LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
824 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
825 | Michał | Starzyński | 1986 | Poznań | ESKAPADY | bieg 5km | A | |
826 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
827 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
828 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
829 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
830 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
831 | Tomasz | Lipski | 1982 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Saint-Gobain Squad | bieg 5km | A | |
832 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
833 | Danuta | Postek | 1963 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki | NW 5 km | A | |
834 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
835 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
836 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
837 | Katarzyna | Mówka | 1976 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | A | |
838 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
839 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | 1984 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
840 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
841 | Tomasz | Kubacki | 1971 | Wrocław | bieg 5km | A | ||
842 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
843 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
844 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
845 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
846 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
847 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
848 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
849 | Piotr | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
850 | Agata | Zuchowska | Wrocław | Władek Team | A | |||
851 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
852 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
853 | Mateusz | Brzykcy | Poznań | FC Wągrowiec (Żnin) | A | |||
854 | Magdalena | Długa | Złotów | TEAM TERMINATORun | A | |||
855 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
856 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
857 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
858 | Sebastian | Dworzyński | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
859 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
860 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
861 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
862 | Edward | Tomczyk | 194819481948 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
863 | Małgorzata | Angielczyk | 195119511951 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
864 | Mariusz | Łoboda | 1953 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
865 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | 1953 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 10km | B | |
866 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | 1957 | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | |
867 | Adam Marek | Gatner | 1957 | Serock | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
868 | Marek | Geisler | 1959 | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | bieg 10km | A | |
869 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | 1959 | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 10km | A | |
870 | Andrzej | Dylewski | 1961 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
871 | Katarzyna | Skowrońska | 196119611961 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
872 | Krzysztof | Klój | 1962 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
873 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
874 | Leszek | Baczyński | 1964 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
875 | Mariusz | Krzak | 1966 | Chyby | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
876 | Piotr | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
877 | Dorota | Baczyńska | 1968 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
878 | Przemek | Doberschutz | 1968 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
879 | Zbigniew | Filipiak | 1969 | Środa Wielkopolska | Środa Wielkopolska | bieg 10km | A | |
880 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | 1969 | Suchy Las | ruukki | bieg 10km | A | |
881 | WALDEMAR | Stroinski | 1969 | Sedziny | Amator | bieg 10km | A | |
882 | Rafał | Andrzejak | 1970 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
883 | MAGDALENA | STACHOWIAK | 197019701978 | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
884 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
885 | Andrzej | Zwierzchowski | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
886 | Jacek | Grabia | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
887 | Justyna | Ostropolska | 1971 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
888 | Tomasz | Kwiatkowski | 1972 | Międzyrzecz | Studio Ruchu Międzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | |
889 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
890 | Paweł | Jazikowski | 1972 | Poznań | PJ TECH | bieg 10km | A | |
891 | Tomasz | Kaczmarek | 1972 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
892 | Irena | Rupocińska | 1972 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 10km | A | |
893 | Krzysztof | Madaliński | 1972 | Mosina | Ona i On | bieg 10km | A | |
894 | Dariusz | Kopaniarz | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
895 | Bartek | Lewandowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
896 | Bartek | Lewandowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
897 | Zbyszek | Markulak | 1973 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
898 | Renata | Madalińska | 1973 | Mosina | Ona I On | bieg 10km | A | |
899 | Wojciech | Wegnerski | 1974 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
900 | Bartosz | Machoński | 1974 | Wysogotowo | Maltec.pl | bieg 10km | A | |
901 | Krzysztof | Kokot | 1974 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
902 | Anna | Mierzwicka | 1974 | Toruń | bieg 10km | A | ||
903 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1974 | Zakrzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
904 | Joanna | Dabrowskac | 1974 | Lednogóra | „Dziki” | bieg 10km | A | |
905 | Artur | Frankus | 1974 | Kiekrz | bieg 10km | A | ||
906 | Monika | Modrzyńska | 1974 | Przeźmierowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
907 | Patrycjusz | Stefaniak | 1975 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
908 | Małgorzata | Markowska | 1975 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
909 | Łukasz | Zboralski | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
910 | Ryszard | Knychała | 1975 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
911 | Artur | Banach | 1975 | Kicin | Invest House Plus sp.z.o.o Sp.K | bieg 10km | A | |
912 | Żaneta | Wegnerska | 1975 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
913 | MAŁGORZATA | BARAŃSKA | 197519751975 | POZNAŃ | BRAK | NW 5 km | A | |
914 | Magdalena | Żołdak | 1976 | Poznań | adidas Runners Poznań/#biegiemwlas | bieg 10km | A | |
915 | Magdalena | Podbylska | 1976 | Luboń | Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew | bieg 10km | A | |
916 | Ella | Markulak | 1976 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
917 | Łukasz | Podbylski | 1976 | Luboń | Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew | bieg 10km | A | |
918 | Joanna Zuza | Markiewicz | 1976 | Poznań | PRO366 | bieg 10km | A | |
919 | Daniel | Waliszewski | 1976 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
920 | Barbara | Mikołajczak | 1976 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
921 | Marcin | Herkowiak | 1976 | Kiszkowo | Ostatnich Gryzą Psy | bieg 10km | A | |
922 | Marek | Salachna | 1977 | Rogoźno | Dso | bieg 10km | A | |
923 | Tomasz | Małecki | 1977 | Nekla | Active Nekla Jestem od Romka | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »