LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
25 | Krzysztof | Klój | 1962 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
26 | Monika | Pieczyńska | 1978 | Koziegłowy | NW 5 km | A | ||
27 | Jarosław | Olejniczak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
28 | Małgorzata | Skowrońska | 198919891989 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
29 | Rafał | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
30 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
31 | Marcin | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
32 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
33 | Aneta | Czyżewska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
34 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
35 | Magdalena | Kałos | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
36 | Alina | Juchiewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
37 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
38 | Jakub | Mazurczak | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
39 | JACEK | CZUBRYT | 1974 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
40 | Agnieszka | Wypijewska | 1987 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
41 | Sebastian | Oszmałek | 1990 | Sieraków | bieg 10km | A | ||
42 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
43 | Łukasz | Mili | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
44 | Martyna | Przybylak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
45 | Weronika | Rakowska | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
46 | Jakub | Jaskólski | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
47 | Joanna | Żurawska | 1981 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
48 | Marcelina | Furmanek -Michałowska | 1991 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
49 | Agata | Miśkowiec | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
50 | Wiesław | Wiącek | 1948 | Skoki | bieg 5km | A | ||
51 | Paulina | Tarach | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
52 | Jakub | Biegała | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
53 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
54 | Filip | Karaśkiewicz | 1987 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
55 | Aleksandra | Woch | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
56 | Anna | Mierzwicka | 1974 | Toruń | bieg 10km | A | ||
57 | Aleksandra | Pilawa | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
58 | Zofia | Krawczyk | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
59 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
60 | Łukasz | Pakulski | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
61 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
62 | Marta | Kędziora | 1984 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
63 | Anna | Brzozowska | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
64 | Wojciech | Bartoszewski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
65 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | 1986 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
66 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
67 | Jakub | Michalski | 1985 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
68 | Anna | Marszałek- Kowalska | 1968 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
69 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
70 | Jakub | Niedośpiał | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
71 | Adrian | Nowak | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
72 | Grzegorz | Kowalski | 1992 | Kalisz | bieg 10km | A | ||
73 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
74 | Bartosz | Drozd | 1995 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
75 | Szymon | Kłosowski | 1992 | Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
76 | Anna | Labzova | 2003 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
77 | Aldona | Jenerowicz | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
78 | Marcin | Kolasiński | 1997 | Owińska | bieg 5km | A | ||
79 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
80 | Artur | Frankus | 1974 | Kiekrz | bieg 10km | A | ||
81 | Dawid | Kaniewski | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
82 | Magdalena | Wilkowska | 1978 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
83 | Karolina | Buzinska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
84 | Sandra | Brakowska | Poznań | A | ||||
85 | Jacek | Małolepszy | Konin | A | ||||
86 | Anna | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | A | ||||
87 | Paulina | Skawińska | Poznań | A | ||||
88 | Robert | Kownacki | Twardogóra | B | ||||
89 | Joanna | Kowalska | Komorniki | A | ||||
90 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | B | ||||
91 | Przemysław | Jędrych | Poznań | A | ||||
92 | Natalia | Lisewska | Poznań | A | ||||
93 | Lidia | Serówka | Piła | B | ||||
94 | Natalia | Adamkowska | Szczecin | B | ||||
95 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
96 | Michał | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
97 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
98 | Paweł | Rutkowski | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
99 | Iryna | Struhova | Poznan | A | ||||
100 | Kamil | Pazik | Poznań | A | ||||
101 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
102 | Jakub | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
103 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | Mosina | A | ||||
104 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
105 | Małgorzata | Jędrzejak | Skórzewo | A | ||||
106 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
107 | Karolina | Flegel-Fetter | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
108 | Kamil | Sobkowiak | Chodzież | A | ||||
109 | Oliwia | Dziankowska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
110 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
111 | Tomasz | Golczewski | Poznań | A | ||||
112 | Dorota | Łukasik | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
113 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
114 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
115 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
116 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
117 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
118 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
119 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
120 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
121 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
122 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
123 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »