LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | Rafał | Paczkowski | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | A | |||
125 | Irena | Rupocińska | 1972 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 10km | A | |
126 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | A | |||
127 | Łukasz | Michałowski | 1983 | Poznań | AWF Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
128 | Martyna | Wierzba | 19941994 | Lubon | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
129 | Małgorzata | Sitarz | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
130 | Michalina | Paul | 1986 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
131 | Robert | Kowalak | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
132 | Monika | Marcinkowska | 1993 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
133 | Patrycja | Nowak | Daszewice | A | ||||
134 | Mariusz | Wawrzyniak | 1994 | Koźmin Wlkp | WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 5km | A | |
135 | Jarosław | Michalski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
136 | Justyna | Liskowiak | 1982 | Poznań | DWS- dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
137 | Katarzyna | Hoppe | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
138 | Marcin | Waś | 1983 | Poznań | :D | bieg 10km | A | |
139 | Natalia | Herfort | 1987 | Rostworowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
140 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
141 | Karolina | Mężyńska | 1980 | Cerekwica | bieg 10km | A | ||
142 | Jakub | Stach | 1994 | Wiry | Zobocz głupca... | bieg 5km | A | |
143 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
144 | Piotr | Rudawski | 1987 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
145 | Magdalena | Matejkowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
146 | Paweł | Grześkowiak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
147 | Michał | Łęcki | 1991 | Poznań | Nimm2 | bieg 5km | A | |
148 | Ryszard | Knychała | 1975 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
149 | Jakub | Myszczyński | Skwierzyna | --- | A | |||
150 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
151 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
152 | Joanna | Boguszewska | 1980 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
153 | Maciej | Rudawski | 1983 | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
154 | Anna | Wróblewska | Krzyszkowo | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
155 | DARIA | KILARSKA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
156 | Kamila | Filipiak | 1998 | Turek | bieg 5km | A | ||
157 | Małgorzata | Wiśniewska | 1986 | Biskupice WLKP | bieg 5km | A | ||
158 | Przemek | Doberschutz | 1968 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
159 | Anna | Kufel | 1993 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
160 | Renata | Balcerzak | Kiekrz | A | ||||
161 | Magdalena | Pawłowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
162 | Krzysztof | Madaliński | 1972 | Mosina | Ona i On | bieg 10km | A | |
163 | Jędrzej | Mikołajczak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
164 | Sławek | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
165 | Mikołaj | Lipski | 2005 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | bieg 5km | A | ||
166 | Adam | Zastrow | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
167 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
168 | Aleksandra | Bielecka | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
169 | Norbert | Zbylut | Poznań | A | ||||
170 | Anna | Stencel | 1977 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
171 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
172 | Marcin | Herkowiak | 1976 | Kiszkowo | Ostatnich Gryzą Psy | bieg 10km | A | |
173 | Ireneusz | Rogala | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
174 | Justyna | Szlandrowicz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
175 | Monika | Kruszewska | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
176 | Małgorzata | Wolińska | 1964 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
177 | Jan | Juskowiak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
178 | Ewelina | Domagała | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
179 | Anna | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | Kasztaniaki | bieg 5km | A | |
180 | Kacper | Wardziak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
181 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
182 | Przemo | Murmillo | 1979 | Poznan | PMPM | bieg 5km | A | |
183 | Magdalena | Wierzba | 1997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
184 | Daria | Chorenza | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
185 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
186 | Lidia | Czarnecka | Elbląg | A | ||||
187 | Krzysztof | Królczyk | 1985 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
188 | Olga | Szymkowiak - Kryś | 1990 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
189 | Piotr | Święch | 1980 | Błażejewo | Biegacze z Przylesia | bieg 5km | A | |
190 | Dominika | Młynarz | 1995 | Biadki | bieg 5km | A | ||
191 | Roman | Madejski | Poznań | A | ||||
192 | Beata | Baron | 1960 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
193 | Jakub | Frąszczak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
194 | Sylwia | Kurzel | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
195 | Edward | Tomczyk | 194819481948 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
196 | Kinga | Juskowiak | Poznań | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
197 | Klaudia | Pasternak | 2000 | Cybinka | bieg 5km | A | ||
198 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
199 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
200 | Zbigniew | Filipiak | 1969 | Środa Wielkopolska | Środa Wielkopolska | bieg 10km | A | |
201 | Anita | Tonder | 1993 | Poznań | Koło żabki dom | bieg 5km | A | |
202 | Aleksandra | Błażewicz | 1993 | Sopot | Szpitale Pomorskie | bieg 10km | A | |
203 | Dariusz | Kołodziejczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
204 | Andrzej | Dylewski | 1961 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
205 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
206 | Łukasz | Gołębiewski | 1992 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
207 | Marta | Czajka | 1984 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
208 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
209 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | Oborniki | A | ||||
210 | Jerzy | Zacharski | 1962 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
211 | Mateusz | Rudowicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
212 | Maciej | Mikołajczak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
213 | Wojciech | Oczkoś | 1982 | Lusówko | Rakieta Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
214 | Ella | Markulak | ŻaryCF | CFZ | A | |||
215 | Jacek | Prusak | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
216 | Michał | Paul | 1979 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
217 | Danuta | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A | ||||
218 | Sandra | Brakowska | 1984 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
219 | Piotr | Górecki | 1999 | Czapury | bieg 10km | A | ||
220 | Jerzy | Zacharski | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | A | |||
221 | Katarzyna | Lewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
222 | Katarzyna | Ładziejewska | 198419771984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
223 | Aneta | Krukowska | 1972 | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »