dominika | Wolniewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
728 | Robert | Burchardt | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
729 | Ewa | Kramer-Dwóżnik | Wronki | A | ||||
730 | Michał | Orlicki | 1981 | Poznań | Ramirent | bieg 10km | A | |
731 | Magdalena | Łączna | 1993 | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | ||
732 | Jarek | Jackowiak | Poznań | gRUNwald Team Poznań | A | |||
733 | Karolina | Goździewska | 1983 | Poklatki | bieg 10km | A | ||
734 | Joanna | Halska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
735 | Kaśka | Gorgolewska | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
736 | Bartosz | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
737 | Łukasz | Mili | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
738 | Anna | Labzova | 2003 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
739 | Monika | Czarnota | 1988 | Poznań | AZS | bieg 5km | A | |
740 | Jakub | Michalski | 1985 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
741 | Paweł | Rutkowski | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
742 | Krzysztof | Klój | 1962 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
743 | Paulina | Tarach | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
744 | Jacek | Małolepszy | Konin | A | ||||
745 | Jakub | Mazurczak | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
746 | Bartosz | Drozd | 1995 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
747 | Karolina | Flegel-Fetter | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
748 | Izabela | Okrzesik-Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
749 | Łukasz | Pakulski | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
750 | Natalia | Lisewska | Poznań | A | ||||
751 | Jakub | Jaskólski | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
752 | Artur | Frankus | 1974 | Kiekrz | bieg 10km | A | ||
753 | Lena | Domagalska | 2011 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
754 | Tomasz | Małecki | 1977 | Nekla | Active Nekla Jestem od Romka | bieg 10km | A | |
755 | Karol | Kuchta | Kłecko | Luboń | A | |||
756 | Justyna | Kuras | 1992 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
757 | Filip | Karaśkiewicz | 1987 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
758 | Anna | Nosek | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A | |||
759 | Agnieszka | Wypijewska | 1987 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
760 | Marta | Wojciechowska | 1988 | Mosina | Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Marta Anna Wojciechowska | bieg 10km | A | |
761 | Tomasz | Golczewski | Poznań | A | ||||
762 | Marcin | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
763 | Anna | Brzozowska | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
764 | Martyna | Słomka | Kiekrz | Owoc Biega | A | |||
765 | Marcelina | Furmanek -Michałowska | 1991 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
766 | Monika | Paszke | 1994 | Poznan | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
767 | Magdalena | Kałos | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
768 | Adrian | Nowak | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
769 | Małgorzata | Jędrzejak | Skórzewo | A | ||||
770 | Jarosław | Olejniczak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
771 | KUBA | CHOCZAJ | 2006 | DĄBROWA | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
772 | Patryk | Pawliński | 1998 | Poznań | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
773 | ADRIAN | BOROWSKI | PRZEŹMIEROWO | A | ||||
774 | IWONA | KUBICKA | 1959 | ZALASEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
775 | Dorota | Lelinska | 1985 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
776 | Marcin | Bilski | Poznań | M&M | A | |||
777 | Patryk | Majorczyk | 1991 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
778 | Zdzisław | Bruss | 1939 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
779 | Karolina | Giełda | 1980 | Poznań | IDEA AUDYT | NW 5 km | A | |
780 | Janusz | Janowski | 1983 | Wierzonka | biegam sam | bieg 5km | A | |
781 | Agnieszka | Staśkowiak | Poznań | A | ||||
782 | Sławomir | Wiechecz | 1985 | Plewiska | Browar Team Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | |
783 | Paulina | Sech | Klenica | A | ||||
784 | Piotr | Andrzejak | 2005 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
785 | Tomasz | Ryczak | 1985 | Poznań | Marta&Michał Team | bieg 10km | A | |
786 | Mariusz | Adamczyk | Gniezno | Altom Gniezno | A | |||
787 | Hanna | Szczapa-Krenz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
788 | Piotr | Szott | Poznań | Le-Biega | A | |||
789 | Mateusz | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
790 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | 1976 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
791 | Małgorzata | Wawrzon | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
792 | Mateusz | Halski | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
793 | Michał | Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
794 | Kuba | Szczęsny | 1995 | Buk | bieg 10km | A | ||
795 | Mateusz | Nowak | Opalenica | A | ||||
796 | Marek | Garczarek | 1982 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
797 | Jakub | Myszczyński | 1993 | Skwierzyna | --- | bieg 10km | A | |
798 | Marek | Geisler | 1959 | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | bieg 10km | A | |
799 | WALDEMAR | Stroinski | 1969 | Sedziny | Amator | bieg 10km | A | |
800 | Leszek | Baczyński | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
801 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
802 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
803 | Jan | Ferenc | 1996 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
804 | Jarosław | Borkowski | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
805 | Patrycjusz | Gramowski | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
806 | Marta | Kaczmarek | 1982 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
807 | Mirela | Małecka-Majewska | 1982 | ROKIETNICA | bieg 5km | A | ||
808 | Ilona | Gawęda | Nekla | A | ||||
809 | Marcin | Grześkowiak | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
810 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | 1961 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | ||
811 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | Poznań | A | ||||
812 | Joanna | Gajewska | 1982 | Kobylnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
813 | Alicja | Woźniak-Rowley | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
814 | Urszula | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
815 | Monika | Graś | 1986 | Ryczywół | bieg 5km | A | ||
816 | Nicolás | Vivaldi | 1992 | Kwilcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
817 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
818 | JULIA | DRYJAŃSKA | 2007 | GRĄBLIN | bieg 5km | A | ||
819 | Monika | Mantaj | Oborniki | Czarownice | A | |||
820 | Karolina | Michałowska | 1982 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
821 | SYLWIA | WOJTKOWIAK | 1985 | Śrem | Strefa Walki Śremski Sport | bieg 5km | A | |
822 | Zofia | Bednarska | Poznań | A | ||||
823 | Joanna Zuza | Markiewicz | 1976 | Poznań | PRO366 | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »