LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
524 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
525 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
526 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
527 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
528 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
529 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
530 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
531 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
532 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
533 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
534 | Mateusz | Jakubowski | Poznań | B | ||||
535 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
536 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
537 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
538 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
539 | Andrzej | Nowak | 1984 | Dachowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
540 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
541 | Ryszard | Dotka | 2000 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
542 | Natalia | Losiak | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
543 | Andrzej | Dylewski | 1961 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
544 | Aleksandra | Rosiak | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
545 | Beata | Romanowska | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
546 | Natalia | Rajewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
547 | Krzysztof | Królczyk | 1985 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
548 | Jacek | Kaźmierczak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
549 | Klaudia | Pasternak | 2000 | Cybinka | bieg 5km | A | ||
550 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
551 | Joanna | Toporska | 2004 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | B | ||
552 | Agnieszka | Pawłowska | 1995 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
553 | Patrycjusz | Stefaniak | 1975 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
554 | Olga | Kawa | 1981 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
555 | Monika | Rogalska | 1978 | Szczytniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
556 | Magdalena | Ostrowska | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
557 | Magdalena | Grzegorzewska | 1983 | Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | ||
558 | Małgorzata | Markowska | 1975 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
559 | Daria | Chorenza | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
560 | Karina | Konieczna | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
561 | Mateusz | Majewski | 2004 | Osiek | bieg 10km | B | ||
562 | Sylwia | Kurzel | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
563 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
564 | Monika | Szcześniak | 1994 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
565 | Łukasz | Gołębiewski | 1992 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
566 | Agnieszka | Szustak - Łuczak | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
567 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
568 | Kinga | Karmelita | 1996 | Baborówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
569 | TOMASZ | KIC | 1988 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | B | ||
570 | Małgorzata | Górecka | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
571 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
572 | Kateryna | Berehovych | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
573 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
574 | Ewa | Huber | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
575 | Jakub | Frąszczak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
576 | Anna | Cegłowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
577 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
578 | Joanna | Wartacz | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
579 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
580 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
581 | Olga | Szymkowiak - Kryś | 1990 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
582 | Arkadiusz | Filipów | 1992 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
583 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
584 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
585 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
586 | Agata | Jakubowska | 1997 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
587 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
588 | Olga | Jakubowska | 2000 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
589 | EDYTA | NOWACZYNSKA | 1982 | KARLOWICE | bieg 5km | A | ||
590 | Dominika | Młynarz | 1995 | Biadki | bieg 5km | A | ||
591 | Teresa | Porysek | 1972 | Sobota | bieg 5km | A | ||
592 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
593 | Dominika | Kudlińska | 1979 | Wysogotowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
594 | Piotr | Hernik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
595 | Anna | Wojciechowska | 1979 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
596 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
597 | Jacek | Kowański | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
598 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
599 | Mariusz | Łoboda | 1953 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
600 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
601 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
602 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
603 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
604 | Mariusz | Michalski | 1984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
605 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
606 | Claudio | Muñoz | 1978 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
607 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
608 | Julia | Gwara | 2004 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
609 | Sebastian | Ćmil | Skórzewo | A | ||||
610 | Natalia | Losiak | Poznań | A | ||||
611 | Michał | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
612 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
613 | Anna | Kufel | Opalenica | A | ||||
614 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
615 | Justyna | Ostropolska | Dąbrówka | A | ||||
616 | Paulina | Fabiszewska | Poznań | A | ||||
617 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
618 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
619 | Anna | Jacewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
620 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
621 | Roman | Madejski | Poznań | A | ||||
622 | Dawid | Labicki | Iława | A | ||||
623 | Dariusz | Kołodziejczyk | Poznań | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »