LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Lidia | Ryś | Kórnik | A | ||||
225 | Anna | Rzepska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
226 | Krystian | Kroma | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
227 | Lidia | Kotońska | Poznań | A | ||||
228 | Karolina | Uske | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
229 | Marcin | Janowski | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
230 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
231 | Agata | Begier | 1991 | Suchy las | bieg 5km | A | ||
232 | Szymon | Szcześniak | Suchy Las | SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE | A | |||
233 | Mateusz | Szymczak | 1989 | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | bieg 5km | A | |
234 | Alina | Łuczak | 1995 | Poznań | Team Jeżyce | bieg 5km | A | |
235 | Piotr | Werbliński | 1964 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
236 | Patryk | Bobecki | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega | A | |||
237 | Piotr | Pinkowski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
238 | Bogumiła | Silska | Luboń | A | ||||
239 | Anna | Cybul | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
240 | Sandra | Sobocka | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 10km | A | ||
241 | Marzenka | Nowak | 1996 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
242 | Błażej | Knap | Poznań | A | ||||
243 | Artur | Kędzierski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
244 | Sebastian | Juś | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
245 | Dawid | Grzybowski | Poznań | A | ||||
246 | Aniela | Kurzel | 1968 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
247 | Waldek | Krzyżosiak | 1982 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
248 | Małgosia | Rachuta | Kórnik | Ekipa Parkun Kórnik | A | |||
249 | Weronika | Maliczak | 1999 | Kunowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
250 | Kasjan | Wiśniewski | 1993 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
251 | Paweł | Janicki | Poznań | A | ||||
252 | Bartek | Poechota | 1993 | Rakoniewice | #SqooraTraining | bieg 10km | A | |
253 | Ewa | Kozioł-Brączkowska | 1975 | Miękowo | - | NW 5 km | A | |
254 | Jolanta | Małecka | 1983 | Miękowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
255 | ewa | kroll | 1965 | poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
256 | Magdalena | Koszela | 1996 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
257 | Monika | Urbaniak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
258 | Tomek | Drapiński | 1970 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
259 | Paulina | Springer-Kaniewska | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
260 | MAGDALENA | STACHOWIAK | 197019701978 | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
261 | Alicja | Piosik | 1998 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | A | ||
262 | Mateusz | Hurysz | Poznań | Biegacz z Poznania - República Dominicana | A | |||
263 | Karolina | Kurzyk | 1979 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
264 | Michał | Bagiński | 1986 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
265 | Filip | Stańczyk | 1992 | Leszno | bieg 5km | A | ||
266 | Jarosław | Tomczak | 1968 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
267 | Zbyszek | Markulak | Żary | CFZ | A | |||
268 | Adam | Warchoł | 199719971997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
269 | Joanna | Gieniusz-Langer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
270 | Marek | Salachna | 1977 | Rogoźno | Dso | bieg 10km | A | |
271 | Zuzanna | Bielecka | Warszawa | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | A | |||
272 | Katarzyna | Skowrońska | 196119611961 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
273 | Tomasz | Górecki | 1968 | CZAPURY | bieg 5km | A | ||
274 | Barbara | Zacharska | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | A | |||
275 | Angelika | Rychlik | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
276 | Michał | Rudziński | 1986 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
277 | Karolina | Fojut-Janicka | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
278 | Magdalena | Podbylska | 1976 | Luboń | Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew | bieg 10km | A | |
279 | Marlena | Wawrzyniak | Żerków | A | ||||
280 | Marek | Olkiewicz | 1957 | Poznań | Niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
281 | Marcin | Woźniak | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
282 | Mateusz | Tomczak | Serby | A | ||||
283 | Anna | Rakowska | 1975 | Różnowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
284 | EWELINA | WALISZEWSKA | 1977 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 5km | A | |
285 | Maciej | Kozłowski | Leszno | A | ||||
286 | Weronika | Dąbrowska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
287 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
288 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
289 | Paweł | Jazikowski | 1972 | Poznań | PJ TECH | bieg 10km | A | |
290 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | Poznań | BRAK | A | |||
291 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
292 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
293 | Sebastian | Dworzyński | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
294 | Magda | Frąckowiak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
295 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
296 | Michał | Lemisz | 1984 | Kamionki | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
297 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
298 | Piotr | Kempa | 1990 | Poznań | FC KLOPSY | bieg 10km | A | |
299 | Dominika | Woźna | 1992 | Poznań | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
300 | Agata | Zuchowska | Wrocław | Władek Team | A | |||
301 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
302 | Katarzyna | Balcerek | 1988 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
303 | Marta | Kotous | 1995 | Swarzędz | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 5km | A | |
304 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
305 | Aleksander | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
306 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
307 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
308 | Piotr | Woźny | 1992 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
309 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
310 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
311 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
312 | Yuliia | Kerebko | 1988 | Komorniki | Fundacja Dzięki tobie | bieg 5km | A | |
313 | Magdalena | Długa | Złotów | TEAM TERMINATORun | A | |||
314 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
315 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
316 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
317 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
318 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
319 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
320 | Jakub | Liberski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
321 | Monika | Olejniczak | 1979 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
322 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
323 | Magdalena | Zygmanowska | Szczytniki | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »