LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1125 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
1126 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
1127 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
1128 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
1129 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
1130 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
1131 | Sławomir | Pawlak | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | A | |||
1132 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1133 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
1134 | Izabela | Iwanowska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1135 | Paulina | Biniek | 199119911991 | Luboń | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
1136 | Dawid | Grzybowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1137 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1138 | Adam | Budzyła | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1139 | Albert | Gawłowicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1140 | Agnieszka | Faszcza | 199119911991 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
1141 | Monika | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
1142 | Tomasz | Nowak | 1981 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
1143 | Maciej | Rudawski | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
1144 | Iza | Brzezińska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1145 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1146 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
1147 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
1148 | Jan | Janasik | 1996 | Środa Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
1149 | Daria | Konarczyk | Rokietnica | A | ||||
1150 | Jolanta | Marsula | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1151 | Anna | Jurecka | 1974 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1152 | Przemysław | Dembski | Kórnik | A | ||||
1153 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | 1969 | Suchy Las | ruukki | bieg 10km | A | |
1154 | Artur | Jasiczak | 1990 | Dopiewo | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | |
1155 | Marika | Baczyńska | Promnice | A | ||||
1156 | Hanna | Dudzic | 1970 | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega | bieg 5km | A | |
1157 | Ewa | Burzyńska | 1968 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
1158 | Karol | Dobrowolski | 1984 | Zielątkowo | Kocham Żonę | bieg 10km | A | |
1159 | Kinga | Nadrowska | 1991 | Poznan | Oliwia team | bieg 5km | A | |
1160 | Karolina | Pohl | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1161 | Piotr | Kusa | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1162 | Barbara | Jedynak | Poznań | A | ||||
1163 | Bartosz | Machoński | 1974 | Wysogotowo | Maltec.pl | bieg 10km | A | |
1164 | Joanna | Stefańska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1165 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
1166 | Malgorzata | Wajman | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1167 | Małgorzata | Angielczyk | 195119511951 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
1168 | Kasia | Skowrońska | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
1169 | Jacek | Wójcik | 1964 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1170 | Dorota | Baczyńska | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12