LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
624 | Tomasz | Glowacki | 1980 | Poznań | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
625 | Piotr | Fórmanek | 1997 | Poznań | 7Pro Siódmiak Team | bieg 5km | A | |
626 | Joanna | Żurawska | 1981 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
627 | Julia | Machura | 2006 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
628 | Aneta | Czyżewska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
629 | Jakub | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
630 | Sylwia | Stelmaszyk | 1987 | Chomęcice | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
631 | Aleksandra | Woch | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
632 | Marta | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
633 | MAGDALENA | DUDZIŃSKA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | ZIELONI | bieg 5km | A | |
634 | Marcin | Jakubiak | 1985 | Trzemeszno | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. Polskich Olimpijczyków w Trzemesznie | bieg 5km | A | |
635 | Piotr | Draber | 1991 | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | bieg 10km | A | |
636 | Michał | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
637 | Agata | Miśkowiec | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
638 | Magdalena | Wilkowska | 1978 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
639 | Violetta | Królik | 1982 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 5km | A | |
640 | Monika | Dziembowska | Swarzędz | Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie | A | |||
641 | Małgorzata | Skowrońska | 198919891989 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
642 | Michał | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
643 | Tadeusz | Berger | Poznań | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | A | |||
644 | Krzysztof | Grzesiak | 1994 | Poznań | S.P.O.K.O. | bieg 10km | A | |
645 | Aldona | Jenerowicz | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
646 | Bartek | Lewandowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
647 | Piotr | Fabiszewski | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
648 | Artur | Banach | 1975 | Kicin | Invest House Plus sp.z.o.o Sp.K | bieg 10km | A | |
649 | Piotr | Wójcicki | 1986 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Wierzbicki Running Project | bieg 10km | A | |
650 | Tomasz | Kwiatkowski | 1972 | Międzyrzecz | Studio Ruchu Międzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | |
651 | Anita | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
652 | Karol | Pretnicki | 1956 | Poznan | Nowe Serce | NW 5 km | A | |
653 | Paulina | Dąbrowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
654 | Tomasz | Mantas | Robakowo | Drużyny Szpiku | A | |||
655 | HONORATA | KARPOWICZ | 1978 | Kowanówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
656 | Justyna | Piórewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
657 | Monika | Modrzyńska | 1974 | Przeźmierowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
658 | Matteo | Lombroni | 1997 | Pavia | bieg 10km | A | ||
659 | ALEKSANDER | ADAMIAK | Luboń | A | ||||
660 | Wojciech | Oczujda | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
661 | Joanna | Piasecka | 1983 | Krosinko | NW 5 km | A | ||
662 | Klaudia | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
663 | Kinga | Komorowska-Sobierajska | 1987 | Manieczki | bieg 5km | A | ||
664 | Izabella | Kontowska | Oborniki | NORDIC TEAM OBORNIKI | A | |||
665 | Piotr | Paterski | 1978 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
666 | Krzysztof | Kokot | 1974 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
667 | Joanna | Dabrowskac | 1974 | Lednogóra | „Dziki” | bieg 10km | A | |
668 | Krystyna | Brązert | 1952 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
669 | Krzysztof | Dopierała | Przykona | A | ||||
670 | Michał | Kotarski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
671 | Milena | Wolska | 1999 | Żnin | bieg 5km | A | ||
672 | Katarzyna | Nowak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
673 | Joanna | Kowalska | 1987 | Komornik | bieg 5km | A | ||
674 | Jolanta | Małecka | Miękowo | A | ||||
675 | Tytus | Adamczewski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
676 | Nikodem | Smolarkiewicz | 2005 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
677 | Wojciech | Łoś | 1980 | Poznań | Kibole W Biegu | bieg 10km | A | |
678 | Ewa | Gendera | 1971 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | NW 5 km | A | |
679 | Andrzej | Czapczyk | Bytyń | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
680 | Anna | Buszkiewicz | 1972 | Oborniki | Domin Team | bieg 5km | A | |
681 | Łukasz | Borowiak | 1983 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Bimber Team | bieg 10km | A | |
682 | AGATA | SURDYK | 1966 | GOLĘCZEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
683 | Artur | Zejer | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
684 | Kinga | Koschińska | Pamiątkowo | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
685 | Agnieszka | Drogi | 1982 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
686 | Kamil | Kapusta | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
687 | Karol | Pretnicki | Poznań | Przeszczepki | A | |||
688 | Jacek | Grabia | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
689 | Dominika | Dachtera | 1996 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
690 | Emi | Kołodziejczak | Sochaczew | A | ||||
691 | Sandra | Dembik | 1990 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
692 | Robert | Madaj | 1970 | Witobel | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
693 | Martyna | Bruch | Witkowo | A | ||||
694 | Natalia | Awedyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
695 | Matylda | Nawrocka | 199719971997 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
696 | Marek | Kulinowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
697 | Lucyna | Piotrowska | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
698 | Dominika | Majchrowicz | Poznań | A | ||||
699 | Beata | Grzybowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
700 | Kinga | Gawron | 1992 | Dobieżyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
701 | Honorata | Zboralska | Inowrocław | A | ||||
702 | Martyna | Gatner | 1985 | Poznań | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
703 | Jakub | Krzysztoszek | 2007 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
704 | Karolina | Wróblewska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
705 | Anna | Krenc | 1982 | Mrowino | bieg 10km | A | ||
706 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
707 | Robert | Kupczak | 1968 | Buk | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 5km | A | |
708 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
709 | Damian | Kluczyk | Gniezno | KB Czarne Wilki | A | |||
710 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
711 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
712 | Rafał | Andrzejak | 1970 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
713 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
714 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
715 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
716 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
717 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
718 | Dorota | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
719 | Dominik | Kujawa | 2005 | Rakownia | bieg 10km | A | ||
720 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
721 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
722 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
723 | Marek | Jasiński | 2007 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- następna ›
- ostatnia »