LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A | ||||
425 | ADRIAN | BOROWSKI | PRZEŹMIEROWO | A | ||||
426 | Dominik | Siwa | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | B | |||
427 | Małgosia | Rachuta | Kórnik | Ekipa Parkun Kórnik | A | |||
428 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
429 | Mariusz | Adamczyk | Gniezno | Altom Gniezno | A | |||
430 | Julia | Kowalska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
431 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
432 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A | ||||
433 | Adam | Budzyła | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
434 | Krzysztof | jena | 1956 | Pniewy | team postep pniewy | bieg 5km | A | |
435 | Jolanta | Marsula | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
436 | Monika | Olejniczak | 1979 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
437 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
438 | Renata | Michalak | 1978 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
439 | Katarzyna | Drzewiecka | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
440 | Iza | Brzezińska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
441 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
442 | Piotr | Rudawski | 1987 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
443 | Hanna | Dudzic | 1970 | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega | bieg 5km | A | |
444 | Aleksandra | Kopciowska | 1997 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
445 | Katarzyna | Witaszak | 1990 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
446 | Izabella | Kontowska | 1981 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | B | ||
447 | Szymon | Gałka | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
448 | Justyna | Liskowiak | 1982 | Poznań | DWS- dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
449 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
450 | Paulina | Skawińska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
451 | Michał | Łęcki | 1991 | Poznań | Nimm2 | bieg 5km | A | |
452 | Karolina | Pohl | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
453 | Adrian | Korach | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
454 | Dawid | Skowroński | 1997 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
455 | Małgorzata | Sitarz | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
456 | Monika | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
457 | Barbara | Zacharska | 1964 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
458 | Malgorzata | Wajman | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
459 | Mariusz | Wawrzyniak | 1994 | Koźmin Wlkp | WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 5km | A | |
460 | Andrzej | Piasek | 1986 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | B | ||
461 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
462 | Joanna | Chrzanowsks | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
463 | Magdalena | Przewoźniak | 1976 | Luboń | kobietybiegaja.pl | bieg 5km | A | |
464 | Łukasz | Gałkowski | 1986 | Rabowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
465 | Łukasz | Michałowski | 1983 | Poznań | AWF Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
466 | Albert | Gawłowicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
467 | Natalia | Herfort | 1987 | Rostworowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
468 | Anna | Jurecka | 1974 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
469 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
470 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
471 | Joanna | Stefańska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
472 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
473 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
474 | Monika | Marcinkowska | 1993 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
475 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
476 | Radosław | Dalke | 1978 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
477 | Kinga | Koschinskakinga@gmail.com | 1996 | Pamiątkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
478 | Ewa | Burzyńska | 1968 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
479 | Jacek | Wójcik | 1964 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
480 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
481 | Elżbieta | Kopacz | 1959 | Szydłowo | Błyskawica | NW 5 km | B | |
482 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
483 | Piotr | Kusa | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
484 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
485 | Michalina | Paul | 1986 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
486 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
487 | Bartek | Krzyżosiak | 2007 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
488 | Jakub | Stach | 1994 | Wiry | Zobocz głupca... | bieg 5km | A | |
489 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
490 | Adam | Wiśniewski | 1999 | Tulce | Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
491 | Patryk | Kornacki | 1995 | Komorniki | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
492 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
493 | Jarosław | Michalski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
494 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
495 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
496 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
497 | Paweł | Grześkowiak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
498 | Kinga | Nadrowska | 1991 | Poznan | Oliwia team | bieg 5km | A | |
499 | Konrad | Tarka | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
500 | Martyna | Wierzba | 19941994 | Lubon | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
501 | Katarzyna | Elias | Poznań | A | ||||
502 | Beata | Grzybowska | Poznań | A | ||||
503 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
504 | Przemysław | Dembski | Kórnik | A | ||||
505 | Józef | Bednarski | Poznań | Night Runners | A | |||
506 | Magdalena | Zygmanowska | Szczytniki | A | ||||
507 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
508 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
509 | Martyna | Przybylak | Poznań | A | ||||
510 | Błażej | Budny | Poznań | A | ||||
511 | Patrycja | Nowak | Daszewice | A | ||||
512 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
513 | Mateusz | Szymczak | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | A | |||
514 | Adam | Stawicki | Oborniki | A | ||||
515 | Alina | Galbas | Rokietnica | ruukki | B | |||
516 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | Poznan | B | ||||
517 | Michał | Gawęcki | Poznań | A | ||||
518 | Laura | Mętel | Suchy Las | A | ||||
519 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | A | |||
520 | Dorota | Baczyńska | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
521 | Maciej | Goździcki | Strzelce Krajeńskie | A | ||||
522 | Magdalena | Stachowiak | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
523 | Kinga | Tomaszewska | Krosno | B |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »