224 |
Marlena |
Kudlińska |
1987 |
Przyborowo |
Bukowski Klub Biegacza |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
225 |
ALINA |
DANIELEWSKA |
1983 |
POZNAŃ |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
226 |
Agata |
Kochańska |
1986 |
Luboń, Poznański, WIELKOPOLSKIE |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
227 |
Witold |
Gertig |
|
Pobiedziska |
|
|
A |
|
228 |
Daria |
Trybuś |
1994 |
Śrem |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
229 |
Agnieszk |
Kijak |
|
Robakowo |
Fraszkowanieibieganie.blogspot.com |
|
A |
|
230 |
Tomasz |
Mejer |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
231 |
Angelika |
Król |
|
Dopiewo |
|
|
A |
|
232 |
Marta |
Powaga |
1979 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
233 |
Andrzej |
Płażalski |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
234 |
Barbara |
Dworzyńska |
|
Poznań |
Dworki Team |
|
A |
|
235 |
Adrian |
Ciborski |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
236 |
Andrzej |
Angowski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
237 |
Dominika |
Wolniewicz |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
238 |
Robert |
Burchardt |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
239 |
Ewa |
Kramer-Dwóżnik |
|
Wronki |
|
|
A |
|
240 |
Michał |
Orlicki |
1981 |
Poznań |
Ramirent |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
241 |
Magdalena |
Łączna |
1993 |
Mosina |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
242 |
Jarek |
Jackowiak |
|
Poznań |
gRUNwald Team Poznań |
|
A |
|
243 |
Adrian |
Nowak |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
244 |
Małgorzata |
Jędrzejak |
|
Skórzewo |
|
|
A |
|
245 |
Jarosław |
Olejniczak |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
246 |
KUBA |
CHOCZAJ |
2006 |
DĄBROWA |
GUMISIE |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
247 |
Łukasz |
Mili |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
248 |
Anna |
Labzova |
2003 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
249 |
Monika |
Czarnota |
1988 |
Poznań |
AZS |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
250 |
Jakub |
Michalski |
1985 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
251 |
Paweł |
Rutkowski |
|
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
|
A |
|
252 |
Krzysztof |
Klój |
1962 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
253 |
Paulina |
Tarach |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
254 |
Jacek |
Małolepszy |
|
Konin |
|
|
A |
|
255 |
Jakub |
Mazurczak |
2007 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
256 |
Bartosz |
Drozd |
1995 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
257 |
Karolina |
Flegel-Fetter |
|
POZNAŃ |
|
|
A |
|
258 |
Izabela |
Okrzesik-Frąckowiak |
1968 |
Wieleń |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
259 |
Łukasz |
Pakulski |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
260 |
Natalia |
Lisewska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
261 |
Jakub |
Jaskólski |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
262 |
Artur |
Frankus |
1974 |
Kiekrz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
263 |
Lena |
Domagalska |
2011 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
264 |
Tomasz |
Małecki |
1977 |
Nekla |
Active Nekla Jestem od Romka |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
265 |
Karol |
Kuchta |
|
Kłecko |
Luboń |
|
A |
|
266 |
Justyna |
Kuras |
1992 |
Poznań |
Pekabex |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
267 |
Filip |
Karaśkiewicz |
1987 |
Wiry |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
268 |
Anna |
Nosek |
|
Zielona Góra |
#PawlakTeam |
|
A |
|
269 |
Agnieszka |
Wypijewska |
1987 |
Gruszczyn |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
270 |
Marta |
Wojciechowska |
1988 |
Mosina |
Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Marta Anna Wojciechowska |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
271 |
Tomasz |
Golczewski |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
272 |
Marcin |
Gryka |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
273 |
Anna |
Brzozowska |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
274 |
Martyna |
Słomka |
|
Kiekrz |
Owoc Biega |
|
A |
|
275 |
Marcelina |
Furmanek -Michałowska |
1991 |
Plewiska |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
276 |
Monika |
Paszke |
1994 |
Poznan |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
277 |
Magdalena |
Kałos |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
278 |
Leszek |
Baczyński |
|
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
|
A |
|
279 |
Malwina |
Przybylska |
1996 |
Plewiska |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
280 |
Zuzanna |
Czerniejewicz |
2001 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
281 |
Jan |
Ferenc |
1996 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
282 |
Jarosław |
Borkowski |
1983 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
283 |
Patryk |
Pawliński |
1998 |
Poznań |
IN-Software |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
284 |
ADRIAN |
BOROWSKI |
|
PRZEŹMIEROWO |
|
|
A |
|
285 |
IWONA |
KUBICKA |
1959 |
ZALASEWO |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
286 |
Dorota |
Lelinska |
1985 |
Dębno |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
287 |
Marcin |
Bilski |
|
Poznań |
M&M |
|
A |
|
288 |
Patryk |
Majorczyk |
1991 |
Kościan |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
289 |
Zdzisław |
Bruss |
1939 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
290 |
Karolina |
Giełda |
1980 |
Poznań |
IDEA AUDYT |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
291 |
Janusz |
Janowski |
1983 |
Wierzonka |
biegam sam |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
292 |
Agnieszka |
Staśkowiak |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
293 |
Sławomir |
Wiechecz |
1985 |
Plewiska |
Browar Team Gortatowo |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
294 |
Paulina |
Sech |
|
Klenica |
|
|
A |
|
295 |
Piotr |
Andrzejak |
2005 |
Suchy Las |
Bywaj W Bramie |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
296 |
Tomasz |
Ryczak |
1985 |
Poznań |
Marta&Michał Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
297 |
Mariusz |
Adamczyk |
|
Gniezno |
Altom Gniezno |
|
A |
|
298 |
Hanna |
Szczapa-Krenz |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
299 |
Piotr |
Szott |
|
Poznań |
Le-Biega |
|
A |
|
300 |
Mateusz |
Gardo |
1986 |
Zielątkowo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
301 |
Agnieszka |
Skrzypczyńska |
1976 |
Zielona Góra |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
302 |
Małgorzata |
Wawrzon |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
303 |
Mateusz |
Halski |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
304 |
Michał |
Sałata |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
305 |
Kuba |
Szczęsny |
1995 |
Buk |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
306 |
Mateusz |
Nowak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
307 |
Marek |
Garczarek |
1982 |
Poznań |
#garczarki |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
308 |
Jakub |
Myszczyński |
1993 |
Skwierzyna |
--- |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
309 |
Marek |
Geisler |
1959 |
Poznań |
OGNIOCHRON |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
310 |
WALDEMAR |
Stroinski |
1969 |
Sedziny |
Amator |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
311 |
Andrzej |
Czapczyk |
1959 |
Bytyń |
Ciacha i Czapy |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
312 |
Dorota |
Zdrojewska |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
313 |
Grzegorz |
Szczepanek |
1988 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
314 |
Patrycjusz |
Gramowski |
|
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
|
A |
|
315 |
Marta |
Kaczmarek |
1982 |
Radzyny |
Sportowy Kaźmierz |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
316 |
Mirela |
Małecka-Majewska |
1982 |
ROKIETNICA |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
317 |
Ilona |
Gawęda |
|
Nekla |
|
|
A |
|
318 |
Marcin |
Grześkowiak |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
319 |
JERZY |
CHOLEWA |
1961 |
POZNAŃ |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
320 |
Grzegorz |
Jurecki |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
321 |
Joanna |
Gajewska |
1982 |
Kobylnica |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
322 |
Alicja |
Woźniak-Rowley |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
323 |
Urszula |
Mantaj |
|
Złotniki |
|
|
A |
|