LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | Iryna | Struhova | Poznan | A | ||||
325 | Kamil | Pazik | Poznań | A | ||||
326 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
327 | Jakub | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
328 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | Mosina | A | ||||
329 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
330 | Małgorzata | Jędrzejak | Skórzewo | A | ||||
331 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
332 | Karolina | Flegel-Fetter | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
333 | Kamil | Sobkowiak | Chodzież | A | ||||
334 | Oliwia | Dziankowska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
335 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
336 | Tomasz | Golczewski | Poznań | A | ||||
337 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
338 | Krzysztof | Klój | 1962 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
339 | Monika | Pieczyńska | 1978 | Koziegłowy | NW 5 km | A | ||
340 | Jarosław | Olejniczak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
341 | Małgorzata | Skowrońska | 198919891989 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
342 | Rafał | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
343 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
344 | Marcin | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
345 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
346 | Aneta | Czyżewska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
347 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
348 | Magdalena | Kałos | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
349 | Alina | Juchiewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
350 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
351 | Jakub | Mazurczak | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
352 | JACEK | CZUBRYT | 1974 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
353 | Agnieszka | Wypijewska | 1987 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
354 | Sebastian | Oszmałek | 1990 | Sieraków | bieg 10km | A | ||
355 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
356 | Łukasz | Mili | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
357 | Martyna | Przybylak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
358 | Weronika | Rakowska | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
359 | Jakub | Jaskólski | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
360 | Joanna | Żurawska | 1981 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
361 | Marcelina | Furmanek -Michałowska | 1991 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
362 | Agata | Miśkowiec | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
363 | Wiesław | Wiącek | 1948 | Skoki | bieg 5km | A | ||
364 | Paulina | Tarach | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
365 | Jakub | Biegała | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
366 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
367 | Filip | Karaśkiewicz | 1987 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
368 | Aleksandra | Woch | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
369 | Anna | Mierzwicka | 1974 | Toruń | bieg 10km | A | ||
370 | Liudmyla | Skrypnyk | 1983 | Czerwonak | bieg 5km | A | ||
371 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
372 | Monika | Szprejda-Kordylas | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
373 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
374 | Beata | Bąk | 19901990 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
375 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
376 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
377 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
378 | Łukasz | Kuśpiś | 2002 | Mieszkowice | bieg 5km | B | ||
379 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
380 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
381 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
382 | Katarzyna | Stepka | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
383 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
384 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
385 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
386 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
387 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
388 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
389 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
390 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
391 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
392 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
393 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
394 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
395 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
396 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | 1984 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
397 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
398 | Dominik | Kujawa | 2005 | Rakownia | bieg 10km | A | ||
399 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
400 | Tomasz | Kubacki | 1971 | Wrocław | bieg 5km | A | ||
401 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
402 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
403 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
404 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
405 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
406 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
407 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
408 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
409 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
410 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
411 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
412 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
413 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
414 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
415 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
416 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
417 | Mateusz | Jakubowski | Poznań | B | ||||
418 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
419 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
420 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
421 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
422 | Dorota | Łukasik | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
423 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »