LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Jakub | Jakubowski | Poznań | A | ||||
225 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A | ||||
226 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | ruukki | A | |||
227 | Agata | Surdyk | Golęczewo | A | ||||
228 | Piotr | Bielawski | GRANOWO | A | ||||
229 | Joanna | Śledziejowska | Poznań | A | ||||
230 | Krzysztof | Grabowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
231 | Michał | Egler | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
232 | Julia | Kończyk | Wierzyce | A | ||||
233 | KAROLINA | ADAMIAK | LUBOŃ | B | ||||
234 | Danuta | Grześkowiak | Grodzisk Wlkp. | GRODZIKI KLUB BIEGAZA | A | |||
235 | Sebastian | POWIŃSKI | Poznań | A | ||||
236 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
237 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
238 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
239 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
240 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
241 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
242 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
243 | AGA | Kubacka | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
244 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
245 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
246 | Robert | Kowalak | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
247 | Patrycja | Nowak | Daszewice | A | ||||
248 | Kinga | Tomaszewska | Krosno | B | ||||
249 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
250 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
251 | Alina | Galbas | Rokietnica | ruukki | B | |||
252 | Jakub | Myszczyński | Skwierzyna | --- | A | |||
253 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
254 | Rafał | Paczkowski | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | A | |||
255 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | A | |||
256 | Renata | Balcerzak | Kiekrz | A | ||||
257 | Adam | Zastrow | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
258 | Norbert | Zbylut | Poznań | A | ||||
259 | Ireneusz | Rogala | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
260 | Monika | Kruszewska | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
261 | Natalia | Laudańska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
262 | Rafał | Jędraszczyk | Szczecin | B | ||||
263 | Anna | Wróblewska | Krzyszkowo | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
264 | Dorota | Kownacka | Twardogóra | B | ||||
265 | Zuzanna | Jernaą | Masłowo | Gorylki | B | |||
266 | Roman | Madejski | Poznań | A | ||||
267 | Dariusz | Sienniak | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | B | |||
268 | Kinga | Juskowiak | Poznań | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
269 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
270 | Dariusz | Kołodziejczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
271 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
272 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
273 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
274 | Lidia | Czarnecka | Elbląg | A | ||||
275 | Danuta | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A | ||||
276 | Jerzy | Zacharski | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | A | |||
277 | Kamil | Łokietek | Żerków | A | ||||
278 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
279 | Anna | Mikuła | Poznań | A | ||||
280 | Tomasz | Budny | Rokietnica | B | ||||
281 | Paulina | Musiał | Paterek | --- | A | |||
282 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | Oborniki | A | ||||
283 | Ella | Markulak | ŻaryCF | CFZ | A | |||
284 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
285 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
286 | Jacek | Melon | Jastrowie | Run Goku Team | A | |||
287 | Kamil | Pazik | Poznań | A | ||||
288 | Przemyslaw | Grzywaczyk | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
289 | Oliwia | Dziankowska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
290 | Natalia | Adamkowska | Szczecin | B | ||||
291 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | Mosina | A | ||||
292 | Robert | Kownacki | Twardogóra | B | ||||
293 | Bogumiła | Silska | Luboń | A | ||||
294 | Błażej | Knap | Poznań | A | ||||
295 | Dawid | Grzybowski | Poznań | A | ||||
296 | Małgosia | Rachuta | Kórnik | Ekipa Parkun Kórnik | A | |||
297 | Paweł | Janicki | Poznań | A | ||||
298 | Lidia | Ryś | Kórnik | A | ||||
299 | Lidia | Kotońska | Poznań | A | ||||
300 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
301 | Szymon | Szcześniak | Suchy Las | SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE | A | |||
302 | Patryk | Bobecki | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega | A | |||
303 | Zuzanna | Bielecka | Warszawa | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | A | |||
304 | Barbara | Zacharska | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | A | |||
305 | Marlena | Wawrzyniak | Żerków | A | ||||
306 | Mateusz | Tomczak | Serby | A | ||||
307 | Maciej | Kozłowski | Leszno | A | ||||
308 | Toek | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
309 | Bartosz | Tasarek | Poznań | B | ||||
310 | Mateusz | Hurysz | Poznań | Biegacz z Poznania - República Dominicana | A | |||
311 | Zbyszek | Markulak | Żary | CFZ | A | |||
312 | Aleksander | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
313 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
314 | Magdalena | Długa | Złotów | TEAM TERMINATORun | A | |||
315 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
316 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
317 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | Poznań | BRAK | A | |||
318 | Sebastian | Dworzyński | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
319 | MACIEJ | PARSZEWSKI | PIŁA | J.A.K.B. | B | |||
320 | Agata | Zuchowska | Wrocław | Władek Team | A | |||
321 | Michał | Dotka | Granowo | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | A | |||
322 | Błażej | Budny | Poznań | A | ||||
323 | Magdalena | Stachowiak | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »