LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
824 | Mariusz | Wiliński | 1983 | Zalasewo | Petarda | bieg 10km | A | |
825 | Michał | Markiewicz | 1994 | Poznań | Team Jeżyce | bieg 5km | A | |
826 | Ariel | Malicki | 1978 | Gorzkie pole | bieg 5km | A | ||
827 | DANUTA | BALCERZAK | 1978 | WIRY | NW 5 km | A | ||
828 | Olga | Staromłyńska | Poznań | Janusze Biegania | A | |||
829 | Anna | Ulatowska | 1984 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
830 | Karolina | Furman | 1990 | Łęczyca | bieg 10km | A | ||
831 | Sara | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
832 | Andrzej | Czapczyk | 1959 | Bytyń | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 5km | A | |
833 | Dorota | Zdrojewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
834 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | 1988 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
835 | Patrycjusz | Gramowski | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
836 | Marta | Kaczmarek | 1982 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
837 | Mirela | Małecka-Majewska | 1982 | ROKIETNICA | bieg 5km | A | ||
838 | Ilona | Gawęda | Nekla | A | ||||
839 | Marcin | Grześkowiak | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
840 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
841 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
842 | Maja | Cegłowska | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
843 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
844 | Danuta | Postek | 1963 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki | NW 5 km | A | |
845 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
846 | Roman | Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
847 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
848 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
849 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
850 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
851 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
852 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
853 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
854 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
855 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
856 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
857 | Sławomir | Pawlak | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | A | |||
858 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
859 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
860 | Izabela | Iwanowska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
861 | Paulina | Biniek | 199119911991 | Luboń | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
862 | Dawid | Grzybowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
863 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
864 | Dorota | Kozłowska | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
865 | kinga | kubiatowicz | 1980 | Potrzanowo | ruukki | bieg 5km | A | |
866 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
867 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
868 | Adrian Dariusz | Badziński | 1989 | Opalenica | amator - niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
869 | Katarzyna | Mówka | 1976 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | A | |
870 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
871 | Katarzyna | Stepka | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
872 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
873 | Jan | Janasik | 1996 | Środa Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
874 | Daria | Konarczyk | Rokietnica | A | ||||
875 | Jolanta | Marsula | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
876 | Anna | Jurecka | 1974 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
877 | Przemysław | Dembski | Kórnik | A | ||||
878 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | 1969 | Suchy Las | ruukki | bieg 10km | A | |
879 | Artur | Jasiczak | 1990 | Dopiewo | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | |
880 | Marika | Baczyńska | Promnice | A | ||||
881 | Hanna | Dudzic | 1970 | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega | bieg 5km | A | |
882 | Ewa | Burzyńska | 1968 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
883 | Karol | Dobrowolski | 1984 | Zielątkowo | Kocham Żonę | bieg 10km | A | |
884 | Kinga | Nadrowska | 1991 | Poznan | Oliwia team | bieg 5km | A | |
885 | Karolina | Pohl | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
886 | Piotr | Kusa | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
887 | Barbara | Jedynak | Poznań | A | ||||
888 | Bartosz | Machoński | 1974 | Wysogotowo | Maltec.pl | bieg 10km | A | |
889 | Joanna | Stefańska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
890 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
891 | Malgorzata | Wajman | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
892 | Małgorzata | Angielczyk | 195119511951 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
893 | Kasia | Skowrońska | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
894 | Jacek | Wójcik | 1964 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
895 | Dorota | Baczyńska | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
896 | Adam | Budzyła | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
897 | Albert | Gawłowicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
898 | Agnieszka | Faszcza | 199119911991 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
899 | Monika | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
900 | Tomasz | Nowak | 1981 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
901 | Maciej | Rudawski | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
902 | Iza | Brzezińska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
903 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
904 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
905 | Anna | Grześkowiak | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
906 | Sebastian | Urbaniak | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
907 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
908 | Leszek | Baczyński | 1964 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
909 | Danka | Kuna | 1972 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | A | ||
910 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | Złotniki | A | ||||
911 | MAŁGORZATA | BARAŃSKA | 197519751975 | POZNAŃ | BRAK | NW 5 km | A | |
912 | Milena | Bąkowska-Grześkowiak | 1977 | Swarzędz | NW 5 km | A | ||
913 | Anna | Kolasińska | Poznań | POZNAŃ | A | |||
914 | Przemysław | Nowacki | 1984 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
915 | Katarzyna | Wójcicka | 1988 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 10km | A | ||
916 | Piotr | Rewers | Poznań | RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM | A | |||
917 | Piotr | Dalke | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
918 | Marta | Marciniak | 1983 | Rogierówko | Chyże Kuny | bieg 5km | A | |
919 | Natalia | Domagała | Rokietnica | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
920 | Magdalena | Marszałek | 1979 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
921 | Przemysław | Zbytniewski | 1984 | Błażejewo | Magna Team | bieg 5km | A | |
922 | Aneta | Grzybowska | Kiekrz | A | ||||
923 | Bartosz | Glumiński | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »