LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
125 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
126 | Liudmyla | Skrypnyk | 1983 | Czerwonak | bieg 5km | A | ||
127 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
128 | Monika | Szprejda-Kordylas | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
129 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
130 | Beata | Bąk | 19901990 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
131 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
132 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
133 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
134 | Łukasz | Kuśpiś | 2002 | Mieszkowice | bieg 5km | B | ||
135 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
136 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
137 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
138 | Katarzyna | Stepka | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
139 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
140 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
141 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
142 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
143 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
144 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
145 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
146 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
147 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
148 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
149 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
150 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
151 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
152 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | 1984 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
153 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
154 | Dominik | Kujawa | 2005 | Rakownia | bieg 10km | A | ||
155 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
156 | Tomasz | Kubacki | 1971 | Wrocław | bieg 5km | A | ||
157 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
158 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
159 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
160 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
161 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
162 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
163 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
164 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
165 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
166 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
167 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
168 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
169 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
170 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
171 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
172 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
173 | Mateusz | Jakubowski | Poznań | B | ||||
174 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
175 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
176 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
177 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
178 | Dorota | Łukasik | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
179 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
180 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
181 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
182 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
183 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
184 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
185 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
186 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
187 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
188 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
189 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
190 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
191 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
192 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
193 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
194 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | 2000 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
195 | Dawid | Grzybowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
196 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
197 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
198 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
199 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
200 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
201 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
202 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
203 | Małgorzata | Górecka | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
204 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
205 | Kateryna | Berehovych | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
206 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
207 | Ewa | Huber | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
208 | Jakub | Frąszczak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
209 | Anna | Cegłowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
210 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
211 | Joanna | Wartacz | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
212 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
213 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
214 | Olga | Szymkowiak - Kryś | 1990 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
215 | Arkadiusz | Filipów | 1992 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
216 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
217 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
218 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
219 | Agata | Jakubowska | 1997 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
220 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
221 | Olga | Jakubowska | 2000 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
222 | EDYTA | NOWACZYNSKA | 1982 | KARLOWICE | bieg 5km | A | ||
223 | Dominika | Młynarz | 1995 | Biadki | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »