LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
524 | Mikołaj | Lipski | 2005 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | bieg 5km | A | ||
525 | Sebastian | Urbaniak | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
526 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
527 | Jan | Juskowiak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
528 | Magdalena | Lisek | 1981 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
529 | Małgorzata | Wiśniewska | 1986 | Biskupice WLKP | bieg 5km | A | ||
530 | marcin | Krzysztoszek | 1979 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
531 | Paulina | Porowska | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
532 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
533 | Milena | Bąkowska-Grześkowiak | 1977 | Swarzędz | NW 5 km | A | ||
534 | Paweł | Zülsdorff | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
535 | Antoni | Józefowski | 2006 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
536 | Kacper | Wardziak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
537 | Jędrzej | Mikołajczak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
538 | Angelika | Nowicka | Biedrusko | A | ||||
539 | Anna | Rzymkowska | Kliny | A | ||||
540 | Zuzanna | Buchwald | Poznań | A | ||||
541 | MARIUSZ | RUDZEWICZ | Świnoujście | A | ||||
542 | Dorota | Kownacka | Twardogóra | B | ||||
543 | Grażyna | Graczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
544 | Daria | Trybuś | Śrem | A | ||||
545 | Norbert | Zbylut | Poznań | A | ||||
546 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | Złotniki | A | ||||
547 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | Oborniki | B | ||||
548 | Rafał | Jędraszczyk | Szczecin | B | ||||
549 | Aneta | Grzybowska | Kiekrz | A | ||||
550 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
551 | Paweł | Rutkowski | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
552 | Iryna | Struhova | Poznan | A | ||||
553 | Kamil | Pazik | Poznań | A | ||||
554 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
555 | Jakub | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
556 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | Mosina | A | ||||
557 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
558 | Małgorzata | Jędrzejak | Skórzewo | A | ||||
559 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
560 | Karolina | Flegel-Fetter | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
561 | Kamil | Sobkowiak | Chodzież | A | ||||
562 | Oliwia | Dziankowska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
563 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
564 | Tomasz | Golczewski | Poznań | A | ||||
565 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
566 | Krzysztof | Klój | 1962 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
567 | Monika | Pieczyńska | 1978 | Koziegłowy | NW 5 km | A | ||
568 | Jarosław | Olejniczak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
569 | Małgorzata | Skowrońska | 198919891989 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
570 | Rafał | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
571 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
572 | Marcin | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
573 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
574 | Aneta | Czyżewska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
575 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
576 | Magdalena | Kałos | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
577 | Alina | Juchiewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
578 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
579 | Jakub | Mazurczak | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
580 | JACEK | CZUBRYT | 1974 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
581 | Agnieszka | Wypijewska | 1987 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
582 | Sebastian | Oszmałek | 1990 | Sieraków | bieg 10km | A | ||
583 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
584 | Łukasz | Mili | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
585 | Martyna | Przybylak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
586 | Weronika | Rakowska | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
587 | Jakub | Jaskólski | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
588 | Joanna | Żurawska | 1981 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
589 | Marcelina | Furmanek -Michałowska | 1991 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
590 | Agata | Miśkowiec | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
591 | Wiesław | Wiącek | 1948 | Skoki | bieg 5km | A | ||
592 | Paulina | Tarach | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
593 | Jakub | Biegała | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
594 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
595 | Filip | Karaśkiewicz | 1987 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
596 | Aleksandra | Woch | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
597 | Anna | Mierzwicka | 1974 | Toruń | bieg 10km | A | ||
598 | Aleksandra | Pilawa | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
599 | Zofia | Krawczyk | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
600 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
601 | Łukasz | Pakulski | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
602 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
603 | Marta | Kędziora | 1984 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
604 | Anna | Brzozowska | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
605 | Wojciech | Bartoszewski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
606 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | 1986 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
607 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
608 | Jakub | Michalski | 1985 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
609 | Anna | Marszałek- Kowalska | 1968 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
610 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
611 | Jakub | Niedośpiał | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
612 | Adrian | Nowak | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
613 | Grzegorz | Kowalski | 1992 | Kalisz | bieg 10km | A | ||
614 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
615 | Bartosz | Drozd | 1995 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
616 | Szymon | Kłosowski | 1992 | Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
617 | Anna | Labzova | 2003 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
618 | Aldona | Jenerowicz | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
619 | Marcin | Kolasiński | 1997 | Owińska | bieg 5km | A | ||
620 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
621 | Artur | Frankus | 1974 | Kiekrz | bieg 10km | A | ||
622 | Dawid | Kaniewski | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
623 | Magdalena | Wilkowska | 1978 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »