LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | Katarzyna | Drzewiecka | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
125 | Kinga | Tomaszewska | Krosno | B | ||||
126 | Alina | Galbas | Rokietnica | ruukki | B | |||
127 | Joanna | Chrzanowsks | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
128 | Adrian | Kawala | 1998 | Rakoniewice | bieg 10km | B | ||
129 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
130 | Sławomir | Wartacz | 1980 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
131 | Natalia | Laudańska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
132 | Artur | Miczyński | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
133 | Rafał | Jędraszczyk | Szczecin | B | ||||
134 | Błażej | Budny | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
135 | Dorota | Kownacka | Twardogóra | B | ||||
136 | Patrycjusz | Stefaniak | 1975 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
137 | Dariusz | Sienniak | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | B | |||
138 | Krzysztof | Nieznalski | 1989 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
139 | Joanna | Wartacz | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
140 | Agnieszka | Pawłowska | 1995 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
141 | Sylwia | Szaulis | 1986 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | B | |
142 | Zuzanna | Jernaą | Masłowo | Gorylki | B | |||
143 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
144 | Agnieszka | Dzioban | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
145 | Tomasz | Budny | Rokietnica | B | ||||
146 | Oleh | Pryimachuk | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
147 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | 1953 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 10km | B | |
148 | Dawid | Furgał | 1995 | Nowa Sól | bieg 10km | B | ||
149 | Anna | Marszałek- Kowalska | 1968 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
150 | Jakub | Biegała | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
151 | Oliwia | Dziankowska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
152 | Natalia | Adamkowska | Szczecin | B | ||||
153 | Robert | Kownacki | Twardogóra | B | ||||
154 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
155 | Marek | Kopacz | 1957 | Szydłowo | Byskawica | bieg 5km | B | |
156 | Joanna | Przybylczak | 1981 | Lusówko | HERNIK TEAM | bieg 5km | B | |
157 | Łukasz | Lemański | 1992 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
158 | Dominik | Siwa | 1979 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 5km | B | |
159 | Toek | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
160 | Bartosz | Tasarek | Poznań | B | ||||
161 | Kacper | Ryszkiewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
162 | Aleksander | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
163 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
164 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
165 | Piotr | Woźny | 1992 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
166 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
167 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
168 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
169 | Yuliia | Kerebko | 1988 | Komorniki | Fundacja Dzięki tobie | bieg 5km | A | |
170 | Magdalena | Długa | Złotów | TEAM TERMINATORun | A | |||
171 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
172 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
173 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
174 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
175 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
176 | Weronika | Dąbrowska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
177 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
178 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
179 | Paweł | Jazikowski | 1972 | Poznań | PJ TECH | bieg 10km | A | |
180 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | Poznań | BRAK | A | |||
181 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
182 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
183 | Sebastian | Dworzyński | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
184 | Magda | Frąckowiak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
185 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
186 | Michał | Lemisz | 1984 | Kamionki | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
187 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
188 | Piotr | Kempa | 1990 | Poznań | FC KLOPSY | bieg 10km | A | |
189 | Dominika | Woźna | 1992 | Poznań | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
190 | Agata | Zuchowska | Wrocław | Władek Team | A | |||
191 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
192 | Katarzyna | Balcerek | 1988 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
193 | Marta | Kotous | 1995 | Swarzędz | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 5km | A | |
194 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
195 | Adam Marek | Gatner | 1957 | Serock | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
196 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
197 | Szymon | Gałka | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
198 | Magdalena | Stachowiak | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
199 | ADAM | RADKE | 1984 | POZnań | PIA FRANOWO | bieg 10km | A | |
200 | Michał | Prętnicki | 1980 | Poznań | Drużyna Stasia | bieg 10km | A | |
201 | Beata | Grzybowska | Poznań | A | ||||
202 | Maciej | Woś | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
203 | Bartek | Krzyżosiak | 2007 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
204 | Paulina | Stolarek | Poddębice | Zdyszani.pl | A | |||
205 | Kinga | Koschinskakinga@gmail.com | 1996 | Pamiątkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
206 | Adam | Stawicki | Oborniki | A | ||||
207 | Filip | Śmiałek | 1998 | Łomnica | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
208 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
209 | Jakub | Liberski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
210 | Monika | Olejniczak | 1979 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
211 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
212 | Magdalena | Zygmanowska | Szczytniki | A | ||||
213 | Ella | Markulak | 1976 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
214 | Adam | Wiśniewski | 1999 | Tulce | Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
215 | Magdalena | Chrząszcz | Sochaczew | A | ||||
216 | Katarzyna | Witaszak | 1990 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
217 | Adriana | Nowicka | 19921992 | Jarocin | Biegacze Jarocin | bieg 10km | A | |
218 | Laura | Mętel | Suchy Las | A | ||||
219 | Łukasz | Gałkowski | 1986 | Rabowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
220 | Konrad | Tarka | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
221 | Michał | Dotka | Granowo | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | A | |||
222 | Renata | Michalak | 1978 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
223 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »