LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Anna | Cybul | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
25 | Aleksandra | Serafin | 1994 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | A | ||
26 | Patryk | Majorczyk | 1991 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
27 | Vladyslav | Pozhylenko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
28 | Justyna | Piosik | 1971 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | B | ||
29 | Mateusz | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
30 | Wojciech | Oczujda | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
31 | Małgorzata | Marciniak | 1985 | Czempiń | bieg 5km | A | ||
32 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
33 | Milena | Wolska | 1999 | Żnin | bieg 5km | A | ||
34 | Sebastian | Juś | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
35 | Emil | Mroczkowski | 1997 | Żnin | bieg 5km | B | ||
36 | Paulina | Dąbrowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
37 | Krystian | Kroma | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
38 | Kuba | Szczęsny | 1995 | Buk | bieg 10km | A | ||
39 | Daria | Kaniewska | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
40 | Dorota | Lelinska | 1985 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
41 | Bartek | Lewandowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
42 | Kasjan | Wiśniewski | 1993 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
43 | Agata | Majsner | 1984 | Kamionki | bieg 5km | A | ||
44 | Hanna | Szczapa-Krenz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
45 | Matteo | Lombroni | 1997 | Pavia | bieg 10km | A | ||
46 | Agata | Begier | 1991 | Suchy las | bieg 5km | A | ||
47 | Krystyna | Brązert | 1952 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
48 | Anna | Kaja | 1979 | Koziegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
49 | Michał | Garbarek | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
50 | Klaudia | Hernik | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
51 | Mateusz | Halski | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
52 | Piotr | Brzeziński | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
53 | Piotr | Werbliński | 1964 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
54 | Kinga | Baran | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
55 | Joanna | Kowalska | 1987 | Komornik | bieg 5km | A | ||
56 | Waldek | Krzyżosiak | 1982 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
57 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
58 | Justyna | Piórewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
59 | Marcin | Janowski | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
60 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
61 | Sandra | Sobocka | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 10km | A | ||
62 | Klaudia | Szymczak | 198419891984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
63 | Zdzisław | Bruss | 1939 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
64 | Radosław | Paciorek | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
65 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | 1976 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
66 | Joanna | Piasecka | 1983 | Krosinko | NW 5 km | A | ||
67 | Iwona | Witucka | Poznań | B | ||||
68 | Dawid | Grzybowski | Poznań | A | ||||
69 | Paulina | Sech | Klenica | A | ||||
70 | Lidia | Kotońska | Poznań | A | ||||
71 | Jakub | Jakubowski | Poznań | A | ||||
72 | Mateusz | Nowak | Opalenica | A | ||||
73 | Bogumiła | Silska | Luboń | A | ||||
74 | Marcin | Rajewski | Poznań | B | ||||
75 | Piotr | Fabiszewski | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
76 | Paweł | Janicki | Poznań | A | ||||
77 | Asia | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
78 | ALEKSANDER | ADAMIAK | Luboń | A | ||||
79 | Krzysztof | Dopierała | Przykona | A | ||||
80 | Błażej | Knap | Poznań | A | ||||
81 | Monika | Kowalewska | Iława | A | ||||
82 | Agnieszka | Staśkowiak | Poznań | A | ||||
83 | Anita | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
84 | Lidia | Ryś | Kórnik | A | ||||
85 | Bartek | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
86 | Michał | Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
87 | Klaudia | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
88 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A | ||||
89 | ADRIAN | BOROWSKI | PRZEŹMIEROWO | A | ||||
90 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
91 | Julia | Kowalska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
92 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
93 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A | ||||
94 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
95 | Michał | Kotarski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
96 | Artur | Kędzierski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
97 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
98 | Anna | Rzepska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
99 | Daria | Pytlewska | 1999 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | B | ||
100 | Kinga | Komorowska-Sobierajska | 1987 | Manieczki | bieg 5km | A | ||
101 | Piotr | Pinkowski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
102 | Beata | Łuczak | 1981 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
103 | IWONA | KUBICKA | 1959 | ZALASEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
104 | Weronika | Maliczak | 1999 | Kunowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
105 | Wojciech | Jankowiak | 2004 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
106 | Monika | Modrzyńska | 1974 | Przeźmierowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
107 | Joanna | Budych | 1999 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
108 | Natasza | Bączkowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
109 | Agata | Wenc-Czarkowska | 1984 | Zakrzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
110 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
111 | Małgorzata | Wawrzon | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
112 | Daria | Dębicka | 1995 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
113 | Katarzyna | Nowak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
114 | Aniela | Kurzel | 1968 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
115 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | 1995 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
116 | HONORATA | KARPOWICZ | 1978 | Kowanówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
117 | Karolina | Uske | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
118 | Andrzej | Piasek | 1986 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | B | ||
119 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
120 | Joanna | Chrzanowsks | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
121 | Łukasz | Gałkowski | 1986 | Rabowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
122 | Albert | Gawłowicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
123 | Ewelina | Mizgajska | 1978 | Miedzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »