LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
524 | Artur | Banach | 1975 | Kicin | Invest House Plus sp.z.o.o Sp.K | bieg 10km | A | |
525 | Piotr | Wójcicki | 1986 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Wierzbicki Running Project | bieg 10km | A | |
526 | Tomasz | Kwiatkowski | 1972 | Międzyrzecz | Studio Ruchu Międzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | |
527 | Paulina | Dąbrowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
528 | Monika | Modrzyńska | 1974 | Przeźmierowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
529 | Matteo | Lombroni | 1997 | Pavia | bieg 10km | A | ||
530 | Piotr | Paterski | 1978 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
531 | Beata | Grzybowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
532 | Martyna | Gatner | 1985 | Poznań | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
533 | Jakub | Krzysztoszek | 2007 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
534 | Mateusz | Chełmikowski | 1992 | Kiszkowo | GoTradeTeam | bieg 10km | B | |
535 | Anna | Krenc | 1982 | Mrowino | bieg 10km | A | ||
536 | Wojciech | Wegnerski | 1974 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
537 | Tytus | Adamczewski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
538 | Wojciech | Łoś | 1980 | Poznań | Kibole W Biegu | bieg 10km | A | |
539 | Łukasz | Borowiak | 1983 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Bimber Team | bieg 10km | A | |
540 | Jacek | Grabia | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
541 | Natalia | Awedyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
542 | Marek | Kulinowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
543 | Francois | Meurice | 1983 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
544 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | 1959 | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 10km | A | |
545 | Monika | Szprejda-Kordylas | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
546 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
547 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
548 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
549 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1974 | Zakrzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
550 | Rafał | Andrzejak | 1970 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
551 | Dominik | Kujawa | 2005 | Rakownia | bieg 10km | A | ||
552 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
553 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
554 | Jeremiasz | Kokot | 2007 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
555 | Ewelina | Mizgajska | 1978 | Miedzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | ||
556 | Monika | Mielcarek | 1977 | Czerwonak | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
557 | Krzysztof | Rzepa | 1979 | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | bieg 10km | A | |
558 | Łukasz | Zboralski | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
559 | Zbyszek | Markulak | 1973 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
560 | Andrzej | Stawicki | 198919891989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
561 | Łukasz | Nowacki | 1981 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
562 | Patryk | Ławniczak | 1995 | Poznań | Sparta Strzeszyn | bieg 10km | A | |
563 | Dariusz | Kopaniarz | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
564 | Klaudia | Kurek | 1998 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
565 | marcin | Krzysztoszek | 1979 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
566 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
567 | Joanna | Mazurczak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
568 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | 1957 | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | |
569 | Mariusz | Krzak | 1966 | Chyby | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
570 | Andrzej | Nowak | 1984 | Dachowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
571 | Ewa | Huber | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
572 | Piotr | Lisiewicz | 1983 | Poznań | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
573 | Adrian | Kalisz | 1985 | Kórnik | Wolf Team | bieg 10km | B | |
574 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
575 | Ryszard | Dotka | 2000 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
576 | Magdalena | Grzegorzewska | 1983 | Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | ||
577 | Olga | Jakubowska | 2000 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
578 | Karolina | Goździewska | 1983 | Poklatki | bieg 10km | A | ||
579 | Przemysław | Nowak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
580 | Emilia | Urbaniak | 1983 | Koziegłowy | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
581 | Piotr | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
582 | Marlena | Kudlińska | 1987 | Przyborowo | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 10km | A | |
583 | Krzysiek | Białas | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
584 | Tomasz | Mejer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
585 | Andrzej | Angowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
586 | Michał | Orlicki | 1981 | Poznań | Ramirent | bieg 10km | A | |
587 | Magdalena | Łączna | 1993 | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | ||
588 | Adrian | Nowak | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
589 | Jarosław | Olejniczak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
590 | Łukasz | Mili | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
591 | Jakub | Michalski | 1985 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
592 | Krzysztof | Klój | 1962 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
593 | Paulina | Tarach | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
594 | Jakub | Jaskólski | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
595 | Artur | Frankus | 1974 | Kiekrz | bieg 10km | A | ||
596 | Tomasz | Małecki | 1977 | Nekla | Active Nekla Jestem od Romka | bieg 10km | A | |
597 | Marta | Wojciechowska | 1988 | Mosina | Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Marta Anna Wojciechowska | bieg 10km | A | |
598 | Marcin | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
599 | Anna | Brzozowska | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
600 | Magdalena | Kałos | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
601 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
602 | Patryk | Majorczyk | 1991 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
603 | Sławomir | Wiechecz | 1985 | Plewiska | Browar Team Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | |
604 | Piotr | Andrzejak | 2005 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
605 | Tomasz | Ryczak | 1985 | Poznań | Marta&Michał Team | bieg 10km | A | |
606 | Mateusz | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
607 | Kuba | Szczęsny | 1995 | Buk | bieg 10km | A | ||
608 | Jakub | Myszczyński | 1993 | Skwierzyna | --- | bieg 10km | A | |
609 | Marek | Geisler | 1959 | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | bieg 10km | A | |
610 | WALDEMAR | Stroinski | 1969 | Sedziny | Amator | bieg 10km | A | |
611 | Marta | Kaczmarek | 1982 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
612 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
613 | Joanna Zuza | Markiewicz | 1976 | Poznań | PRO366 | bieg 10km | A | |
614 | Mariusz | Wiliński | 1983 | Zalasewo | Petarda | bieg 10km | A | |
615 | Karolina | Furman | 1990 | Łęczyca | bieg 10km | A | ||
616 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
617 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
618 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
619 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
620 | Tomasz | Nowak | 1981 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
621 | Jan | Janasik | 1996 | Środa Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
622 | Mikołaj | Nowak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
623 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | 1969 | Suchy Las | ruukki | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »