LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
524 | Marcin | Makowski | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
525 | Luka | LUKS | 1979 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
526 | Tomasz | Pigłowski | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
527 | Jakub | Zarzyński | 1992 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
528 | Łukasz | Rogacki | 1986 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | bieg 10km | A | ||
529 | Michał | Kowalski | 2006 | Sławno | bieg 10km | B | ||
530 | Tomasz | Piela | 1990 | Żabno | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
531 | Jakub | Ratajczak | 198619861986 | Szczodrzykowo | bieg 10km | B | ||
532 | Rafał | Paczkowski | 1982 | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
533 | Justyna | Ostropolska | 1971 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
534 | Marcin | Lehwark | 1978 | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
535 | Kuba | Mikołajczak | 1978 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
536 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
537 | Paweł | Nowak | 1995 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
538 | Tomasz | Wiklo | 1990 | Poznan | Kaizen | bieg 10km | A | |
539 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
540 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
541 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
542 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
543 | Grzegorz | Czajka | 1985 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
544 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
545 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
546 | Adrian | Kawala | 1998 | Rakoniewice | bieg 10km | B | ||
547 | Katarzyna | Hoppe | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
548 | Marcin | Waś | 1983 | Poznań | :D | bieg 10km | A | |
549 | Karolina | Mężyńska | 1980 | Cerekwica | bieg 10km | A | ||
550 | Magdalena | Matejkowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
551 | Ryszard | Knychała | 1975 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
552 | Irena | Rupocińska | 1972 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 10km | A | |
553 | Przemek | Doberschutz | 1968 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
554 | Krzysztof | Madaliński | 1972 | Mosina | Ona i On | bieg 10km | A | |
555 | Jędrzej | Mikołajczak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
556 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
557 | Marcin | Herkowiak | 1976 | Kiszkowo | Ostatnich Gryzą Psy | bieg 10km | A | |
558 | Jan | Juskowiak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
559 | Kacper | Wardziak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
560 | Błażej | Budny | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
561 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
562 | Patrycjusz | Stefaniak | 1975 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
563 | Jakub | Frąszczak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
564 | Krzysztof | Nieznalski | 1989 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
565 | Zbigniew | Filipiak | 1969 | Środa Wielkopolska | Środa Wielkopolska | bieg 10km | A | |
566 | Aleksandra | Błażewicz | 1993 | Sopot | Szpitale Pomorskie | bieg 10km | A | |
567 | Andrzej | Dylewski | 1961 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
568 | Agnieszka | Pawłowska | 1995 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
569 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | 1953 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 10km | B | |
570 | Jacek | Prusak | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
571 | Dawid | Furgał | 1995 | Nowa Sól | bieg 10km | B | ||
572 | Piotr | Górecki | 1999 | Czapury | bieg 10km | A | ||
573 | Agnieszka | Knychała | 1979 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
574 | Sebastian | Oszmałek | 1990 | Sieraków | bieg 10km | A | ||
575 | Mariusz | Balcerek | 1986 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
576 | Dorota | Doberschutz | 2004 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
577 | DARIA | Kasztarynda | 1988 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
578 | Renata | Madalińska | 1973 | Mosina | Ona I On | bieg 10km | A | |
579 | Grzegorz | Kowalski | 1992 | Kalisz | bieg 10km | A | ||
580 | Rafał | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
581 | Bartosz | Kaiser | 1978 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 10km | A | |
582 | Marcelina | Cież | 1994 | Warszawa | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
583 | Szymon | Kłosowski | 1992 | Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
584 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
585 | NASTASJA | Wojnowska-Grzyb | 1990 | Poznań, WIELKOPOLSKIE | nastasja grzyb | bieg 10km | A | |
586 | Dawid | Kaniewski | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
587 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | 1981 | Oborniki | 64-600 | bieg 10km | A | |
588 | Jakub | Niedośpiał | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
589 | Anna | Mierzwicka | 1974 | Toruń | bieg 10km | A | ||
590 | Anna | Cybul | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
591 | Sandra | Sobocka | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 10km | A | ||
592 | Marzenka | Nowak | 1996 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
593 | Artur | Kędzierski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
594 | Sebastian | Juś | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
595 | Kasjan | Wiśniewski | 1993 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
596 | Bartek | Poechota | 1993 | Rakoniewice | #SqooraTraining | bieg 10km | A | |
597 | Michał | Garbarek | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
598 | Krystian | Kroma | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
599 | Karolina | Uske | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
600 | Marcin | Janowski | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
601 | Kacper | Ryszkiewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
602 | Marek | Salachna | 1977 | Rogoźno | Dso | bieg 10km | A | |
603 | Michał | Rudziński | 1986 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
604 | Magdalena | Podbylska | 1976 | Luboń | Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew | bieg 10km | A | |
605 | Paulina | Springer-Kaniewska | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
606 | Karolina | Kurzyk | 1979 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
607 | Katarzyna | Balcerek | 1988 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
608 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
609 | Piotr | Woźny | 1992 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
610 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
611 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
612 | Weronika | Dąbrowska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
613 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
614 | Paweł | Jazikowski | 1972 | Poznań | PJ TECH | bieg 10km | A | |
615 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
616 | Magda | Frąckowiak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
617 | Piotr | Kempa | 1990 | Poznań | FC KLOPSY | bieg 10km | A | |
618 | Maciej | Wichliński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
619 | Adam Marek | Gatner | 1957 | Serock | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
620 | ADAM | RADKE | 1984 | POZnań | PIA FRANOWO | bieg 10km | A | |
621 | Michał | Prętnicki | 1980 | Poznań | Drużyna Stasia | bieg 10km | A | |
622 | Maciej | Woś | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
623 | Dorota | Lutomska | 198219821982 | Oborniki | Ofix.pl Bike Team | bieg 10km | B |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »