LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
524 | Karol | Pretnicki | 1956 | Poznan | Nowe Serce | NW 5 km | A | |
525 | Paulina | Dąbrowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
526 | Tomasz | Mantas | Robakowo | Drużyny Szpiku | A | |||
527 | HONORATA | KARPOWICZ | 1978 | Kowanówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
528 | Justyna | Piórewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
529 | Monika | Modrzyńska | 1974 | Przeźmierowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
530 | Matteo | Lombroni | 1997 | Pavia | bieg 10km | A | ||
531 | ALEKSANDER | ADAMIAK | Luboń | A | ||||
532 | Wojciech | Oczujda | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
533 | Joanna | Piasecka | 1983 | Krosinko | NW 5 km | A | ||
534 | Klaudia | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
535 | Kinga | Komorowska-Sobierajska | 1987 | Manieczki | bieg 5km | A | ||
536 | Izabella | Kontowska | Oborniki | NORDIC TEAM OBORNIKI | A | |||
537 | Piotr | Paterski | 1978 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
538 | Krzysztof | Kokot | 1974 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
539 | Joanna | Dabrowskac | 1974 | Lednogóra | „Dziki” | bieg 10km | A | |
540 | Krystyna | Brązert | 1952 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
541 | Krzysztof | Dopierała | Przykona | A | ||||
542 | Michał | Kotarski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
543 | Milena | Wolska | 1999 | Żnin | bieg 5km | A | ||
544 | Katarzyna | Nowak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
545 | Joanna | Kowalska | 1987 | Komornik | bieg 5km | A | ||
546 | Anna | Krenc | 1982 | Mrowino | bieg 10km | A | ||
547 | Jolanta | Małecka | Miękowo | A | ||||
548 | Tytus | Adamczewski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
549 | Nikodem | Smolarkiewicz | 2005 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
550 | Wojciech | Łoś | 1980 | Poznań | Kibole W Biegu | bieg 10km | A | |
551 | Ewa | Gendera | 1971 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | NW 5 km | A | |
552 | Andrzej | Czapczyk | Bytyń | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
553 | Anna | Buszkiewicz | 1972 | Oborniki | Domin Team | bieg 5km | A | |
554 | Łukasz | Borowiak | 1983 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Bimber Team | bieg 10km | A | |
555 | AGATA | SURDYK | 1966 | GOLĘCZEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
556 | Artur | Zejer | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
557 | Kinga | Koschińska | Pamiątkowo | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
558 | Agnieszka | Drogi | 1982 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
559 | Kamil | Kapusta | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
560 | Karol | Pretnicki | Poznań | Przeszczepki | A | |||
561 | Jacek | Grabia | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
562 | Dominika | Dachtera | 1996 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
563 | Emi | Kołodziejczak | Sochaczew | A | ||||
564 | Sandra | Dembik | 1990 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
565 | Robert | Madaj | 1970 | Witobel | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
566 | Martyna | Bruch | Witkowo | A | ||||
567 | Natalia | Awedyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
568 | Matylda | Nawrocka | 199719971997 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
569 | Marek | Kulinowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
570 | Lucyna | Piotrowska | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
571 | Dominika | Majchrowicz | Poznań | A | ||||
572 | Beata | Grzybowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
573 | Kinga | Gawron | 1992 | Dobieżyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
574 | Honorata | Zboralska | Inowrocław | A | ||||
575 | Martyna | Gatner | 1985 | Poznań | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
576 | Jakub | Krzysztoszek | 2007 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
577 | Karolina | Wróblewska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
578 | Karolina | Młodożyńska | 1973 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
579 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
580 | Robert | Kupczak | 1968 | Buk | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 5km | A | |
581 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
582 | Damian | Kluczyk | Gniezno | KB Czarne Wilki | A | |||
583 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
584 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
585 | Rafał | Andrzejak | 1970 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
586 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
587 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
588 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
589 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
590 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
591 | Dorota | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
592 | Dominik | Kujawa | 2005 | Rakownia | bieg 10km | A | ||
593 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
594 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
595 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
596 | Marek | Jasiński | 2007 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
597 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
598 | Piotr | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
599 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
600 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
601 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
602 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
603 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
604 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
605 | Francois | Meurice | 1983 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
606 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | 1959 | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 10km | A | |
607 | Tomasz | Lipski | 1982 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Saint-Gobain Squad | bieg 5km | A | |
608 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
609 | Mateusz | Brzykcy | Poznań | FC Wągrowiec (Żnin) | A | |||
610 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
611 | Ryszard | Baczyński | Damaslawek | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
612 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
613 | Radosław | Dalke | 1978 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
614 | Mateusz | Szymczak | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | A | |||
615 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
616 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
617 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
618 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
619 | Mirosław | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
620 | Krzysztof | Rzepa | 1979 | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | bieg 10km | A | |
621 | Łukasz | Zboralski | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
622 | Józef | Bednarski | Poznań | Night Runners | A | |||
623 | Zbyszek | Markulak | 1973 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »