LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | Milena | Bąkowska-Grześkowiak | 1977 | Swarzędz | NW 5 km | A | ||
125 | Paweł | Zülsdorff | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
126 | Antoni | Józefowski | 2006 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
127 | Kacper | Wardziak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
128 | Jędrzej | Mikołajczak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
129 | Angelika | Nowicka | Biedrusko | A | ||||
130 | Anna | Rzymkowska | Kliny | A | ||||
131 | Zuzanna | Buchwald | Poznań | A | ||||
132 | MARIUSZ | RUDZEWICZ | Świnoujście | A | ||||
133 | Dorota | Kownacka | Twardogóra | B | ||||
134 | Grażyna | Graczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
135 | Daria | Trybuś | Śrem | A | ||||
136 | Norbert | Zbylut | Poznań | A | ||||
137 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | Złotniki | A | ||||
138 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | Oborniki | B | ||||
139 | Rafał | Jędraszczyk | Szczecin | B | ||||
140 | Aneta | Grzybowska | Kiekrz | A | ||||
141 | Renata | Balcerzak | Kiekrz | A | ||||
142 | Mikołaj | Karcz | Poznań | B | ||||
143 | Patryk | Wawrzyniak | żerków | A | ||||
144 | Paula | Niwińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
145 | Julia | Gwara | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
146 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | Skórzewo | A | ||||
147 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
148 | Ewelina | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
149 | Natalia | Laudańska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
150 | Ilona | Lewandowska | Poznań | A | ||||
151 | Magdalena | Pawłowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
152 | Liliana | Żak | 1965 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
153 | Justyna | Szlandrowicz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
154 | Przemysław | Nowacki | 1984 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
155 | Weronika | Scheffler | 1981 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | A | ||
156 | Magdalena | Silska | 1972 | Koziegłowy | bieg 5km | A | ||
157 | Joanna | Skowrońska | 198719871987 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
158 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
159 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | 1966 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
160 | Artur | Miczyński | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
161 | Joanna | Szydlewska | 1992 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | A | ||
162 | Patrycja | Patzer | 1999 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | B | ||
163 | Elżbieta | Wątor | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
164 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
165 | Wojtek | Drapiński | 2007 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
166 | Samira | Klimek | 1983 | Lusówko | bieg 5km | B | ||
167 | Anna | Grześkowiak | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
168 | Joanna | Mazurczak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
169 | Karolina | Hamrol | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | NW 5 km | A | ||
170 | Małgorzata | Wolińska | 1964 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
171 | Kamila | Filipiak | 1998 | Turek | bieg 5km | A | ||
172 | Aleksandra | Bórkowska | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
173 | Klaudia | Kurek | 1998 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
174 | Patrycja | Kruczyńska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
175 | Igor | Wojtkowiak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
176 | Dariusz | Żurawski | 1977 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
177 | Karol | Dobrasiewicz | 1998 | Mielno | bieg 10km | A | ||
178 | Agnieszka | Piotrowska | 1989 | Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
179 | Andrzej | Zwierzchowski | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
180 | Sławomir | Wartacz | 1980 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
181 | Katarzyna | Wójcicka | 1988 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 10km | A | ||
182 | Dawid | Walda | 1997 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | B | ||
183 | Mariusz | Mamet | 1972 | 62-020 | bieg 5km | B | ||
184 | Błażej | Budny | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
185 | Klaudia | Muszyńska | 1996 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
186 | Jakub | Stawowy | 1989 | Krotoszyn | bieg 10km | A | ||
187 | Aleksandra | Bielecka | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
188 | Danka | Kuna | 1972 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | A | ||
189 | Ewelina | Domagała | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
190 | Anna | Balcerzak | 1976 | Warszawa | NW 5 km | A | ||
191 | Anna | Kufel | 1993 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
192 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
193 | Jakub | Gołaś | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
194 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
195 | Natalia | Nowak | 1993 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
196 | Joanna | Kotowska | 1959 | Chyby | bieg 5km | A | ||
197 | Mikołaj | Lipski | 2005 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | bieg 5km | A | ||
198 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
199 | Bartosz | Drozd | 1995 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
200 | Szymon | Kłosowski | 1992 | Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
201 | Anna | Labzova | 2003 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
202 | Aldona | Jenerowicz | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
203 | Marcin | Kolasiński | 1997 | Owińska | bieg 5km | A | ||
204 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
205 | Artur | Frankus | 1974 | Kiekrz | bieg 10km | A | ||
206 | Dawid | Kaniewski | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
207 | Magdalena | Wilkowska | 1978 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
208 | Karolina | Buzinska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
209 | Sandra | Brakowska | Poznań | A | ||||
210 | Jacek | Małolepszy | Konin | A | ||||
211 | Anna | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | A | ||||
212 | Paulina | Skawińska | Poznań | A | ||||
213 | Robert | Kownacki | Twardogóra | B | ||||
214 | Joanna | Kowalska | Komorniki | A | ||||
215 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | B | ||||
216 | Przemysław | Jędrych | Poznań | A | ||||
217 | Natalia | Lisewska | Poznań | A | ||||
218 | Lidia | Serówka | Piła | B | ||||
219 | Natalia | Adamkowska | Szczecin | B | ||||
220 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
221 | Michał | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
222 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
223 | Paweł | Rutkowski | Tarnowo Podgórne | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »