LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Monika | Szprejda-Kordylas | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
1125 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1974 | Zakrzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1126 | Izabella | Kontowska | 1981 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | B | ||
1127 | Adrian | Korach | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1128 | Samira | Klimek | 1983 | Lusówko | bieg 5km | B | ||
1129 | Rafał | Szpiler | 1983 | Skórzewo | GO!PCSS | bieg 5km | B | |
1130 | Patrycja | Patzer | 1999 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | B | ||
1131 | Mikołaj | Karcz | Poznań | B | ||||
1132 | Liliana | Żak | 1965 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
1133 | Dawid | Walda | 1997 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | B | ||
1134 | Izabella | Adamska | Poznań | B | ||||
1135 | Adrian | Kalisz | 1985 | Kórnik | Wolf Team | bieg 10km | B | |
1136 | Ryszard | Dotka | 2000 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
1137 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
1138 | Joanna | Toporska | 2004 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | B | ||
1139 | Przemysław | Nowak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1140 | Mateusz | Chodara | 1996 | Cychry | bieg 5km | B | ||
1141 | Krzysiek | Białas | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1142 | Asia | Masztalerz | 1989 | Sędzinko | bieg 5km | B | ||
1143 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | B | ||||
1144 | Emil | Mroczkowski | 1997 | Żnin | bieg 5km | B | ||
1145 | Wojciech | Jankowiak | 2004 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
1146 | Daria | Pytlewska | 1999 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | B | ||
1147 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1148 | Łukasz | Kuśpiś | 2002 | Mieszkowice | bieg 5km | B | ||
1149 | Sylwia | Płonka-Siczyńska | 1981 | Poznań | Skrzaty | bieg 5km | B | |
1150 | Beata | Bąk | 19901990 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
1151 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
1152 | Andrzej | Piasek | 1986 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | B | ||
1153 | Mikołaj | Nowak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1154 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | Poznan | B | ||||
1155 | Julia | Gwara | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
1156 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
1157 | Rafał | Dulewicz | 1976 | Końskie | PASAT KOŃSKIE | bieg 5km | B | |
1158 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1159 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
1160 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1161 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
1162 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
1163 | Krzysztof | Grzeszczak | 1994 | Poznań | TORPOL RUNING TEAM | bieg 5km | B | |
1164 | Małgorzata | Molińska | Poznań | B | ||||
1165 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
1166 | Beata | Sabiłło | Krosno | B | ||||
1167 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
1168 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
1169 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
1170 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12